We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
2

Alle competities en wedstrijden in Libanon

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Zo 21 Mei
Arsenal
3-1
Everton
Swansea City
2-1
West Bromwich Alb.
Southampton
0-1
Stoke City
Man. Utd
2-0
Crystal Palace
Liverpool
3-0
Middlesbrough
Leicester
1-1
AFC Bournemouth
Hull City
1-7
Tottenham Hotspur
Chelsea
5-1
Sunderland
Burnley
1-2
West Ham
Watford
0-5
Man. City
team / Points
1 Chelsea CHL 93
2 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 86
3 Man. City MAC 78
4 Liverpool LIV 76
5 Arsenal ARS 75
6 Man. Utd MUD 69
7 Everton EVE 61
8 Southampton SOU 46
9 AFC Bournemouth BOU 46
10 West Bromwich Albion WBA 45
 
11 West Ham WHU 45
12 Leicester LEI 44
13 Stoke City STO 44
14 Crystal Palace CPF 41
15 Swansea City SWA 41
16 Burnley BUR 40
17 Watford WAT 40
18 Hull City HUL 34
19 Middlesbrough MID 28
20 Sunderland SUN 24
Primera Division
Vr 19 Mei
Granada
1-2
Espanyol
Zat 20 Mei
Sporting
2-2
Real Betis
Leganés
1-1
Alavés
Deportivo
3-0
Las Palmas
Sevilla
5-0
Osasuna
Zo 21 Mei
Celta
2-2
R. Sociedad
Valencia
1-3
Villarreal
Atlético
3-1
Athletic
Málaga
0-2
Real Madrid
Barcelona
4-2
Eibar
team / Points
1 Real Madrid RMA 93
2 Barcelona FCB 90
3 Atlético ATM 78
4 Sevilla SEV 72
5 Villarreal VIL 67
6 R. Sociedad RSO 64
7 Athletic ATH 63
8 Espanyol ESP 56
9 Alavés ALA 55
10 Eibar EIB 54
 
11 Málaga MAL 46
12 Valencia VCF 46
13 Celta CEL 45
14 Las Palmas UDL 39
15 Real Betis BET 39
16 Deportivo DEP 36
17 Leganés LEG 35
18 Sporting SPO 31
19 Osasuna OSA 22
20 Granada GRA 20
Serie A
Zat 27 Mei
Bologna
1-2
Juventus
Atalanta
1-0
Chievo
Zo 28 Mei
Cagliari
2-1
Milan
Roma
3-2
Genoa
Sampdoria
2-4
Napoli
Palermo
2-1
Empoli
Fiorentina
2-2
Pescara
Torino
5-3
Sassuolo Calcio
Crotone
3-1
Lazio
Inter
5-2
Udinese
team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 91
2 Roma ROM 87
3 Napoli NAP 86
4 Atalanta ATL 72
5 Lazio LAZ 70
6 Milan ACM 63
7 Inter INT 62
8 Fiorentina FIO 60
9 Torino TOR 53
10 Sampdoria SAM 48
 
11 Cagliari CAG 47
12 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 46
13 Udinese UDI 45
14 Chievo CHI 43
15 Bologna BOL 41
16 Genoa GEN 36
17 Crotone CRO 34
18 Empoli EMP 32
19 Palermo PAL 26
20 Pescara PES 18
Primera Division
Din 20 Jun
San Lorenzo
1-0
Banfield
Wo 21 Jun
Gimnasia La Plata
2-0
Martín Juan
Rosario Central
3-3
Talleres Córdoba
Quilmes
2-2
Arsenal Sarandí
Temperley
2-3
Defensa Justicia
Do 22 Jun
Racing Club
1-0
Colón
Olimpo
2-2
Boca Juniors
River Plate
1-0
Aldosivi
Belgrano
2-1
Newell's Old Boys
Lanús
2-0
CA Huracán
Sarmiento
1-3
Patronato
Vr 23 Jun
Tigre
1-0
Atletico Rafaela
Godoy Cruz
0-2
Estudiantes Plata
Atl.Tucumán
1-1
Vélez Sarsfield
Unión Santa Fe
0-3
Independiente
team / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 60
2 River Plate RIV 55
3 Banfield BAN 54
4 Estudiantes La Plata EST 53
5 Independiente IND 52
6 San Lorenzo SLO 52
7 Racing Club RAC 52
8 Newell's Old Boys NOB 49
9 Lanús LAN 49
10 Colón COL 48
11 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 46
12 Rosario Central CEN 43
13 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 43
14 Talleres Córdoba TAL 41
15 Godoy Cruz GOD 40
 
16 Atletico Rafaela RAF 37
17 Temperley TEM 36
18 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 36
19 Olimpo OLI 35
20 Patronato PAT 33
21 Atl.Tucumán ATT 32
22 San Martín San Juan SMA 32
23 Unión Santa Fe UNI 32
24 Tigre TIG 31
25 CA Huracán HUR 28
26 Belgrano BEL 25
27 Sarmiento SAR 25
28 Aldosivi ALD 25
29 Quilmes QUI 25
30 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 24
Bundesliga
Zat 20 Mei
Bayern München
4-1
SC Freiburg
B. Dortmund
4-3
Werder Bremen
Borussia
2-2
Darmstadt 98
Hertha BSC
2-6
B. Leverkusen
Köln
2-0
Mainz 05
Hamburger SV
2-1
Wolfsburg
Ingolstadt 04
1-1
Schalke 04
Hoffenheim
0-0
FC Augsburg
Eintracht
2-2
RB Leipzig
team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 82
2 RB Leipzig RBL 67
3 B. Dortmund BVB 64
4 Hoffenheim HOF 62
5 Köln COL 49
6 Hertha BSC HER 49
7 SC Freiburg SCF 48
8 Werder Bremen BRE 45
9 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 45
 
10 Schalke 04 S04 43
11 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 42
12 B. Leverkusen LEV 41
13 FC Augsburg AUG 38
14 Hamburger SV HSV 38
15 Mainz 05 M05 37
16 Wolfsburg WOL 37
17 Ingolstadt 04 ING 32
18 Darmstadt 98 DAR 25
Ligue 1
Zat 20 Mei
Nancy
3-1
Saint Etienne
Rennes
2-3
Monaco
Angers SCO
2-0
Montpellier
Toulouse
0-0
Dijon FCO
Olympique Lyonnais
3-3
Nice
PSG
1-1
Caen
Olympique
1-0
Bastia
Lille
3-0
Nantes
Lorient
1-1
Girondins Bordeaux
Guingamp
1-0
Metz
team / Points
1 Monaco MON 95
2 PSG PSG 87
3 Nice NIC 78
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 67
5 Olympique Marseille MAR 62
6 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 59
7 Nantes NAN 51
8 Saint Etienne ASS 50
9 Rennes REN 50
10 Guingamp GUI 50
 
11 Lille LIL 46
12 Angers SCO ANG 46
13 Toulouse TFC 44
14 Metz MET 43
15 Montpellier MPL 39
16 Dijon FCO DIJ 37
17 Caen CAE 37
18 Lorient LOR 36
19 Nancy ASN 35
20 Bastia BAS 34
Liga MX Apertura
Zat 22 Jul
Morelia
02:00
Monterrey
Tijuana
04:00
Cruz Azul
Zo 23 Jul
Lobos BUAP
-
Santos Laguna
Tigres UANL
02:00
Puebla
León
02:06
Atlas Guadalajara
América
04:00
Querétaro
Chivas Guadalajara
04:06
Toluca
Ma 24 Jul
Veracruz
01:30
Necaxa
Pumas UNAM
19:00
Pachuca
team / Points
1 Morelia MOR 0
2 Toluca TOL 0
3 Necaxa NEC 0
4 Pachuca PAC 0
5 Monterrey MON 0
6 Cruz Azul CAZ 0
7 Querétaro QRO 0
8 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 0
9 Puebla PUE 0
 
10 Veracruz VER 0
11 Pumas UNAM PUM 0
12 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 0
13 América AME 0
14 León LEO 0
15 Tigres UANL UAN 0
16 Lobos BUAP LOB 0
17 Tijuana TIJ 0
18 Santos Laguna SAN 0
Confederations Cup groep 1 »
Zat 24 Jun
17:00 Spelen 37'
Mexico
1 - 1
Rusland Videos
Zat 24 Jun
17:00 Spelen 37'
Nieuw Zeeland
0 - 2
Portugal
Primera Division »
Friendly »
Zat 24 Jun
19:00
Westkapelle
19:00
Club Brugge
Zat 24 Jun
17:00 Spelen 36'
Zelzate
0 - 3
Lokeren
Zat 24 Jun
19:00
Vrasene
19:00
Waasland-Beveren
Zat 24 Jun
10:30 Afgewerkt
Petrin Plzen
0 - 2
Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Zat 24 Jun
14:00 Afgewerkt
Slovan Liberec
0 - 0
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf INFO
Zat 24 Jun
15:00 Afgewerkt
St. Johnstone
2 - 0
Connah's Quay INFO
Zat 24 Jun
16:30 Ruststand
Velke Hamry
0 - 4
Jablonec
Zat 24 Jun
18:00
Rijmenam
18:00
Mechelen
Zat 24 Jun
16:30 Spelen 47'
Thun
1 - 0
Neuchâtel Xamax
Zat 24 Jun
17:00 Spelen 37'
St. Gallen
1 - 2
Rheindorf Altach
Zat 24 Jun
18:00
Sturm Graz
18:00
CSKA Moskva
Zat 24 Jun
11:00 Afgewerkt
Karviná
1 - 3
Baník Ostrava INFO
Zat 24 Jun
13:00 Afgewerkt
Midtjylland
1 - 0
Aalborg BK INFO
Zat 24 Jun
11:00 Afgewerkt
Slovácko
3 - 0
Zlaté Moravce INFO
Zat 24 Jun
10:00 Afgewerkt
Sigma Olomouc
2 - 2
SFC Opava INFO
Zat 24 Jun
10:30 Postponed
Proboštov
10:30
Teplice
Zat 24 Jun
10:00 Afgewerkt
Slavia Praha
2 - 1
Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Zat 24 Jun
10:30 Afgewerkt
Pardubice
2 - 0
Slovan Liberec Sub 21 INFO
Zat 24 Jun
13:00 Afgewerkt
Randers
3 - 0
Skive INFO
Zat 24 Jun
16:00 Spelen 75'
Voorwaarts
0 - 2
KV Oostende
Zat 24 Jun
18:00
FCM Traiskirchen
18:00
Rapid Wien
Zat 24 Jun
18:00
Zenit
18:00
Ludogorets
Zat 24 Jun
15:00 Afgewerkt
FK Krasnodar
1 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk INFO
Zat 24 Jun
12:00 Postponed
Tosno
12:00
Spartak Moscow II
Zat 24 Jun
16:00 Spelen 77'
Kukësi
0 - 6
Wolfsberger AC
Zat 24 Jun
17:00 Spelen 35'
Wiener Neustadt
0 - 0
LASK Linz
Zat 24 Jun
17:00 Spelen 35'
Chiasso
0 - 2
Sion
Zat 24 Jun
17:00 Spelen 33'
Rüti 1930
0 - 3
Zurich
Zat 24 Jun
18:00
Drongen
18:00
KAA Gent
Zat 24 Jun
19:00
Aywaille
19:00
Standard de Liège
Zat 24 Jun
17:00 Spelen 37'
Amkar Perm
1 - 0
Aluminij
Zat 24 Jun
10:30 Afgewerkt
Teplice
8 - 0
Banik Modlany INFO
Zat 24 Jun
09:00
Tambov
09:00
Tyumen
Zat 24 Jun
19:00
Zwarte Leeuw
19:00
Antwerp
Zat 24 Jun
10:00 Afgewerkt
Mladá Boleslav
1 - 2
Varnsdorf INFO
Zat 24 Jun
12:00 Afgewerkt
Hradec Králové
0 - 3
Bohemians 1905 INFO
Zat 24 Jun
15:00 Afgewerkt
Sportfreunde Lotte
3 - 2
Wiedenbrück INFO
Zat 24 Jun
14:00 Afgewerkt
Viktoria Griesheim
0 - 4
Wehen Wiesbaden INFO
Zat 24 Jun
14:30 Afgewerkt
FSV Treuen
0 - 25
Erzgebirge Aue INFO
Zat 24 Jun
15:00 Afgewerkt
Chemnitzer
2 - 0
Baník Sokolov INFO
Zat 24 Jun
15:30 Afgewerkt
Frýdek-Místek
1 - 1
Vitkovice INFO
Zat 24 Jun
17:00 Spelen 36'
Maccabi Tel Aviv
0 - 0
FC Spartak Trnava
Zat 24 Jun
18:00
Arka Gdynia
18:00
APOEL
Zat 24 Jun
18:00
Újpest FC
18:00
Ried
Segunda Playoffs »
Zat 24 Jun
21:00
Getafe
21:00
Tenerife
MLS »
Zat 24 Jun
02:00 Afgewerkt
Toronto FC
2 - 0
New England Revolution INFO
Zat 24 Jun
03:00 Afgewerkt
Houston Dynamo
1 - 1
FC Dallas INFO
Zat 24 Jun
19:30
New York RB
19:30
New York City
CSL »
Zat 24 Jun
09:30 Afgewerkt
Liaoning Whowin
1 - 2
Tianjin Quanjian INFO
Zat 24 Jun
09:30 Afgewerkt
Yanbian
0 - 2
Shanghai Shenhua INFO
Zat 24 Jun
13:35 Afgewerkt
Shandong Luneng
2 - 2
Guizhou Zhicheng INFO
Zat 24 Jun
13:35 Afgewerkt
Chongqing Lifan
1 - 1
Changchun Yatai INFO
Zat 24 Jun
13:35 Afgewerkt
Tianjin Teda
1 - 2
Guangzhou R&F INFO
Tercera Playoffs »
Zat 24 Jun
20:00
Olímpic Xàtiva
20:00
Écija Balompié
Zat 24 Jun
19:00
Peña Sport
19:00
Náxara
Zat 24 Jun
18:00
At. Malagueño
18:00
Unión Adarve
Zat 24 Jun
18:30
Atl. Astorga
18:30
CD Vitoria
Apertura Uruguay groep 2 »
Zat 24 Jun
20:00
Rampla Juniors
20:00
Fénix
Zat 24 Jun
23:00
Peñarol
23:00
Plaza Colonia
Zat 24 Jun
20:00
Danubio
20:00
Racing Montevideo
Primera B Nacional »
Zat 24 Jun
20:00
Nueva Chicago
20:00
Los Andes
Zat 24 Jun
19:05
Brown Adrogue
19:05
Guillermo Brown
Eliteserien »
Serie B Brazil »
Zat 24 Jun
21:30
Ceará
21:30
Oeste
Zat 24 Jun
21:30
Santa Cruz Recife
21:30
Figueirense Florianopolis
Zat 24 Jun
02:30 Afgewerkt
Criciuma EC
2 - 1
Paraná INFO
Zat 24 Jun
21:30
Goiás EC
21:30
Vila Nova
Zat 24 Jun
21:30
Brasil de Pelotas
21:30
Internacional Porto Alegre
Zat 24 Jun
21:30
Londrina
21:30
EC Juventude
Zat 24 Jun
01:30 Afgewerkt
Boa EC
2 - 1
ABC INFO
Zat 24 Jun
02:30 Afgewerkt
Luverdense
0 - 3
América Mineiro INFO
Zat 24 Jun
00:15 Afgewerkt
CRB
2 - 1
Paysandu Belém INFO
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Zat 24 Jun
21:00
Real Potosí
21:00
Blooming
Zat 24 Jun
23:15
San José Oruro
23:15
J. Wilstermann
Soccer League »
Zat 24 Jun
01:00 Afgewerkt
Serbian White Eag.
0 - 0
Royal Toronto INFO
Zat 24 Jun
02:15 Spelen 11'
York Region Shoot.
0 - 0
Vorkuta
Premier League »
Zat 24 Jun
16:00 Spelen 69'
Krumkachy
0 - 1
Dinamo Minsk
Zat 24 Jun
17:00 Spelen 37'
Torpedo Zhodino
0 - 1
Shakhtyor Salihorsk
Zat 24 Jun
18:00
Gomel
18:00
Minsk
League One »
Zat 24 Jun
13:35 Afgewerkt
Mongol Zhongyou
4 - 1
Xinjiang Tianshan INFO
Zat 24 Jun
13:35 Afgewerkt
Hangzhou Greentown
1 - 2
Beijing Renhe INFO
Zat 24 Jun
09:00 Afgewerkt
Yunnan Lijiang
4 - 4
Wuhan Zall INFO
Zat 24 Jun
13:30 Afgewerkt
Baoding Yingli
1 - 3
Dalian Yifang INFO
Zat 24 Jun
13:45 Afgewerkt
Meizhou Meixian T.
1 - 2
Qingdao Huanghai INFO
Zat 24 Jun
13:35 Afgewerkt
Beijing
3 - 0
Zhejiang Yiteng INFO
Primera B Metro. »
Zat 24 Jun
17:00 Spelen 37'
Almirante Brown
1 - 0
Excursionistas
Zat 24 Jun
20:30
Atlanta
20:30
Comunicaciones Bs As
Zat 24 Jun
22:00
CA Estudiantes
22:00
Acassuso
Zat 24 Jun
20:30
Dep. Riestra
20:30
Talleres R. Escalada
Zat 24 Jun
20:30
Fénix Bs As
20:30
UAI Urquiza
Zat 24 Jun
21:05
Platense
21:05
Villa San Carlos
Zat 24 Jun
20:30
San Telmo
20:30
Dep. Español
Copa Sudafricana »
Premier League »
Zat 24 Jun
19:30
Limerick
19:30
St Patrick's
Serie C groep 1 »
Zat 24 Jun
21:00
Confiança
21:00
Botafogo PB
Zat 24 Jun
23:00
Remo
23:00
Moto Club MA

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook