We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Meistaradeildin
Vr 23 Jun
EB / Streymur
1-2
B36 Torshavn
07 Vestur
2-4
Víkingur Gøta
ÍF Fuglafjørdur
1-4
Kí Klaksvík
Skála ÍF
2-1
NSÍ Runavík
TB Tvøroyri
0-0
HB Tórshavn
team / Points
1 Víkingur Gøta VIK 31
2 Kí Klaksvík KLA 29
3 NSÍ Runavík NSI 24
4 B36 Torshavn B36 20
5 TB Tvøroyri TVO 20
 
6 HB Tórshavn HBT 17
7 Skála ÍF SKA 16
8 EB / Streymur EBS 14
9 07 Vestur VES 11
10 ÍF Fuglafjørdur IFF 6
Segunda Islas Feroe
Wo 21 Jun
HB II
1-1
Vikingur II
Zat 24 Jun
IF II
0-6
Giza / Hoyvík
NSÍ II
5-1
B68 Toftir
B36 II
1-2
KÍ II
Suduroy
0-4
AB Argir
team / Points
1 AB Argir ARG 31
2 KÍ II KIK 30
3 NSÍ II NSI 26
4 B68 Toftir TOF 23
5 HB II HBT 21
 
6 Vikingur II VIK 21
7 Giza / Hoyvík GIH 17
8 Suduroy SUD 13
9 B36 II TOR 12
10 IF II IFF 3
Tercera Islas Feroe
Zat 24 Jun
07 Vestur II
2-2
Skála IF II
B68 II
3-2
KÍ III
B71 Sandoy
1-1
EB / Streymur II
AB II
0-1
NSÍ III
Vr 30 Jun
Royn
14:00
Vikingur III
team / Points
1 B71 Sandoy SAN 27
2 EB / Streymur II EBS 25
3 Skála IF II SKA 23
4 KÍ III KIK 17
5 NSÍ III NSI 17
 
6 07 Vestur II VES 14
7 Vikingur III VIK 13
8 B68 II TOF 13
9 AB II ABA 9
10 TB / FCS / Royn III FCS 6
Primera Division »
Ma 26 Jun
23:00
Arsenal Sarandí
23:00
Tigre
Ma 26 Jun
23:00
Patronato
23:00
Atl.Tucumán
Ma 26 Jun
00:10 Afgewerkt
Banfield
1 - 3
Racing Club INFO
Ma 26 Jun
01:00 Afgewerkt
Colón
0 - 0
River Plate INFO
Serie A »
Ma 26 Jun
00:00 Afgewerkt
Chapecoense
0 - 1
Atl. Mineiro INFO
Friendly »
Ma 26 Jun
12:00 Postponed
AFC Eskilstuna
12:00
Orebro SK
Ma 26 Jun
15:00 Afgewerkt
Hammarby IF
0 - 3
Östersunds FK INFO
Ma 26 Jun
15:00 Spelen 24'
FC Dolgoprudny
0 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk
Ma 26 Jun
09:00 Afgewerkt
Tambov
1 - 1
Tyumen INFO
Ma 26 Jun
12:00 Afgewerkt
Sibir Novosibirsk
4 - 0
Tom Tomsk INFO
Ma 26 Jun
14:00 Afgewerkt
Baltika
0 - 1
Avangard Kursk INFO
Ma 26 Jun
18:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
18:00
Ankaran Hrvatini
Ma 26 Jun
18:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
18:00
Ludogorets
Ma 26 Jun
18:00
Zaglebie Lubin
18:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Ma 26 Jun
20:00
Celje
20:00
Viitorul Constanţa
Ma 26 Jun
17:00
Slavia Sofia
17:00
Beroe
Ma 26 Jun
19:00
Havelse
19:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
MLS »
Ma 26 Jun
04:30 Afgewerkt
Portland Timbers
2 - 2
Seattle Sounders INFO
CSL »
Ma 26 Jun
13:35 Afgewerkt
Beijing Guoan
0 - 0
Jiangsu Suning INFO
Copa Suecia »
Ma 26 Jun
19:00
Borås AIK
19:00
Husqvarna
Primera B Nacional »
Ma 26 Jun
23:05
Chacarita Juniors
23:05
Dep. Santamarina
Ma 26 Jun
00:00 Afgewerkt
Crucero del Norte
2 - 3
Boca Unidos INFO
Eliteserien »
Ma 26 Jun
19:00
Stromsgodset IF
19:00
Molde FK
Veikkausliiga »
Ma 26 Jun
17:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
17:30
Ilves
Ma 26 Jun
18:30
Seinäjoen JK
18:30
PS Kemi
Premier League »
Ma 26 Jun
17:30
Naftan Novopolotsk
17:30
Slavia
NASL - USA »
Ma 26 Jun
00:00 Postponed
Jacksonville
00:00
Puerto Rico FC
Primera B Metro. »
Superettan »
Ma 26 Jun
19:00
Trelleborgs FF
19:00
Brommapojkarna
Ma 26 Jun
19:00
Varnamo
19:00
Helsingborgs
Ma 26 Jun
19:00
Dalkurd FF
19:00
Norrby
Apertura Venezuela »
Ma 26 Jun
01:00 Afgewerkt
Monagas
1 - 0
Caracas INFO
Primera A 1 Phase »
Ma 26 Jun
00:00 Afgewerkt
Barcelona
1 - 2
Delfin INFO
Copa COSAFA groep 2 »
Ma 26 Jun
17:00 Spelen 24'
Mozambique
0 - 0
Zimbabue
Ma 26 Jun
19:30
Madagascar
19:30
Seychelles
USL Pro - USA »
Ma 26 Jun
03:30 Afgewerkt
LA Galaxy II
2 - 3
Sacramento Republic INFO
Division 1 groep 1 »
Ma 26 Jun
19:00
Akropolis
19:00
Sollentuna
Ma 26 Jun
19:00
Västerås SK
19:00
IK Brage
Division 1 groep 2 »
Ma 26 Jun
19:00
Utsiktens BK
19:00
Assyriska BK
Segunda Canadá »
Primera C Metro. »
Ma 26 Jun
20:30
Laferrere
20:30
Sacachispas
Copa Letonia Transición »
Ma 26 Jun
18:00 Postponed
Upesciems
18:00
Progress / AFA Olaine
Urvalsdeild »
PDL »
Ma 26 Jun
00:00 Afgewerkt
Connecticut
0 - 0
Long Island Rough Riders INFO
Ma 26 Jun
00:00 Afgewerkt
Seacoast United P.
2 - 1
Portland Phoenix INFO
Ma 26 Jun
01:00 Afgewerkt
Ocean City Nor'ea.
1 - 0
FA Euro INFO
Ma 26 Jun
04:00
TSS Rovers
04:00
Victoria Highlanders
Ma 26 Jun
03:00 Afgewerkt
Southern
0 - 4
Fresno Fuego INFO
Copa Caribe »
Ma 26 Jun
01:30 Afgewerkt
Jamaica
1 - 2
Curazao INFO
Cuarta Suecia groep 1 »
Ma 26 Jun
19:00
Gauthiod
19:00
Grebbestad
Cuarta Suecia groep 4 »
Ma 26 Jun
19:00
Sleipner
19:00
Sylvia
Apertura Peru »
2. Division groep 2 »
Ma 26 Jun
16:00 Spelen 74'
Odd II
1 - 0
Egersund
K-League Challenge »
Ma 26 Jun
12:30 Afgewerkt
Ansan Greeners
0 - 3
Busan I Park INFO
Ma 26 Jun
13:00 Afgewerkt
Seoul E-Land
3 - 3
Daejeon Citizen INFO
Primera D Metro. »
Ma 26 Jun
19:30
CA Atlas
19:30
Victoriano Arenas

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook