We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Super League
Zat 23 Sep
Apollon Smirnis
15:00
Platanias
Atromitos
17:15
Lamia
Panaitolikos
19:30
Panathinaikos
Zo 24 Sep
PAOK
15:00
PAS Giannina
Kerkyra
17:15
Levadiakos
Panionios
17:15
Larissa FC
AEK Athens
19:30
Olympiakos Piraeus
Ma 25 Sep
Xanthi
18:30
Asteras Tripolis
Team / Points
1 AEK Athens AEK 10
2 Olympiakos Piraeus OLP 8
3 Panionios PAN 8
4 PAOK PAO 8
5 PAS Giannina GIA 6
6 Levadiakos LEV 6
7 Xanthi XAN 5
8 Atromitos ATR 4
 
9 Lamia LAM 4
10 Kerkyra KER 4
11 Panathinaikos PAN 3
12 Platanias PLA 3
13 Asteras Tripolis TRI 2
14 Panaitolikos PGE 2
15 Apollon Smirnis APS 2
16 Larissa FC LAR 2
Liga Griega Sub 20
Zat 07 Okt
Platanias Sub 20
10:00
Xanthi Sub 20
Team / Points
1 Atromitos Sub 20 ATR 6
2 Asteras Tripolis Sub 20 AST 6
3 Xanthi Sub 20 XAN 3
4 PAOK Sub 20 PAO 3
5 Lamia Sub 20 LAM 3
6 Panathinaikos Sub 20 PTK 3
7 AEK Athens Sub 20 AEK 3
8 Panionios Sub 20 PAN 3
 
9 Platanias Sub 20 PLA 0
10 PAS Giannina Sub 20 PAS 0
11 Panaitolikos Sub 20 PAN 0
12 Levadiakos Sub 20 LEV 0
13 Larissa Sub 20 LAR 0
14 Apollon Smirnis Sub 20 SMI 0
15 Olympiakos Piraeus Sub 20 OLY 0
16 Kerkyra Sub 20 KER 0
Copa Libertadores »
Vr 22 Sep
00:15 Ruststand
River Plate
4 - 0
J. Wilstermann Videos
Vr 22 Sep
02:45
Lanús
02:45
San Lorenzo
Bundesliga »
Vr 22 Sep
20:30
Bayern München
20:30
Wolfsburg
Ligue 1 »
Vr 22 Sep
20:45
Lille
20:45
Monaco
Vr 22 Sep
19:00
Nice
19:00
Angers SCO
Copa Sudamericana »
Vr 22 Sep
00:15 Ruststand
Liga de Quito
0 - 0
Fluminense Rio Janeiro
Primeira Liga »
Vr 22 Sep
21:30
Porto
21:30
Portimonense
CSL »
Segunda Division »
Vr 22 Sep
21:00
Almería
21:00
Sevilla At.
Süper Lig »
Vr 22 Sep
19:00
Trabzonspor
19:00
Alanyaspor
Confederation Cup »
Vr 22 Sep
20:00
CS Sfaxien
20:00
FUS Rabat
2. Liga »
Pro League »
Vr 22 Sep
20:30
Antwerp
20:30
Kortrijk
Copa Escocia »
Vr 22 Sep
20:45
Spartans
20:45
Vale of Leithen
Ligue 2 »
Vr 22 Sep
20:00
Bourg-Péronnas
20:00
Le Havre
Vr 22 Sep
20:00
Stade Brestois
20:00
Paris FC
Vr 22 Sep
20:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
20:00
Chateauroux
Vr 22 Sep
20:00
Nîmes
20:00
Niort
Vr 22 Sep
20:00
Orléans
20:00
Tours
Vr 22 Sep
20:00
Quevilly
20:00
Stade de Reims
Vr 22 Sep
20:00
Sochaux
20:00
Ajaccio
Vr 22 Sep
20:00
Valenciennes
20:00
Auxerre
Liga I »
Vr 22 Sep
19:30
CS U Craiova
19:30
Voluntari
League One »
Liga CONCACAF »
Primera B Clausura »
Vr 22 Sep
01:00 Spelen 8'
Boyacá Chicó
0 - 0
Unión Magdalena
A PFG »
Vr 22 Sep
19:00
CSKA Sofia
19:00
Dunav 2010 Ruse
Premier League »
Vr 22 Sep
19:45
Dinamo Brest
19:45
Dinamo Minsk
Vr 22 Sep
18:00
Gomel
18:00
Dnepr Mogilev
Superliga »
Vr 22 Sep
19:00
Nordsjaelland
19:00
SonderjyskE
Ekstraklasa »
Eerste Divisie »
Vr 22 Sep
20:00
FC Volendam
20:00
De Graafschap
Vr 22 Sep
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
20:00
Jong Utrecht
Vr 22 Sep
20:00
MVV Maastricht
20:00
Cambuur
Vr 22 Sep
20:00
FC Eindhoven
20:00
Den Bosch
Vr 22 Sep
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
20:00
AZ II
Vr 22 Sep
20:00
Almere City
20:00
FC Oss
Vr 22 Sep
20:00
Helmond Sport
20:00
Dordrecht
Vr 22 Sep
20:00
Emmen
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
Lega Pro groep 2 »
Vr 22 Sep
20:45
Ravenna Calcio
20:45
Modena
League Two »
3. Liga »
Vr 22 Sep
19:00
Paderborn
19:00
Hansa Rostock
PSL »
Umaglesi Liga »
Vr 22 Sep
18:00
Saburtalo
18:00
Shukura
Vr 22 Sep
15:00
Kolkheti Poti
15:00
Dinamo Batumi
National »
Vr 22 Sep
20:00
Stade Lavallois
20:00
Pau FC
Vr 22 Sep
20:00
Béziers
20:00
Red Star
Vr 22 Sep
20:00
Chambly
20:00
Creteil
Vr 22 Sep
20:00
Les Herbiers
20:00
Dunkerque
Vr 22 Sep
20:00
Lyon-Duchère
20:00
Avranches
Vr 22 Sep
20:00
Concarneau
20:00
Boulogne
Vr 22 Sep
20:00 Postponed
Bastia
20:00
Consolat Marseille
Vr 22 Sep
20:00
Sannois Gratien
20:00
Rodez
Premier League »
Vr 22 Sep
20:45
Bohemian FC
20:45
St Patrick's
Vr 22 Sep
20:45
Dundalk
20:45
Drogheda United
Vr 22 Sep
20:45
Galway United
20:45
Sligo Rovers
Vr 22 Sep
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
21:00
Finn Harps
Vr 22 Sep
20:45
Limerick
20:45
Cork City
Segunda División México groep 1 »
Segunda División México groep 2 »
Vr 22 Sep
17:00 Postponed
Deportivo
17:00
Yalmakan

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook