We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Serie A
Zat 27 Mei
Bologna
18:00
Juventus
Atalanta
18:00
Chievo
Zo 28 Mei
Cagliari
15:00
Milan
Roma
18:00
Genoa
Sampdoria
18:00
Napoli
Palermo
20:45
Empoli
Fiorentina
20:45
Pescara
Torino
20:45
Sassuolo Calcio
Crotone
20:45
Lazio
Inter
20:45
Udinese
team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 88
2 Roma ROM 84
3 Napoli NAP 83
4 Lazio LAZ 70
5 Atalanta ATL 69
6 Milan ACM 63
7 Inter INT 59
8 Fiorentina FIO 59
9 Torino TOR 50
10 Sampdoria SAM 48
 
11 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 46
12 Udinese UDI 45
13 Cagliari CAG 44
14 Chievo CHI 43
15 Bologna BOL 41
16 Genoa GEN 36
17 Empoli EMP 32
18 Crotone CRO 31
19 Palermo PAL 23
20 Pescara PES 17
Serie B
Do 18 Mei
SPAL
2-1
AS Bari
Ascoli
1-2
Ternana Calcio
Vicenza
0-1
Spezia
Perugia
3-2
Salernitana
Frosinone
2-1
Pro Vercelli
Carpi
2-0
Novara Calcio
Avellino
2-1
Latina
Cesena
0-0
Hellas Verona
Virtus Entella
4-1
Cittadella
Pisa
0-3
Benevento
Brescia
2-1
Trapani
team / Points
1 SPAL POL 78
2 Frosinone FRO 74
3 Hellas Verona HLL 74
4 Perugia PRG 65
5 Benevento BEN 65
6 Cittadella CTT 63
7 Carpi CAR 62
8 Spezia SPE 60
9 Novara Calcio NOV 56
10 Salernitana SAL 54
11 Virtus Entella ACD 54
 
12 AS Bari BAR 53
13 Cesena CES 53
14 Brescia BRE 50
15 Ascoli ASC 49
16 Pro Vercelli LEO 49
17 Avellino AVE 49
18 Ternana Calcio TER 49
19 Trapani TRA 44
20 Vicenza VIC 41
21 Pisa PIS 35
22 Latina LAT 32
groep 1
Zat 06 Mei
Pistoiese
0-2
Livorno
Tuttocuoio
2-2
Renate
Cremonese
3-2
Racing Roma
Siena
3-0
Pro Piacenza
Piacenza
1-1
Prato
Alessandria
2-1
Pontedera
AC Arezzo
0-1
Olbia Calcio
Carrarese
0-0
Lupa Roma
Giana Erminio
1-0
Lucchese Libertas
Como
1-1
Viterbese
team / Points
1 Cremonese USC 79
2 Alessandria USA 78
3 Livorno LIV 67
4 AC Arezzo ACA 65
5 Giana Erminio GER 63
6 Como COM 61
7 Piacenza PIA 59
8 Viterbese VIT 54
9 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 ASL 51
10 Renate REN 51
 
11 Pro Piacenza PIA 51
12 Siena SIE 45
13 Pistoiese PIS 44
14 Pontedera PON 43
15 Olbia Calcio OLB 42
16 Carrarese CAR 39
17 Prato ACP 39
18 Tuttocuoio TUT 38
19 Lupa Roma LRO 33
20 Racing Roma RCR 30
groep 2
Zo 07 Mei
Forli
1-0
Ancona 1905
Feralpisalò
0-1
Teramo
Mantova
3-1
Sudtirol
AlbinoLeffe
3-1
Santarcangelo
Parma
1-0
Reggiana
Sambenedettese
2-1
Pordenone
AS Gubbio 1910
3-2
Modena
Calcio Padova 1910
2-0
Lumezzane
Fano
2-1
Bassano Virtus
Maceratese
2-0
Venezia
team / Points
1 Venezia VNZ 80
2 Parma PAR 70
3 Pordenone POR 66
4 Calcio Padova 1910 PAD 66
5 Reggiana REG 59
6 AS Gubbio 1910 ASG 58
7 Sambenedettese SAM 56
8 Feralpisalò FER 53
9 AlbinoLeffe ABN 52
10 Bassano Virtus BV5 51
 
11 Santarcangelo SAN 50
12 Maceratese MAC 47
13 Sudtirol FCS 47
14 Modena MOD 43
15 Teramo TER 42
16 Mantova MAN 41
17 Fano FAN 41
18 Forli FOR 40
19 Lumezzane ACL 34
20 Ancona 1905 ANC 29
groep 3
Zo 07 Mei
MonoPoli
0-0
Akragas
Juve Stabia
1-0
Taranto Sport
Reggina
4-3
Paganese
Vibonese Calcio
0-0
Messina
Melfi
0-3
Matera
Nuova Cosenza
2-2
Foggia Calcio
Lecce
1-1
Fidelis Andria
Fondi
2-1
Catanzaro
Casertana
0-0
Catania
Siracusa
0-1
Virtus Francavilla
team / Points
1 Foggia Calcio FOG 85
2 Lecce LEC 74
3 Matera MAT 65
4 Juve Stabia JUS 64
5 Siracusa SIR 57
6 Virtus Francavilla FRA 57
7 Nuova Cosenza NUO 55
8 Paganese PAG 51
9 Casertana CAS 49
10 Fondi FON 49
 
11 Fidelis Andria FIA 47
12 Catania CAT 47
13 Messina MES 46
14 Reggina REG 45
15 MonoPoli MON 42
16 Akragas AKR 39
17 US Vibonese Calcio USV 39
18 Catanzaro FCC 38
19 Melfi ASM 34
20 Taranto Sport TAR 30
groep 1
Zo 07 Mei
Cuneo
1-0
ASD Bra
Folgore Caratese
1-1
Borgosesia Calcio
Chieri
2-3
Caronnese
AC Legnano
3-2
Casale
Bustese Roncalli
3-2
Inveruno
Gozzano
5-1
Voghera
Varesina
3-1
Pinerolo
AC Pro Sesto
1-0
ASD Pro Settimo
Verbania
0-1
Varese
team / Points
1 Cuneo CUN 66
2 Varese VAR 63
3 Borgosesia Calcio BOR 62
4 Gozzano GOZ 59
5 Inveruno INV 59
6 Caronnese CAR 59
7 Chieri CHI 55
8 AC Pro Sesto PRO 54
9 Casale CAS 48
 
10 ASD Bra ASD 41
11 Folgore Caratese FOL 41
12 Voghera VOG 38
13 Varesina VAR 34
14 Bustese Roncalli BUS 31
15 AC Legnano LEG 31
16 Verbania VER 30
17 Pinerolo PIN 28
18 ASD Pro Settimo SET 26
groep 3
Zo 07 Mei
Alto Vicentino
3-1
Legnago Salus
Union
2-1
Eclisse
Belluno
2-1
Montebelluna
Calvi Noale
2-0
ASD Cordenons
AC Este
1-1
Union Feltre
Mestre
4-4
Vigontina
Tamai
3-1
Campodarsego
Triestina
2-1
Virtus Verona
Vigasio
1-0
Abano Terme
team / Points
1 Mestre MES 80
2 Triestina TRI 72
3 Campodarsego CAM 60
4 Virtus Verona VIR 53
5 Abano Terme ABA 53
6 Belluno BEL 50
7 Union Arzignanochiampo UAR 49
8 Montebelluna MON 44
9 AC Este ACE 43
 
10 Union Feltre UNI 43
11 Legnago Salus LEG 41
12 Calvi Noale CNO 40
13 Alto Vicentino AVI 40
14 Tamai TAM 40
15 ASD Cordenons ASD 39
16 Vigasio VIG 38
17 Vigontina VIG 25
18 Eclisse Carenipievigina ECL 23
ligue_1_playoffs »
Do 25 Mei
20:45
Troyes
20:45
Lorient
Bundesliga Playoff »
Do 25 Mei
20:30
Wolfsburg
20:30
Braunschweig
Copa Libertadores groep 5 »
Do 25 Mei
02:45 Afgewerkt
Peñarol
2 - 0
J. Wilstermann INFO
Do 25 Mei
02:45 Afgewerkt
Palmeiras
3 - 1
Atl.Tucumán INFO
Eredivisie groep 2 »
Do 25 Mei
20:45
AZ Alkmaar
20:45
Utrecht
Copa do Brasil »
Do 25 Mei
02:45 Afgewerkt
Atlético GO
1 - 2
Flamengo INFO
Do 25 Mei
02:45 Afgewerkt
Paraná
3 - 2
Atl. Mineiro INFO
Copa Colombia groep 1 »
Do 25 Mei
03:00 Afgewerkt
Real Cartagena
0 - 3
Jaguares FC INFO
Copa Colombia groep 5 »
Do 25 Mei
02:45 Afgewerkt
Deportivo Cali
1 - 0
América de Cali INFO
Friendly »
Do 25 Mei
12:00 Spelen 30'
Ghana
0 - 0
Benín
Do 25 Mei
09:00 Afgewerkt
Fiji
1 - 1
Islas Salomón INFO
Liga Escocia - Play Offs Ascenso »
Liga I groep 2 »
Do 25 Mei
19:30
Botosani
19:30
CSMS Iaşi
Premier Playoffs »
Do 25 Mei
14:30 Afgewerkt
Yenisey
2 - 1
Arsenal Tula INFO
Do 25 Mei
11:00 Afgewerkt
SKA-Energiya
0 - 0
Gazovik Orenburg INFO
Schweizer Pokal »
Do 25 Mei
16:00 Afgewerkt
Basel
3 - 0
Sion INFO
Cup »
Do 25 Mei
17:00 Spelen 52'
Kobenhavn
1 - 0
Brøndby IF
Bundesliga »
Do 25 Mei
16:30 Spelen 90'
Austria Wien
2 - 3
Salzburg
Do 25 Mei
16:30 Spelen 90'
Sturm Graz
2 - 1
Admira Wacker Mödling
Do 25 Mei
16:30 Spelen 90'
Rheindorf Altach
0 - 1
Ried
Do 25 Mei
16:30 Spelen 90'
Mattersburg
1 - 3
Rapid Wien
Do 25 Mei
16:30 Spelen 90'
St. Polten
1 - 1
Wolfsberger AC
Eerste Divisie »
Do 25 Mei
18:30
NAC Breda
18:30
NEC Nijmegen
Do 25 Mei
19:45
MVV Maastricht
19:45
Roda JC
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Do 25 Mei
01:30 Afgewerkt
Petrolero Yacuiba
2 - 2
Oriente Petrolero INFO
Nm Cupen »
Do 25 Mei
18:00 Spelen 19'
Asker
0 - 0
Stabaek IF
Do 25 Mei
18:00 Spelen 18'
Nybergsund
0 - 0
Kongsvinger
Do 25 Mei
18:00 Spelen 19'
FK Arendal
0 - 0
Notodden
Do 25 Mei
18:00 Spelen 18'
Egersund
0 - 0
Viking Stavanger
Superettan »
Do 25 Mei
19:00
Örgryte
19:00
Varnamo
1. Lig Playoffs »
Do 25 Mei
18:00 Spelen 16'
Giresunspor
0 - 0
Eskisehirspor
Do 25 Mei
20:30
Goztepe
20:30
Boluspor
Liga II »
Do 25 Mei
16:30 Spelen 90'
Bătrâna Doamnă
1 - 2
Baloteşti
Cup »
Do 25 Mei
19:00
Sheriff
19:00
Zaria Balti
Botola Pro »
Do 25 Mei
20:00
Ittihad Tanger
20:00
FAR Rabat
Do 25 Mei
18:00 Spelen 19'
Chabab Atlas Khen.
0 - 0
Olympique Khouribga
2. Division groep 2 »
Do 25 Mei
16:00 Afgewerkt
Zenit Izhevsk
4 - 3
Volga Ulyanovsk INFO
Do 25 Mei
17:30 Ruststand
KamAZ
0 - 1
Volga-Olimpiyets
Do 25 Mei
15:00 Afgewerkt
NoSta
2 - 1
FC Chelyabinsk INFO
Do 25 Mei
17:00 Spelen 63'
Syzran-2003
1 - 1
Lada Tolyatti
Apertura Paraguay »
Do 25 Mei
01:10 Afgewerkt
Libertad Asunción
0 - 1
Dep. Capiatá INFO
Premier League »
Do 25 Mei
19:30
Wadi Degla
19:30
Ismaily
Do 25 Mei
17:00 Spelen 58'
PetroJet
0 - 0
ENPPI
Premier League »
Do 25 Mei
18:15 Spelen 2'
Al Fahaheel
0 - 0
Al Sahel
Do 25 Mei
18:15 Spelen 4'
Al Qadsia
0 - 0
Khaitan
Do 25 Mei
18:15 Spelen 4'
Al Salmiyah
0 - 0
Al Kuwait
I Liga »
Do 25 Mei
18:00 Spelen 17'
GKS Tychy 71
0 - 0
Wisla Pulawy
USL Pro - USA »
Do 25 Mei
02:00 Afgewerkt
OKC Energy
2 - 1
Portland Timbers II INFO
Do 25 Mei
04:30 Afgewerkt
Reno 1868
4 - 0
Tulsa Roughnecks INFO
Do 25 Mei
01:05 Afgewerkt
Rochester Rhinos
1 - 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies INFO
Do 25 Mei
00:30 Afgewerkt
City Islanders
0 - 0
Pittsburgh Riverhounds INFO
Do 25 Mei
17:00 Spelen 55'
Bethlehem Steel
0 - 1
Charleston Battery
State Cup »
Division 1 groep 2 »
Do 25 Mei
16:00 Afgewerkt
Skovde AIK
1 - 1
Oskarshamns AIK INFO
Ykkonen »
Do 25 Mei
16:00 Afgewerkt
Jaro Pietarsaari
1 - 1
FC Honka Espoo INFO
Do 25 Mei
16:00 Afgewerkt
AC Oulu
2 - 2
GrIFK Grankulla INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook