4

Alle competities en wedstrijden in Hongarije

groep 1
Zat 25 Nov
Veszprém
1-3
Andráshida
Szabadkikoto
0-2
Csepel FC
Csornai SE
1-0
FC Ajka
Pápai Perutz
2-0
Penzugyor
Zo 26 Nov
BKV Előre
1-2
Kaposvari Rakoczi
Dunaharaszti MTK
0-1
III. Kerületi
Erdi VSE
3-1
Gyirmót II
Puskás Akadémia
2-0
Videoton II
Team / Points
1 Kaposvari Rakoczi KAP 35
2 Erdi VSE ERD 35
3 FC Ajka FCA 31
4 Pápai Perutz PAP 28
5 Andráshida AND 28
6 Puskás Akadémia II PUS 26
7 Videoton II VID 25
8 Csepel FC CSE 24
 
9 Dunaharaszti MTK DUN 23
10 III. Kerületi TVE III 22
11 BKV Előre BKV 20
12 Penzugyor PEN 17
13 Veszprém VES 13
14 Csornai SE CSE 13
15 Gyirmót II GYI 11
16 Szabadkikoto SZA 11
groep 2
Zat 25 Nov
Füzesgyarmati
3-0
Cigánd SE
Putnok VSE
3-3
Tiszaújváros
Nyírbátori FC
0-0
Balassagyarmat
Monori SE
4-0
Salgótarján
Zo 26 Nov
MTK Budapest II
8-0
Tiszafuredi
Jászberényi
5-1
Gyöngyös
Tallya KSE
3-1
DEAC
Zo 03 Dec
Diósgyőr VTK II
0-1
ESMTK
Team / Points
1 Monori SE MON 40
2 ESMTK ESM 36
3 Salgótarján SAL 32
4 MTK Budapest II MTK 26
5 Putnok VSE PUT 25
6 Tiszafuredi TIS 23
7 Nyírbátori FC NYI 21
8 Füzesgyarmati FUZ 21
 
9 Jászberényi Vasas JAS 21
10 Cigánd SE CIG 20
11 Tiszaújváros TIS 18
12 Balassagyarmat VSE BAL 17
13 Gyöngyös GYO 17
14 Diósgyőr VTK II DIO 15
15 DEAC DEA 14
16 Tallya KSE TAL 13
groep 3
Zat 25 Nov
Vecsés FC
0-2
Makó FC
Szentlőrinc SE
1-0
Rákosmenti KSK
Szekszárd
0-2
Tiszakécske
Iváncsa
2-0
Kozarmisleny
Pécsi MFC
2-0
Szeol
Zo 26 Nov
Honvéd II
4-3
Dabas
Paksi SE II
2-1
Mórahalom
Hódmezővásárhe
0-2
Dunaújváros
Team / Points
1 Dunaújváros DUN 37
2 Tiszakécske TIS 36
3 Pécsi MFC PEC 35
4 Szeol SZE 31
5 Iváncsa IVA 30
6 Dabas DAB 27
7 Paksi SE II PAK 26
8 Szentlőrinc SE SZE 24
 
9 Rákosmenti KSK RAK 21
10 Szekszárd SZE 20
11 Kozarmisleny KOZ 18
12 Honvéd II HON 17
13 Mórahalom MOR 11
14 Hódmezővásárhely HOD 11
15 Makó FC MAK 9
16 Vecsés FC VEC 7
Primera Division »
Ma 11 Dec
21:00
Espanyol
21:00
Girona
Serie A »
Ma 11 Dec
21:00
Lazio
21:00
Torino
Primera Division »
Ma 11 Dec
23:15
Martín Juan
23:15
Defensa y Justicia
Ma 11 Dec
01:30 Afgewerkt
Estudiantes Plata
0 - 1
Boca Juniors INFO
Etapas Finales Apertura México »
Ma 11 Dec
01:00 Afgewerkt
Monterrey
1 - 2
Tigres UANL INFO
Primeira Liga »
Ma 11 Dec
22:00
Marítimo
22:00
Sporting Braga
Ma 11 Dec
20:00
Vitória
20:00
Feirense
Premier League »
Ma 11 Dec
17:30
Tosno
17:30
Lokomotiv Moskva
Ma 11 Dec
17:30
Akhmat Grozny
17:30
Zenit
Championship »
Ma 11 Dec
21:00
Reading
21:00
Cardiff City
Clausura Playoffs »
Ma 11 Dec
01:15 Afgewerkt
Millonarios
0 - 0
América de Cali INFO
Super League »
Ma 11 Dec
18:30
AEK Athens
18:30
Kerkyra
Süper Lig »
Ma 11 Dec
18:00
Konyaspor
18:00
Karabukspor
2. Liga »
Ma 11 Dec
20:30
Fortuna
20:30
Nürnberg
Liga I »
Ma 11 Dec
16:00 Spelen 3'
Sepsi Sfântu Ghe.
0 - 0
CSMS Iaşi
Ma 11 Dec
19:00
Dinamo Bucureşti
19:00
Voluntari
Ligue 2 »
Ma 11 Dec
20:45
Nîmes
20:45
Clermont
Primera B Nacional »
Ma 11 Dec
21:00
Dep. Riestra
21:00
Dep. Santamarina
Ma 11 Dec
01:00 Afgewerkt
Atlético Mitre
1 - 0
Brown Adrogue INFO
Ma 11 Dec
00:00 Afgewerkt
Atletico Rafaela
4 - 1
Flandria INFO
A PFG »
Superliga »
Ma 11 Dec
19:00
Randers
19:00
Midtjylland
Lega Pro groep 1 »
Ma 11 Dec
20:45
Piacenza
20:45
Siena
Eerste Divisie »
Ma 11 Dec
20:00
Jong Ajax
20:00
Den Bosch
Ma 11 Dec
20:00
AZ II
20:00
Cambuur
1. Lig »
Apertura Guatemala »
Ma 11 Dec
01:00 Afgewerkt
Deportivo Petapa
0 - 3
Municipal INFO
Primera B Metro. »
Ma 11 Dec
21:00
San Telmo
21:00
Atlanta
Regionalliga groep 2 »
Ma 11 Dec
20:15
Lübeck
20:15
Wolfsburg II
Torneo de Invierno groep 2 »
Ma 11 Dec
00:00 Afgewerkt
Pérez Zeledón
3 - 2
Deportivo Saprissa INFO
Challenge League »
Ma 11 Dec
20:00
Schaffhausen
20:00
Wil 1900
Non League Premier groep 3 »
Ma 11 Dec
20:45
Hitchin Town
20:45
Slough Town
Ligat Ha'al »
Botola Pro »
Ma 11 Dec
18:00
FAR Rabat
18:00
RSB Berkane
Non League Div One groep 2 »
Ma 11 Dec
20:45
Carshalton
20:45
Lewes
Non League Div One groep 5 »
1 Division »
Ma 11 Dec
19:00
AEL Limassol
19:00
APOEL
Ma 11 Dec
16:30
Omonia Nicosia
16:30
Apollon Limassol
Primera C Metro. »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook