1

Alle competities en wedstrijden in Indonesië

ISL
Vr 10 Nov
Persiba Balikpapan
3-2
Mitra Kukar
Zat 11 Nov
Barito Putera
4-1
Persela
Pusamania Borneo
3-2
Arema
Zo 12 Nov
Persipura
2-2
Sriwijaya
Persib
0-2
Perseru
Semen Padang
2-0
PS TNI
Bhayangkara
1-2
Persija
PSM
6-1
Madura United
Bali United
3-0
Gresik United
Team / Points
1 Bhayangkara Surabaya BSU 68
2 Bali United PER 68
3 PSM PSM 65
4 Persija PER 61
5 Madura United MAD 60
6 Persipura PER 60
7 Barito Putera BAR 53
8 Pusamania Borneo PUS 52
9 Arema ARE 49
 
10 Mitra Kukar MIT 43
11 Sriwijaya SRI 42
12 PS TNI PST 42
13 Persib PER 41
14 Persela PER 40
15 Perseru PER 37
16 Semen Padang SEM 35
17 Persiba Balikpapan PER 27
18 Gresik United GRE 10
Primera Division »
Ma 11 Dec
21:00
Espanyol
21:00
Girona
Serie A »
Ma 11 Dec
21:00
Lazio
21:00
Torino
Primera Division »
Ma 11 Dec
23:15
Martín Juan
23:15
Defensa y Justicia
Ma 11 Dec
01:30 Afgewerkt
Estudiantes Plata
0 - 1
Boca Juniors INFO
Etapas Finales Apertura México »
Ma 11 Dec
01:00 Afgewerkt
Monterrey
1 - 2
Tigres UANL INFO
Primeira Liga »
Ma 11 Dec
22:00
Marítimo
22:00
Sporting Braga
Ma 11 Dec
20:00
Vitória
20:00
Feirense
Premier League »
Ma 11 Dec
17:30
Tosno
17:30
Lokomotiv Moskva
Ma 11 Dec
17:30
Akhmat Grozny
17:30
Zenit
Championship »
Ma 11 Dec
21:00
Reading
21:00
Cardiff City
Clausura Playoffs »
Ma 11 Dec
01:15 Afgewerkt
Millonarios
0 - 0
América de Cali INFO
Super League »
Ma 11 Dec
18:30
AEK Athens
18:30
Kerkyra
Süper Lig »
Ma 11 Dec
18:00
Konyaspor
18:00
Karabukspor
2. Liga »
Ma 11 Dec
20:30
Fortuna
20:30
Nürnberg
Liga I »
Ma 11 Dec
16:00 Spelen 5'
Sepsi Sfântu Ghe.
0 - 0
CSMS Iaşi
Ma 11 Dec
19:00
Dinamo Bucureşti
19:00
Voluntari
Ligue 2 »
Ma 11 Dec
20:45
Nîmes
20:45
Clermont
Primera B Nacional »
Ma 11 Dec
21:00
Dep. Riestra
21:00
Dep. Santamarina
Ma 11 Dec
01:00 Afgewerkt
Atlético Mitre
1 - 0
Brown Adrogue INFO
Ma 11 Dec
00:00 Afgewerkt
Atletico Rafaela
4 - 1
Flandria INFO
A PFG »
Superliga »
Ma 11 Dec
19:00
Randers
19:00
Midtjylland
Lega Pro groep 1 »
Ma 11 Dec
20:45
Piacenza
20:45
Siena
Eerste Divisie »
Ma 11 Dec
20:00
Jong Ajax
20:00
Den Bosch
Ma 11 Dec
20:00
AZ II
20:00
Cambuur
1. Lig »
Ma 11 Dec
16:00 Spelen 2'
Eskisehirspor
0 - 0
Gaziantepspor
Apertura Guatemala »
Ma 11 Dec
01:00 Afgewerkt
Deportivo Petapa
0 - 3
Municipal INFO
Primera B Metro. »
Ma 11 Dec
21:00
San Telmo
21:00
Atlanta
Regionalliga groep 2 »
Ma 11 Dec
20:15
Lübeck
20:15
Wolfsburg II
Torneo de Invierno groep 2 »
Ma 11 Dec
00:00 Afgewerkt
Pérez Zeledón
3 - 2
Deportivo Saprissa INFO
Challenge League »
Ma 11 Dec
20:00
Schaffhausen
20:00
Wil 1900
Non League Premier groep 3 »
Ma 11 Dec
20:45
Hitchin Town
20:45
Slough Town
Ligat Ha'al »
Botola Pro »
Ma 11 Dec
18:00
FAR Rabat
18:00
RSB Berkane
Non League Div One groep 2 »
Ma 11 Dec
20:45
Carshalton
20:45
Lewes
Non League Div One groep 5 »
1 Division »
Ma 11 Dec
19:00
AEL Limassol
19:00
APOEL
Ma 11 Dec
16:30
Omonia Nicosia
16:30
Apollon Limassol
Primera C Metro. »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook