We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Serie A
Zat 27 Mei
Bologna
1-2
Juventus
Atalanta
1-0
Chievo
Zo 28 Mei
Cagliari
2-1
Milan
Roma
3-2
Genoa
Sampdoria
2-4
Napoli
Palermo
2-1
Empoli
Fiorentina
2-2
Pescara
Torino
5-3
Sassuolo Calcio
Crotone
3-1
Lazio
Inter
5-2
Udinese
team / Points
1 Juventus JUV 91
2 Roma ROM 87
3 Napoli NAP 86
4 Atalanta ATL 72
5 Lazio LAZ 70
6 Milan ACM 63
7 Inter INT 62
8 Fiorentina FIO 60
9 Torino TOR 53
10 Sampdoria SAM 48
 
11 Cagliari CAG 47
12 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 46
13 Udinese UDI 45
14 Chievo CHI 43
15 Bologna BOL 41
16 Genoa GEN 36
17 Crotone CRO 34
18 Empoli EMP 32
19 Palermo PAL 26
20 Pescara PES 18
Serie B
Do 18 Mei
SPAL
2-1
AS Bari
Ascoli
1-2
Ternana Calcio
Vicenza
0-1
Spezia
Perugia
3-2
Salernitana
Frosinone
2-1
Pro Vercelli
Carpi
2-0
Novara Calcio
Avellino
2-1
Latina
Cesena
0-0
Hellas Verona
Virtus Entella
4-1
Cittadella
Pisa
0-3
Benevento
Brescia
2-1
Trapani
team / Points
1 SPAL POL 78
2 Hellas Verona HLL 74
3 Frosinone FRO 74
4 Perugia PRG 65
5 Benevento BEN 65
6 Cittadella CTT 63
7 Carpi CAR 62
8 Spezia SPE 60
9 Novara Calcio NOV 56
10 Salernitana SAL 54
11 Virtus Entella ACD 54
 
12 AS Bari BAR 53
13 Cesena CES 53
14 Avellino AVE 50
15 Brescia BRE 50
16 Ascoli ASC 49
17 Pro Vercelli LEO 49
18 Ternana Calcio TER 49
19 Trapani TRA 44
20 Vicenza VIC 41
21 Pisa PIS 35
22 Latina LAT 32
groep 1
Zat 06 Mei
Pistoiese
0-2
Livorno
Tuttocuoio
2-2
Renate
Cremonese
3-2
Racing Roma
Siena
3-0
Pro Piacenza
Piacenza
1-1
Prato
Alessandria
2-1
Pontedera
AC Arezzo
0-1
Olbia Calcio
Carrarese
0-0
Lupa Roma
Giana Erminio
1-0
Lucchese Libertas
Como
1-1
Viterbese
team / Points
1 Cremonese USC 79
2 Alessandria USA 78
3 Livorno LIV 67
4 AC Arezzo ACA 65
5 Giana Erminio GER 63
6 Como COM 61
7 Piacenza PIA 59
8 Viterbese VIT 54
9 AS Lucchese Libertas 1905 ASL 51
10 Renate REN 51
 
11 Pro Piacenza PIA 51
12 Siena SIE 45
13 Pistoiese PIS 44
14 Pontedera PON 43
15 Olbia Calcio OLB 42
16 Carrarese CAR 39
17 Prato ACP 39
18 Tuttocuoio TUT 38
19 Lupa Roma LRO 33
20 Racing Roma RCR 30
groep 2
Zo 07 Mei
Forli
1-0
Ancona 1905
Feralpisalò
0-1
Teramo
Mantova
3-1
Sudtirol
AlbinoLeffe
3-1
Santarcangelo
Parma
1-0
Reggiana
Sambenedettese
2-1
Pordenone
AS Gubbio 1910
3-2
Modena
Calcio Padova 1910
2-0
Lumezzane
Fano
2-1
Bassano Virtus
Maceratese
2-0
Venezia
team / Points
1 Venezia VNZ 80
2 Parma PAR 70
3 Pordenone POR 66
4 Calcio Padova 1910 PAD 66
5 Reggiana REG 59
6 AS Gubbio 1910 ASG 58
7 Sambenedettese SAM 56
8 Feralpisalò FER 53
9 AlbinoLeffe ABN 52
10 Bassano Virtus BV5 51
 
11 Santarcangelo SAN 50
12 Maceratese MAC 47
13 Sudtirol FCS 47
14 Modena MOD 43
15 Teramo TER 42
16 Mantova MAN 41
17 Fano FAN 41
18 Forli FOR 40
19 Lumezzane ACL 34
20 Ancona 1905 ANC 29
groep 3
Zo 07 Mei
MonoPoli
0-0
Akragas
Juve Stabia
1-0
Taranto Sport
Reggina
4-3
Paganese
Vibonese Calcio
0-0
Messina
Melfi
0-3
Matera
Nuova Cosenza
2-2
Foggia Calcio
Lecce
1-1
Fidelis Andria
Fondi
2-1
Catanzaro
Casertana
0-0
Catania
Siracusa
0-1
Virtus Francavilla
team / Points
1 Foggia Calcio FOG 85
2 Lecce LEC 74
3 Matera MAT 65
4 Juve Stabia JUS 64
5 Siracusa SIR 57
6 Virtus Francavilla FRA 57
7 Nuova Cosenza NUO 55
8 Paganese PAG 51
9 Casertana CAS 49
10 Fondi FON 49
 
11 Fidelis Andria FIA 47
12 Catania CAT 47
13 Messina MES 46
14 Reggina REG 45
15 MonoPoli MON 42
16 Akragas AKR 39
17 US Vibonese Calcio USV 39
18 Catanzaro FCC 38
19 Melfi ASM 34
20 Taranto Sport TAR 30
groep 1
Zo 07 Mei
Cuneo
1-0
ASD Bra
Folgore Caratese
1-1
Borgosesia Calcio
Chieri
2-3
Caronnese
AC Legnano
3-2
Casale
Bustese Roncalli
3-2
Inveruno
Gozzano
5-1
Voghera
Varesina
3-1
Pinerolo
AC Pro Sesto
1-0
ASD Pro Settimo
Verbania
0-1
Varese
team / Points
1 Cuneo CUN 66
2 Varese VAR 63
3 Borgosesia Calcio BOR 62
4 Gozzano GOZ 59
5 Inveruno INV 59
6 Caronnese CAR 59
7 Chieri CHI 55
8 AC Pro Sesto PRO 54
9 Casale CAS 48
 
10 ASD Bra ASD 41
11 Folgore Caratese FOL 41
12 Voghera VOG 38
13 Varesina VAR 34
14 Bustese Roncalli BUS 31
15 AC Legnano LEG 31
16 Verbania VER 30
17 Pinerolo PIN 28
18 ASD Pro Settimo SET 26
groep 3
Zo 07 Mei
Alto Vicentino
3-1
Legnago Salus
Union
2-1
Eclisse
Belluno
2-1
Montebelluna
Calvi Noale
2-0
ASD Cordenons
AC Este
1-1
Union Feltre
Mestre
4-4
Vigontina
Tamai
3-1
Campodarsego
Triestina
2-1
Virtus Verona
Vigasio
1-0
Abano Terme
team / Points
1 Mestre MES 80
2 Triestina TRI 72
3 Campodarsego CAM 60
4 Virtus Verona VIR 53
5 Abano Terme ABA 53
6 Belluno BEL 50
7 Union Arzignanochiampo UAR 49
8 Montebelluna MON 44
9 AC Este ACE 43
 
10 Union Feltre UNI 43
11 Legnago Salus LEG 41
12 Calvi Noale CNO 40
13 Alto Vicentino AVI 40
14 Tamai TAM 40
15 ASD Cordenons ASD 39
16 Vigasio VIG 38
17 Vigontina VIG 25
18 Eclisse Carenipievigina ECL 23
Confederations Cup groep 1 »
Zat 24 Jun
17:00 Spelen 41'
Mexico
1 - 1
Rusland Videos
Zat 24 Jun
17:00 Spelen 41'
Nieuw Zeeland
0 - 2
Portugal Videos
Primera Division »
Friendly »
Zat 24 Jun
19:00
Westkapelle
19:00
Club Brugge
Zat 24 Jun
17:00 Spelen 40'
Zelzate
0 - 4
Lokeren
Zat 24 Jun
19:00
Vrasene
19:00
Waasland-Beveren
Zat 24 Jun
10:30 Afgewerkt
Petrin Plzen
0 - 2
Viktoria Plzeň INFO
Zat 24 Jun
14:00 Afgewerkt
Slovan Liberec
0 - 0
Oberlausitz Neugersdorf INFO
Zat 24 Jun
15:00 Afgewerkt
St. Johnstone
2 - 0
Connah's Quay INFO
Zat 24 Jun
16:30 Spelen 49'
Velke Hamry
0 - 7
Jablonec
Zat 24 Jun
18:00
Rijmenam
18:00
Mechelen
Zat 24 Jun
16:30 Spelen 51'
Thun
1 - 0
Neuchâtel Xamax
Zat 24 Jun
17:00 Spelen 41'
St. Gallen
1 - 2
Rheindorf Altach
Zat 24 Jun
18:00
Sturm Graz
18:00
CSKA Moskva
Zat 24 Jun
11:00 Afgewerkt
Karviná
1 - 3
Baník Ostrava INFO
Zat 24 Jun
13:00 Afgewerkt
Midtjylland
1 - 0
Aalborg BK INFO
Zat 24 Jun
11:00 Afgewerkt
Slovácko
3 - 0
Zlaté Moravce INFO
Zat 24 Jun
10:00 Afgewerkt
Sigma Olomouc
2 - 2
SFC Opava INFO
Zat 24 Jun
10:30 Postponed
Proboštov
10:30
Teplice
Zat 24 Jun
10:00 Afgewerkt
Slavia Praha
2 - 1
Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Zat 24 Jun
10:30 Afgewerkt
Pardubice
2 - 0
Slovan Liberec Sub 21 INFO
Zat 24 Jun
13:00 Afgewerkt
Randers
3 - 0
Skive INFO
Zat 24 Jun
16:00 Spelen 79'
Voorwaarts
0 - 2
KV Oostende
Zat 24 Jun
18:00
FCM Traiskirchen
18:00
Rapid Wien
Zat 24 Jun
18:00
Zenit
18:00
Ludogorets
Zat 24 Jun
15:00 Afgewerkt
FK Krasnodar
1 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk INFO
Zat 24 Jun
12:00 Postponed
Tosno
12:00
Spartak Moscow II
Zat 24 Jun
16:00 Spelen 81'
Kukësi
0 - 6
Wolfsberger AC
Zat 24 Jun
17:00 Spelen 39'
Wiener Neustadt
0 - 0
LASK Linz
Zat 24 Jun
17:00 Spelen 39'
Chiasso
0 - 2
Sion
Zat 24 Jun
17:00 Spelen 37'
Rüti 1930
0 - 3
Zurich
Zat 24 Jun
18:00
Drongen
18:00
KAA Gent
Zat 24 Jun
19:00
Aywaille
19:00
Standard de Liège
Zat 24 Jun
17:00 Spelen 41'
Amkar Perm
1 - 0
Aluminij
Zat 24 Jun
10:30 Afgewerkt
Teplice
8 - 0
Banik Modlany INFO
Zat 24 Jun
09:00
Tambov
09:00
Tyumen
Zat 24 Jun
19:00
Zwarte Leeuw
19:00
Antwerp
Zat 24 Jun
10:00 Afgewerkt
Mladá Boleslav
1 - 2
Varnsdorf INFO
Zat 24 Jun
12:00 Afgewerkt
Hradec Králové
0 - 3
Bohemians 1905 INFO
Zat 24 Jun
15:00 Afgewerkt
Sportfreunde Lotte
3 - 2
Wiedenbrück INFO
Zat 24 Jun
14:00 Afgewerkt
Viktoria Griesheim
0 - 4
Wehen Wiesbaden INFO
Zat 24 Jun
14:30 Afgewerkt
FSV Treuen
0 - 25
Erzgebirge Aue INFO
Zat 24 Jun
15:00 Afgewerkt
Chemnitzer
2 - 0
Baník Sokolov INFO
Zat 24 Jun
15:30 Afgewerkt
Frýdek-Místek
1 - 1
Vitkovice INFO
Zat 24 Jun
17:00 Spelen 40'
Maccabi Tel Aviv
1 - 0
FC Spartak Trnava
Zat 24 Jun
18:00
Arka Gdynia
18:00
APOEL
Zat 24 Jun
18:00
Újpest FC
18:00
Ried
Segunda Playoffs »
Zat 24 Jun
21:00
Getafe
21:00
Tenerife
MLS »
Zat 24 Jun
02:00 Afgewerkt
Toronto FC
2 - 0
New England Revolution INFO
Zat 24 Jun
03:00 Afgewerkt
Houston Dynamo
1 - 1
FC Dallas INFO
Zat 24 Jun
19:30
New York RB
19:30
New York City
CSL »
Zat 24 Jun
09:30 Afgewerkt
Liaoning Whowin
1 - 2
Tianjin Quanjian INFO
Zat 24 Jun
09:30 Afgewerkt
Yanbian
0 - 2
Shanghai Shenhua INFO
Zat 24 Jun
13:35 Afgewerkt
Shandong Luneng
2 - 2
Guizhou Zhicheng INFO
Zat 24 Jun
13:35 Afgewerkt
Chongqing Lifan
1 - 1
Changchun Yatai INFO
Zat 24 Jun
13:35 Afgewerkt
Tianjin Teda
1 - 2
Guangzhou R&F INFO
Tercera Playoffs »
Zat 24 Jun
20:00
Olímpic Xàtiva
20:00
Écija Balompié
Zat 24 Jun
19:00
Peña Sport
19:00
Náxara
Zat 24 Jun
18:00
At. Malagueño
18:00
Unión Adarve
Zat 24 Jun
18:30
Atl. Astorga
18:30
CD Vitoria
Apertura Uruguay groep 2 »
Zat 24 Jun
20:00
Rampla Juniors
20:00
Fénix
Zat 24 Jun
23:00
Peñarol
23:00
Plaza Colonia
Zat 24 Jun
20:00
Danubio
20:00
Racing Montevideo
Primera B Nacional »
Zat 24 Jun
20:00
Nueva Chicago
20:00
Los Andes
Zat 24 Jun
19:05
Brown Adrogue
19:05
Guillermo Brown
Eliteserien »
Serie B Brazil »
Zat 24 Jun
21:30
Ceará
21:30
Oeste
Zat 24 Jun
21:30
Santa Cruz Recife
21:30
Figueirense Florianopolis
Zat 24 Jun
02:30 Afgewerkt
Criciuma EC
2 - 1
Paraná INFO
Zat 24 Jun
21:30
Goiás EC
21:30
Vila Nova
Zat 24 Jun
21:30
Brasil de Pelotas
21:30
Internacional Porto Alegre
Zat 24 Jun
21:30
Londrina
21:30
EC Juventude
Zat 24 Jun
01:30 Afgewerkt
Boa EC
2 - 1
ABC INFO
Zat 24 Jun
02:30 Afgewerkt
Luverdense
0 - 3
América Mineiro INFO
Zat 24 Jun
00:15 Afgewerkt
CRB
2 - 1
Paysandu Belém INFO
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Zat 24 Jun
21:00
Real Potosí
21:00
Blooming
Zat 24 Jun
23:15
San José Oruro
23:15
J. Wilstermann
Soccer League »
Zat 24 Jun
01:00 Afgewerkt
Serbian White Eag.
0 - 0
Royal Toronto INFO
Zat 24 Jun
02:15 Spelen 11'
York Region Shoot.
0 - 0
Vorkuta
Premier League »
Zat 24 Jun
16:00 Spelen 73'
Krumkachy
0 - 1
Dinamo Minsk
Zat 24 Jun
17:00 Spelen 41'
Torpedo Zhodino
0 - 1
Shakhtyor Salihorsk
Zat 24 Jun
18:00
Gomel
18:00
Minsk
League One »
Zat 24 Jun
13:35 Afgewerkt
Mongol Zhongyou
4 - 1
Xinjiang Tianshan INFO
Zat 24 Jun
13:35 Afgewerkt
Hangzhou Greentown
1 - 2
Beijing Renhe INFO
Zat 24 Jun
09:00 Afgewerkt
Yunnan Lijiang
4 - 4
Wuhan Zall INFO
Zat 24 Jun
13:30 Afgewerkt
Baoding Yingli
1 - 3
Dalian Yifang INFO
Zat 24 Jun
13:45 Afgewerkt
Meizhou Meixian T.
1 - 2
Qingdao Huanghai INFO
Zat 24 Jun
13:35 Afgewerkt
Beijing
3 - 0
Zhejiang Yiteng INFO
Primera B Metro. »
Zat 24 Jun
17:00 Spelen 41'
Almirante Brown
1 - 0
Excursionistas
Zat 24 Jun
20:30
Atlanta
20:30
Comunicaciones Bs As
Zat 24 Jun
22:00
CA Estudiantes
22:00
Acassuso
Zat 24 Jun
20:30
Dep. Riestra
20:30
Talleres R. Escalada
Zat 24 Jun
20:30
Fénix Bs As
20:30
UAI Urquiza
Zat 24 Jun
21:05
Platense
21:05
Villa San Carlos
Zat 24 Jun
20:30
San Telmo
20:30
Dep. Español
Copa Sudafricana »
Premier League »
Zat 24 Jun
19:30
Limerick
19:30
St Patrick's
Serie C groep 1 »
Zat 24 Jun
21:00
Confiança
21:00
Botafogo PB
Zat 24 Jun
23:00
Remo
23:00
Moto Club MA

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook