We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

Alle competities en wedstrijden in French Guiana

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Primera Division
Din 19 Sep
Valencia
5-0
Málaga
Barcelona
6-1
Eibar
Wo 20 Sep
Leganés
0-0
Girona
Athletic
1-2
Atlético
Deportivo
1-0
Alavés
Real Madrid
0-1
Real Betis
Sevilla
1-0
Las Palmas
Do 21 Sep
Villarreal
0-0
Espanyol
Celta
1-1
Getafe
Levante
3-0
R. Sociedad
Team / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 15
2 Sevilla SEV 13
3 Atlético ATM 11
4 Valencia VCF 9
5 Levante LEV 9
6 R. Sociedad RSO 9
7 Real Betis BET 9
8 Real Madrid RMA 8
9 Villarreal VIL 7
10 Athletic ATH 7
 
11 Leganés LEG 7
12 Las Palmas UDL 6
13 Eibar EIB 6
14 Getafe GET 5
15 Girona GIR 5
16 Espanyol ESP 5
17 Celta CEL 4
18 Deportivo DEP 4
19 Alavés ALA 0
20 Málaga MAL 0
Serie A
Din 19 Sep
Bologna
1-1
Inter
Wo 20 Sep
Benevento
0-4
Roma
Atalanta
5-1
Crotone
Milan
2-0
SPAL
Lazio
1-4
Napoli
Juventus
1-0
Fiorentina
Hellas Verona
0-0
Sampdoria
Genoa
1-1
Chievo
Cagliari
0-1
Sassuolo Calcio
Udinese
2-3
Torino
Team / Points
1 Napoli NAP 15
2 Juventus JUV 15
3 Inter INT 13
4 Milan ACM 12
5 Torino TOR 11
6 Lazio LAZ 10
7 Roma ROM 9
8 Sampdoria SAM 8
9 Atalanta ATL 7
10 Fiorentina FIO 6
 
11 Cagliari CAG 6
12 Chievo CHI 5
13 Bologna BOL 5
14 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 4
15 SPAL POL 4
16 Udinese UDI 3
17 Genoa GEN 2
18 Hellas Verona HLL 2
19 Crotone CRO 1
20 Benevento BEN 0
Bundesliga
Din 19 Sep
Borussia
2-0
Stuttgart
Schalke 04
0-3
Bayern München
FC Augsburg
1-0
RB Leipzig
Wolfsburg
1-1
Werder Bremen
Wo 20 Sep
Köln
0-1
Eintracht
Hertha BSC
2-1
B. Leverkusen
SC Freiburg
1-1
Hannover 96
Hamburger SV
0-3
B. Dortmund
Mainz 05
2-3
Hoffenheim
Team / Points
1 B. Dortmund BVB 13
2 Bayern München BYM 12
3 Hoffenheim HOF 11
4 Hannover 96 HAN 11
5 FC Augsburg AUG 10
6 Schalke 04 S04 9
7 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 8
8 Hertha BSC HER 8
9 RB Leipzig RBL 7
 
10 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 7
11 Hamburger SV HSV 6
12 Stuttgart STU 6
13 Wolfsburg WOL 5
14 B. Leverkusen LEV 4
15 Mainz 05 M05 3
16 SC Freiburg SCF 3
17 Werder Bremen BRE 2
18 Köln COL 0
Ligue 1
Vr 22 Sep
Nice
19:00
Angers SCO
Lille
20:45
Monaco
Zat 23 Sep
Montpellier
17:00
PSG
Girondins Bordeaux
20:00
Guingamp
Metz
20:00
Troyes
Olympique Lyonnais
20:00
Dijon FCO
Caen
20:00
Amiens SC
Zo 24 Sep
Saint Etienne
15:00
Rennes
Strasbourg
17:00
Nantes
Olympique
21:00
Toulouse
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 18
2 Monaco MON 15
3 Saint Etienne ASS 13
4 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 12
5 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 11
6 Olympique Marseille MAR 10
7 Nantes NAN 10
8 Nice NIC 9
9 Caen CAE 9
10 Guingamp GUI 9
 
11 Angers SCO ANG 7
12 Montpellier MPL 7
13 Toulouse TFC 7
14 Amiens SC AMI 6
15 Rennes REN 5
16 Troyes TRO 5
17 Lille LIL 5
18 Dijon FCO DIJ 4
19 Strasbourg STR 4
20 Metz MET 3
Liga MX Apertura
Wo 18 Okt
Puebla
-
Monterrey
Atlas Guadalajara
-
Morelia
Lobos BUAP
-
Tijuana
Querétaro
-
Cruz Azul
Tigres UANL
-
Veracruz
Pachuca
-
Toluca
América
-
Chivas Guadalajara
Santos Laguna
-
Necaxa
Pumas UNAM
-
León
Team / Points
1 Monterrey MON 23
2 América AME 17
3 Toluca TOL 16
4 Cruz Azul CAZ 15
5 Tijuana TIJ 14
6 Tigres UANL UAN 13
7 Morelia MOR 13
8 León LEO 13
9 Necaxa NEC 13
 
10 Lobos BUAP LOB 11
11 Veracruz VER 10
12 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 9
13 Pachuca PAC 9
14 Querétaro QRO 9
15 Santos Laguna SAN 8
16 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 7
17 Pumas UNAM PUM 7
18 Puebla PUE 7
Primeira Liga
Vr 22 Sep
Porto
21:30
Portimonense
Zat 23 Sep
Estoril
17:00
Chaves
Moreirense
19:15
Sporting CP
Benfica
21:30
Paços Ferreira
Zo 24 Sep
Vitória
17:00
Marítimo
Feirense
17:00
Belenenses
Tondela
19:00
Sporting Braga
Desportivo Aves
21:15
Rio Ave
Ma 25 Sep
Vitória Setúbal
21:00
Boavista
Team / Points
1 Porto FCP 18
2 Sporting CP SCP 18
3 Marítimo MAR 15
4 Benfica SLB 13
5 Rio Ave RIO 10
6 Sporting Braga SPB 9
7 Feirense FEI 8
8 Belenenses BEL 7
9 Vitória Guimarães VIT 7
 
10 Vitória Setúbal VST 6
11 Paços de Ferreira PAÇ 6
12 Boavista BOA 6
13 Portimonense POR 6
14 Estoril EST 6
15 Tondela TON 5
16 Moreirense MOR 5
17 Chaves CHA 4
18 Desportivo Aves AVE 4
Copa Libertadores »
Vr 22 Sep
00:15 Ruststand
River Plate
4 - 0
J. Wilstermann Videos
Vr 22 Sep
02:45
Lanús
02:45
San Lorenzo
Bundesliga »
Vr 22 Sep
20:30
Bayern München
20:30
Wolfsburg
Ligue 1 »
Vr 22 Sep
20:45
Lille
20:45
Monaco
Vr 22 Sep
19:00
Nice
19:00
Angers SCO
Copa Sudamericana »
Vr 22 Sep
00:15 Ruststand
Liga de Quito
0 - 0
Fluminense Rio Janeiro
Primeira Liga »
Vr 22 Sep
21:30
Porto
21:30
Portimonense
CSL »
Segunda Division »
Vr 22 Sep
21:00
Almería
21:00
Sevilla At.
Süper Lig »
Vr 22 Sep
19:00
Trabzonspor
19:00
Alanyaspor
Confederation Cup »
Vr 22 Sep
20:00
CS Sfaxien
20:00
FUS Rabat
2. Liga »
Pro League »
Vr 22 Sep
20:30
Antwerp
20:30
Kortrijk
Copa Escocia »
Vr 22 Sep
20:45
Spartans
20:45
Vale of Leithen
Ligue 2 »
Vr 22 Sep
20:00
Bourg-Péronnas
20:00
Le Havre
Vr 22 Sep
20:00
Stade Brestois
20:00
Paris FC
Vr 22 Sep
20:00
Gazélec Ajaccio
20:00
Chateauroux
Vr 22 Sep
20:00
Nîmes
20:00
Niort
Vr 22 Sep
20:00
Orléans
20:00
Tours
Vr 22 Sep
20:00
Quevilly
20:00
Stade de Reims
Vr 22 Sep
20:00
Sochaux
20:00
Ajaccio
Vr 22 Sep
20:00
Valenciennes
20:00
Auxerre
Liga I »
Vr 22 Sep
19:30
CS U Craiova
19:30
Voluntari
League One »
Liga CONCACAF »
Primera B Clausura »
Vr 22 Sep
01:00 Spelen 11'
Boyacá Chicó
0 - 0
Unión Magdalena
A PFG »
Vr 22 Sep
19:00
CSKA Sofia
19:00
Dunav 2010 Ruse
Premier League »
Vr 22 Sep
19:45
Dinamo Brest
19:45
Dinamo Minsk
Vr 22 Sep
18:00
Gomel
18:00
Dnepr Mogilev
Superliga »
Vr 22 Sep
19:00
Nordsjaelland
19:00
SonderjyskE
Ekstraklasa »
Eerste Divisie »
Vr 22 Sep
20:00
FC Volendam
20:00
De Graafschap
Vr 22 Sep
20:00
RKC Waalwijk
20:00
Jong Utrecht
Vr 22 Sep
20:00
MVV Maastricht
20:00
Cambuur
Vr 22 Sep
20:00
FC Eindhoven
20:00
Den Bosch
Vr 22 Sep
20:00
Fortuna Sittard
20:00
AZ II
Vr 22 Sep
20:00
Almere City
20:00
FC Oss
Vr 22 Sep
20:00
Helmond Sport
20:00
Dordrecht
Vr 22 Sep
20:00
Emmen
20:00
Go Ahead Eagles
Lega Pro groep 2 »
Vr 22 Sep
20:45
Ravenna Calcio
20:45
Modena
League Two »
3. Liga »
Vr 22 Sep
19:00
Paderborn
19:00
Hansa Rostock
Umaglesi Liga »
Vr 22 Sep
18:00
Saburtalo
18:00
Shukura
Vr 22 Sep
15:00
Kolkheti Poti
15:00
Dinamo Batumi
PSL »
National »
Vr 22 Sep
20:00
Stade Lavallois
20:00
Pau FC
Vr 22 Sep
20:00
Béziers
20:00
Red Star
Vr 22 Sep
20:00
Chambly
20:00
Creteil
Vr 22 Sep
20:00
Les Herbiers
20:00
Dunkerque
Vr 22 Sep
20:00
Lyon-Duchère
20:00
Avranches
Vr 22 Sep
20:00
Concarneau
20:00
Boulogne
Vr 22 Sep
20:00 Postponed
Bastia
20:00
Consolat Marseille
Vr 22 Sep
20:00
Sannois Gratien
20:00
Rodez
Premier League »
Vr 22 Sep
20:45
Bohemian FC
20:45
St Patrick's
Vr 22 Sep
20:45
Dundalk
20:45
Drogheda United
Vr 22 Sep
20:45
Galway United
20:45
Sligo Rovers
Vr 22 Sep
21:00
Shamrock Rovers
21:00
Finn Harps
Vr 22 Sep
20:45
Limerick
20:45
Cork City
Segunda División México groep 1 »
Segunda División México groep 2 »
Vr 22 Sep
17:00 Postponed
Deportivo
17:00
Yalmakan

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook