4

Alle competities en wedstrijden in Ecuador

Primera A 2 Phase
Zat 09 Dec
Liga de Quito
6-3
Clan Juvenil
Barcelona
0-1
Macará
Delfin
3-0
Fuerza Amarilla
CD El Nacional
3-1
CS Emelec
Independiente
2-0
Universidad
Zo 10 Dec
Guayaquil City
0-1
Deportivo Cuenca
Team / Points
1 CS Emelec EME 45
2 CD El Nacional NAC 41
3 Macará MAC 37
4 Delfin DEL 37
5 Liga de Quito LIG 35
6 Independiente del Valle IVT 34
 
7 Barcelona Guayaquil BSC 32
8 Deportivo Cuenca CUE 32
9 Guayaquil City RIV 19
10 Universidad Católica UCE 17
11 Clan Juvenil CLA 17
12 Fuerza Amarilla FAM 17
Serie A - Etapas Finales
Do 14 Dec
Delfin
01:00
CS Emelec
Zo 17 Dec
CS Emelec
-
Delfin
Primera B
Wo 29 Nov
Colón FC
1-2
Gualaceo
Imbabura
6-3
Mushuc Runa
Manta
0-0
Santa Rita CDS
Olmedo Riobamba
1-0
LDU Loja
Do 30 Nov
Aucas
1-0
América Quito
Técnico
4-3
LDU Portoviejo
Team / Points
1 Técnico Universitario TEC 79
2 Aucas AUC 78
3 Santa Rita CDS SSR 70
4 Olmedo Riobamba OLM 70
5 Mushuc Runa MUS 63
6 LDU Portoviejo LDU 63
 
7 Gualaceo GUA 62
8 LDU Loja LOJ 56
9 América Quito AME 52
10 Manta MAN 47
11 Imbabura IMB 47
12 Colón FC COL 33
Primera Division »
Ma 11 Dec
21:00
Espanyol
21:00
Girona
Serie A »
Ma 11 Dec
21:00
Lazio
21:00
Torino
Primera Division »
Ma 11 Dec
23:15
Martín Juan
23:15
Defensa y Justicia
Ma 11 Dec
01:30 Afgewerkt
Estudiantes Plata
0 - 1
Boca Juniors INFO
Etapas Finales Apertura México »
Ma 11 Dec
01:00 Afgewerkt
Monterrey
1 - 2
Tigres UANL INFO
Primeira Liga »
Ma 11 Dec
22:00
Marítimo
22:00
Sporting Braga
Ma 11 Dec
20:00
Vitória
20:00
Feirense
Premier League »
Ma 11 Dec
17:30
Tosno
17:30
Lokomotiv Moskva
Ma 11 Dec
17:30
Akhmat Grozny
17:30
Zenit
Championship »
Ma 11 Dec
21:00
Reading
21:00
Cardiff City
Clausura Playoffs »
Ma 11 Dec
01:15 Afgewerkt
Millonarios
0 - 0
América de Cali INFO
Super League »
Ma 11 Dec
18:30
AEK Athens
18:30
Kerkyra
Süper Lig »
Ma 11 Dec
18:00
Konyaspor
18:00
Karabukspor
2. Liga »
Ma 11 Dec
20:30
Fortuna
20:30
Nürnberg
Liga I »
Ma 11 Dec
16:00 Spelen 5'
Sepsi Sfântu Ghe.
0 - 0
CSMS Iaşi
Ma 11 Dec
19:00
Dinamo Bucureşti
19:00
Voluntari
Ligue 2 »
Ma 11 Dec
20:45
Nîmes
20:45
Clermont
Primera B Nacional »
Ma 11 Dec
21:00
Dep. Riestra
21:00
Dep. Santamarina
Ma 11 Dec
01:00 Afgewerkt
Atlético Mitre
1 - 0
Brown Adrogue INFO
Ma 11 Dec
00:00 Afgewerkt
Atletico Rafaela
4 - 1
Flandria INFO
A PFG »
Superliga »
Ma 11 Dec
19:00
Randers
19:00
Midtjylland
Lega Pro groep 1 »
Ma 11 Dec
20:45
Piacenza
20:45
Siena
Eerste Divisie »
Ma 11 Dec
20:00
Jong Ajax
20:00
Den Bosch
Ma 11 Dec
20:00
AZ II
20:00
Cambuur
1. Lig »
Ma 11 Dec
16:00 Spelen 2'
Eskisehirspor
0 - 0
Gaziantepspor
Apertura Guatemala »
Ma 11 Dec
01:00 Afgewerkt
Deportivo Petapa
0 - 3
Municipal INFO
Primera B Metro. »
Ma 11 Dec
21:00
San Telmo
21:00
Atlanta
Regionalliga groep 2 »
Ma 11 Dec
20:15
Lübeck
20:15
Wolfsburg II
Torneo de Invierno groep 2 »
Ma 11 Dec
00:00 Afgewerkt
Pérez Zeledón
3 - 2
Deportivo Saprissa INFO
Challenge League »
Ma 11 Dec
20:00
Schaffhausen
20:00
Wil 1900
Non League Premier groep 3 »
Ma 11 Dec
20:45
Hitchin Town
20:45
Slough Town
Ligat Ha'al »
Botola Pro »
Ma 11 Dec
18:00
FAR Rabat
18:00
RSB Berkane
Non League Div One groep 2 »
Ma 11 Dec
20:45
Carshalton
20:45
Lewes
Non League Div One groep 5 »
1 Division »
Ma 11 Dec
19:00
AEL Limassol
19:00
APOEL
Ma 11 Dec
16:30
Omonia Nicosia
16:30
Apollon Limassol
Primera C Metro. »

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook