We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Umaglesi Liga
Din 23 Mei
Lokomotivi Tbilisi
1-2
Kolkheti Poti
Dila Gori
0-2
Torpedo Kutaisi
Wo 24 Mei
Chikhura
2-1
Dinamo Tbilisi
Samtredia
3-2
Saburtalo
Shukura
2-4
Dinamo Batumi
team / Points
1 Dinamo Tbilisi DTB 31
2 Torpedo Kutaisi FTK 28
3 Samtredia SAM 26
4 Lokomotivi Tbilisi LOK 21
5 Chikhura CHI 20
 
6 Saburtalo SAB 19
7 Dila Gori GOR 18
8 Dinamo Batumi DBA 16
9 Kolkheti Poti KOL 14
10 Shukura SHU 4
Pirveli Liga
Din 23 Mei
Gagra
4-0
Guria Lanchkhuti
Zugdidi
0-1
Samgurali
Spartaki
1-2
Metalurgi Rustavi
Wo 24 Mei
Merani Martvili
2-0
WIT Georgia
Meshakhte
0-1
Sioni
team / Points
1 Merani Martvili MER 33
2 Metalurgi Rustavi MET 29
3 Sioni SIO 28
4 Gagra GAG 27
5 Samgurali SAM 25
 
6 WIT Georgia WIT 21
7 Spartaki Tskhinvali TSK 13
8 Meshakhte MES 11
9 Guria Lanchkhuti GUR 11
10 Zugdidi ZUG 2
Copa Libertadores groep 5 »
Do 25 Mei
02:45 Afgewerkt
Peñarol
2 - 0
J. Wilstermann INFO
Do 25 Mei
02:45 Afgewerkt
Palmeiras
3 - 1
Atl.Tucumán INFO
Eredivisie groep 2 »
Do 25 Mei
20:45
AZ Alkmaar
20:45
Utrecht
Bundesliga Playoff »
Do 25 Mei
20:30
Wolfsburg
20:30
Braunschweig
ligue_1_playoffs »
Do 25 Mei
20:45
Troyes
20:45
Lorient
Copa do Brasil »
Do 25 Mei
02:45 Afgewerkt
Atlético GO
1 - 2
Flamengo INFO
Do 25 Mei
02:45 Afgewerkt
Paraná
3 - 2
Atl. Mineiro INFO
Copa Colombia groep 1 »
Do 25 Mei
03:00 Afgewerkt
Real Cartagena
0 - 3
Jaguares FC INFO
Copa Colombia groep 5 »
Do 25 Mei
02:45 Afgewerkt
Deportivo Cali
1 - 0
América de Cali INFO
Liga Escocia - Play Offs Ascenso »
Liga I groep 2 »
Do 25 Mei
19:30
Botosani
19:30
CSMS Iaşi
Premier Playoffs »
Do 25 Mei
14:30
Yenisey
14:30
Arsenal Tula
Do 25 Mei
11:00
SKA-Energiya
11:00
Gazovik Orenburg
Bundesliga »
Do 25 Mei
16:30
Austria Wien
16:30
Salzburg
Do 25 Mei
16:30
Sturm Graz
16:30
Admira Wacker Mödling
Do 25 Mei
16:30
Rheindorf Altach
16:30
Ried
Do 25 Mei
16:30
Mattersburg
16:30
Rapid Wien
Do 25 Mei
16:30
St. Polten
16:30
Wolfsberger AC
Schweizer Pokal »
Do 25 Mei
16:00
Basel
16:00
Sion
Eerste Divisie »
Do 25 Mei
18:30
NAC Breda
18:30
NEC Nijmegen
Do 25 Mei
19:45
MVV Maastricht
19:45
Roda JC
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Do 25 Mei
01:30 Afgewerkt
Petrolero Yacuiba
2 - 2
Oriente Petrolero INFO
Cup »
Do 25 Mei
17:00
Kobenhavn
17:00
Brøndby IF
Nm Cupen »
Do 25 Mei
18:00
Asker
18:00
Stabaek IF
Do 25 Mei
18:00
Nybergsund
18:00
Kongsvinger
Do 25 Mei
18:00
FK Arendal
18:00
Notodden
Do 25 Mei
18:00
Egersund
18:00
Viking Stavanger
Superettan »
Do 25 Mei
19:00
Örgryte
19:00
Varnamo
1. Lig Playoffs »
Do 25 Mei
18:00
Giresunspor
18:00
Eskisehirspor
Do 25 Mei
20:30
Goztepe
20:30
Boluspor
Liga II »
Cup »
Do 25 Mei
19:00
Sheriff
19:00
Zaria Balti
Botola Pro »
2. Division groep 2 »
Do 25 Mei
16:00
Zenit Izhevsk
16:00
Volga Ulyanovsk
Do 25 Mei
17:30
KamAZ
17:30
Volga-Olimpiyets
Do 25 Mei
15:00
NoSta
15:00
FC Chelyabinsk
Do 25 Mei
17:00
Syzran-2003
17:00
Lada Tolyatti
Apertura Paraguay »
Do 25 Mei
01:10 Afgewerkt
Libertad Asunción
0 - 1
Dep. Capiatá INFO
Premier League »
Do 25 Mei
19:30
Wadi Degla
19:30
Ismaily
Do 25 Mei
17:00
PetroJet
17:00
ENPPI
Premier League »
Do 25 Mei
16:50 Afgewerkt
Burgan
2 - 3
Kazma SC INFO
Do 25 Mei
16:50 Afgewerkt
Al Nasar
1 - 0
Al-Tadhamon INFO
Do 25 Mei
16:50
Al Fahaheel
16:50
Al Sahel
Do 25 Mei
16:50 Afgewerkt
Al Sulaibikhat
0 - 0
Yarmouk INFO
Do 25 Mei
19:15 Afgewerkt
Al Shabab
1 - 3
Al Arabi INFO
Do 25 Mei
19:15
Al Qadsia
19:15
Khaitan
Do 25 Mei
19:15
Al Salmiyah
19:15
Al Kuwait
I Liga »
Do 25 Mei
18:00
GKS Tychy 71
18:00
Wisla Pulawy
Ligue 1 »
Do 25 Mei
16:00
RC Relizane
16:00
MC Alger
Do 25 Mei
16:00
Belouizdad
16:00
El Harrach
Do 25 Mei
16:00
CS Constantine
16:00
CA Batna
Do 25 Mei
16:00
DRB Tadjenant
16:00
Hussein Dey
Do 25 Mei
16:00
JS Saoura
16:00
MC Oran
Do 25 Mei
16:00
MO Béjaïa
16:00
ES Setif
Do 25 Mei
16:00
USM Alger
16:00
USM Bel Abbès
Do 25 Mei
16:00
Olympique Médéa
16:00
JS Kabylie
USL Pro - USA »
Do 25 Mei
02:00 Afgewerkt
OKC Energy
2 - 1
Portland Timbers II INFO
Do 25 Mei
04:30 Afgewerkt
Reno 1868
4 - 0
Tulsa Roughnecks INFO
Do 25 Mei
01:05 Afgewerkt
Rochester Rhinos
1 - 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies INFO
Do 25 Mei
00:30 Afgewerkt
City Islanders
0 - 0
Pittsburgh Riverhounds INFO
Do 25 Mei
17:00
Bethlehem Steel
17:00
Charleston Battery
State Cup »
Division 1 groep 2 »
Do 25 Mei
16:00
Skovde AIK
16:00
Oskarshamns AIK
Ykkonen »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook