We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Ligue 1
Zat 20 Mei
Nancy
3-1
Saint Etienne
Rennes
2-3
Monaco
Angers SCO
2-0
Montpellier
Toulouse
0-0
Dijon FCO
Olympique Lyonnais
3-3
Nice
PSG
1-1
Caen
Olympique
1-0
Bastia
Lille
3-0
Nantes
Lorient
1-1
Girondins Bordeaux
Guingamp
1-0
Metz
team / Points
1 Monaco MON 95
2 PSG PSG 87
3 Nice NIC 78
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 67
5 Olympique Marseille MAR 62
6 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 59
7 Nantes NAN 51
8 Saint Etienne ASS 50
9 Rennes REN 50
10 Guingamp GUI 50
 
11 Lille LIL 46
12 Angers SCO ANG 46
13 Toulouse TFC 44
14 Metz MET 43
15 Montpellier MPL 39
16 Dijon FCO DIJ 37
17 Caen CAE 37
18 Lorient LOR 36
19 Nancy ASN 35
20 Bastia BAS 34
Ligue 2
Vr 19 Mei
Ajaccio
3-2
Tours
Sochaux
2-3
Troyes
Stade de Reims
1-2
Amiens SC
Lens
3-1
Niort
Le Havre
4-1
Orléans
Stade Lavallois
1-2
Nîmes
Clermont
1-0
Valenciennes
Stade Brestois
6-2
Gazélec Ajaccio
Auxerre
1-0
Red Star
Strasbourg
2-1
Bourg-Péronnas
team / Points
1 Strasbourg STR 67
2 Amiens SC AMI 66
3 Troyes TRO 66
4 Lens LEN 65
5 Stade Brestois BRE 65
6 Nîmes NÎM 64
7 Stade de Reims REI 55
8 Le Havre LHA 54
9 Gazélec Ajaccio GAZ 51
10 Niort NIO 49
 
11 Ajaccio AJA 48
12 Clermont CLE 46
13 Sochaux FCS 46
14 Valenciennes VAL 45
15 Bourg-Péronnas BOU 44
16 Tours TOU 43
17 Auxerre AUX 43
18 Orléans ORL 38
19 Red Star RED 36
20 Stade Lavallois STL 30
National
Vr 19 Mei
Sedan
1-4
Avranches
Paris FC
2-0
Creteil
Consolat Marseille
3-2
CA Bastia
Béziers
3-2
Belfort
Dunkerque
3-3
Boulogne
Chambly
4-0
Quevilly
Chateauroux
1-1
Les Herbiers
Épinal
2-1
Lyon-Duchère
Concarneau
0-3
Pau FC
team / Points
1 Chateauroux CHA 59
2 Quevilly QUE 58
3 Paris FC PFC 54
4 Consolat Marseille CON 54
5 Chambly CHA 54
6 Dunkerque DUN 53
7 Béziers BEZ 50
8 Lyon-Duchère LYO 50
9 Boulogne USB 49
 
10 Avranches AVR 46
11 Concarneau CON 46
12 Creteil LUS 42
13 Les Herbiers LES 39
14 Pau FC PAU 38
15 Épinal SPI 37
16 CA Bastia CAB 36
17 Sedan SED 35
18 Belfort BEL 31
groep 1
Zat 20 Mei
Plabennec
3-1
Romorantin
Stade Rennes II
4-1
PSG II
Voltigeurs
1-2
Mantes
Trelissac
2-0
Cholet
Vitré
2-1
Chartres
Lorient II
0-1
Saint-Malo
Fontenay
0-6
Nantes II
Granville
3-4
Bergerac
team / Points
1 Stade Rennes II STA 56
2 Cholet CHO 52
3 Bergerac BER 51
4 Granville GRA 47
5 Trelissac TRE 46
6 Vitré VIT 45
7 Romorantin ROM 44
8 PSG II PSG 42
 
9 Saint-Malo SAI 42
10 Fontenay FON 42
11 Lorient II LOR 39
12 Chartres CHA 32
13 Plabennec PLA 29
14 Mantes MAN 29
15 Nantes II NAN 28
16 Voltigeurs VOL 26
groep 2
Zat 20 Mei
Lille II
1-1
Iris Club Croix
Dieppe
0-2
Drancy
Sannois Gratien
4-0
Poissy
US Fleury-Merogis
2-0
Amiens AC
Calais
4-4
Boulogne-Billancou
Le Havre II
2-2
Lens II
ES Wasquehal
3-0
Maur Lusitanos
V.Châtillon
2-2
Arras
team / Points
1 Sannois Gratien SAN 58
2 US Fleury-Merogis FLE 57
3 Maur Lusitanos SML 54
4 Boulogne-Billancourt BOU 49
5 Arras ARR 46
6 Lens II LEN 44
7 Drancy DRA 39
8 Lille II LIL 38
 
9 Iris Club de Croix IRI 38
10 V.Châtillon VCH 36
11 Le Havre II LEH 36
12 Amiens AC AAC 33
13 Calais CAL 33
14 Poissy POI 32
15 ES Wasquehal ESW 29
16 Dieppe DIE 28
groep 4
Zat 20 Mei
Monaco II
3-1
Ol. Marseille II
Paulhan/Pézenas
2-2
Tarbes
Hyères
0-1
Sète
FC Martigues
3-2
Nice II
Rodez
1-1
Colomiers
Mont-Marsan
1-2
Sporting Toulon
Fréjus
2-1
Montpellier II
Le Pontet
2-4
Marignane Gignac
team / Points
1 Rodez ROD 61
2 Fréjus St-Raphaël FRE 53
3 Mont-Marsan MON 50
4 Sporting Toulon Var SPO 44
5 Colomiers COL 43
6 Monaco II MON 42
7 Hyères HYE 41
8 Marignane Gignac MGG 40
 
9 Tarbes TAR 39
10 Ol. Marseille II MAR 38
11 FC Martigues FCM 38
12 Nice II NIC 36
13 Sète SÈT 35
14 Paulhan/Pézenas PAU 33
15 Montpellier II MON 31
16 Le Pontet LEP 24
groep 1
Zat 20 Mei
RC La Flèche
0-0
Sablé
Dinan-Léhon
2-1
Drapeau Fougeres
Change
4-3
Vannes
Lannion
1-1
Laval II
Guingamp II
1-1
Brest II
Tour d'Auvergne
0-1
Stade Briochin
USSA Vertou
2-2
Angers II
team / Points
1 Stade Briochin STA 56
2 Angers II ANG 47
3 Guingamp II GUI 42
4 Dinan-Léhon DIN 41
5 Vannes VAN 40
6 USSA Vertou USS 39
7 Laval II LAV 35
 
8 Brest II BRE 32
9 Sablé SAB 31
10 La Tour d'Auvergne LAT 30
11 Lannion LAN 28
12 Change CHA 28
13 RC La Flèche RCL 23
14 Drapeau Fougeres DFF 20
groep 2
Zat 20 Mei
Bourges
0-2
Avoine OCC
Aubervilliers
4-1
Blois
Caen II
1-0
UJA Maccabi
Evreux 27
1-2
St-Pryvé
Avranches II
4-3
Oissel
Le Mans
9-2
Tours II
Quevilly II
2-1
Drouais
team / Points
1 St-Pryvé St-Hilaire STP 55
2 Le Mans LMU 51
3 Avoine OCC AVO 46
4 Oissel OIS 42
5 Tours II TOU 40
6 Aubervilliers AUB 37
7 Caen II CAE 37
 
8 Blois BLO 35
9 Evreux 27 EVR 29
10 Drouais DRO 29
11 Bourges BOU 27
12 Avranches II AVR 25
13 Quevilly II QUE 25
14 UJA Maccabi UJA 24
Copa Libertadores groep 1 »
Vr 26 Mei
02:45 Afgewerkt
At. Nacional
3 - 1
Barcelona Guayaquil INFO
Vr 26 Mei
02:45 Afgewerkt
Estudiantes Plata
1 - 0
Botafogo INFO
Copa Libertadores groep 3 »
Vr 26 Mei
00:30 Afgewerkt
River Plate
1 - 2
Independiente Medellin INFO
Vr 26 Mei
00:30 Afgewerkt
CS Emelec
3 - 0
FBC Melgar INFO
Copa Libertadores groep 8 »
Vr 26 Mei
02:45 Afgewerkt
Guaraní Asunción
0 - 0
Deportes Iquique INFO
Vr 26 Mei
02:45 Afgewerkt
Grêmio Porto Ale.
4 - 0
Zamora FC INFO
Apertura Colombia »
Vr 26 Mei
02:45 Afgewerkt
Patriotas Boyacá
3 - 1
Envigado INFO
Liga MX Finals »
Vr 26 Mei
04:00 Afgewerkt
Tigres UANL
2 - 2
Chivas Guadalajara INFO
Segunda Division »
Vr 26 Mei
20:00
Levante
20:00
UCAM Murcia
Friendly »
Copa Argentina »
Vr 26 Mei
02:10 Afgewerkt
Vélez Sarsfield
1 - 0
Leandro N. Alem INFO
MLS »
Vr 26 Mei
02:30 Afgewerkt
Chicago Fire
2 - 1
FC Dallas INFO
CSL »
Serie B Playoffs »
Vr 26 Mei
20:30
Carpi
20:30
Frosinone
2. Liga - Play Offs »
Liga I groep 2 »
1. HNL »
Vr 26 Mei
20:00
RNK Split
20:00
Osijek
Vr 26 Mei
20:00
Cibalia Vinkovci
20:00
Lokomotiva
Vr 26 Mei
18:00
NK Slaven Belupo
18:00
Hajduk Split
A PFG groep 5 »
Premier League groep 2 »
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Premier League »
Vr 26 Mei
18:00
Krumkachy
18:00
Isloch
Vr 26 Mei
19:00
Vitebsk
19:00
BATE Borisov
Vr 26 Mei
17:00
FK Gorodeya
17:00
Neman Grodno
Soccer League »
Premier League »
Vr 26 Mei
20:45
Bray Wanderers
20:45
Sligo Rovers
Vr 26 Mei
20:45
Cork City
20:45
Shamrock Rovers
Vr 26 Mei
20:45
Drogheda United
20:45
Derry City
Vr 26 Mei
20:45
Galway United
20:45
Bohemian FC
Vr 26 Mei
20:45
St Patrick's
20:45
Dundalk
Vr 26 Mei
21:00
Finn Harps
21:00
Limerick
Botola Pro »
PFL »
Vr 26 Mei
13:00
Mash'al
13:00
Obod
Vr 26 Mei
13:00
Metalourg
13:00
Nasaf
Vr 26 Mei
13:00
Pakhtakor
13:00
Sogdiana
Vr 26 Mei
13:00
Kokand 1912
13:00
Buxoro
Vr 26 Mei
13:00
Dinamo Samarqand
13:00
Qizilqum
Primera A 1 Phase »
Virsliga »
Vr 26 Mei
18:00
Babīte
18:00
FK Liepāja
1. Liga »
Oberliga groep 8 »
Vr 26 Mei
19:00
Eintracht Rheine
19:00
SC Hassel
Oberliga groep 10 »
Vr 26 Mei
19:00
Hennef 05
19:00
VfL Rheinbach
Vr 26 Mei
20:00
Inde Hahn
20:00
Wegberg-Beeck
Ligue 1 »
Vr 26 Mei
17:00
El Harrach
17:00
CS Constantine
Elite ONE »
Vr 26 Mei
16:30
Cotonsport
16:30
Unisport Bafang
3. Liga Checa groep 2 »
Vr 26 Mei
18:00
Hanácká
18:00
Slovácko II
Liga III groep 1 »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook