We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

Alle competities en wedstrijden in The Democratic Republic Of Congo

Super Liga República del Congo
Wo 12 Okt
Dibumba
2-0
New Soger
Ma 05 Dec
Bosco Lubumbashi
0-1
Lubumbashi Sport
Simba
0-0
Dibumba
Saint-Eloi Lupopo
0-1
Groupe Bazano
Din 06 Dec
TP Mazembe
1-0
Ocean Pacifique
Vr 03 Maa
Renaissance
0-1
Dragons
Ma 06 Maa
Bosco Lubumbashi
1-0
Sanga Balende
Din 07 Maa
Sanga Balende
3-0
New Soger
Do 09 Maa
Simba
1-1
Groupe Bazano
Wo 22 Maa
RCK
0-4
AS Vita Club
team / Points
2 TP Mazembe TPM 42
3 Sanga Balende SAN 42
5 Don Bosco Lubumbashi DBL 37
13 Saint-Eloi Lupopo SAI 25
14 Groupe Bazano GBA 22
16 Lubumbashi Sport LUB 21
17 Simba SIM 19
18 Ocean Pacifique OPA 19
20 Dibumba DIB 17
25 New Soger NSG 5
7 Muungano MUU 29
9 Bukavu BKD 26
10 Dauphins Noirs DAU 26
21 Virunga VIR 10
 
23 Nkoyi Bilombe NKO 7
24 CS Makiso CSM 6
27 Nika NIK 0
28 Capaco CAP 0
1 AS Vita Club VCL 43
4 Motema Pembe MOT 38
6 Renaissance REN 34
8 RCK RCK 29
11 Dragons ASD 26
12 Shark XI SHA 25
15 FC MK FMK 21
19 Veti Club VEC 18
22 Rojolu ROJ 9
26 Ndombe NDO 4
Primera Division »
Ma 26 Jun
23:00
Arsenal Sarandí
23:00
Tigre
Ma 26 Jun
23:00
Patronato
23:00
Atl.Tucumán
Ma 26 Jun
00:10 Afgewerkt
Banfield
1 - 3
Racing Club INFO
Ma 26 Jun
01:00 Afgewerkt
Colón
0 - 0
River Plate INFO
Serie A »
Ma 26 Jun
00:00 Afgewerkt
Chapecoense
0 - 1
Atl. Mineiro INFO
Friendly »
Ma 26 Jun
12:00 Postponed
AFC Eskilstuna
12:00
Orebro SK
Ma 26 Jun
15:00 Afgewerkt
Hammarby IF
0 - 3
Östersunds FK INFO
Ma 26 Jun
15:00 Spelen 24'
FC Dolgoprudny
0 - 0
SKA-Khabarovsk
Ma 26 Jun
09:00 Afgewerkt
Tambov
1 - 1
Tyumen INFO
Ma 26 Jun
12:00 Afgewerkt
Sibir Novosibirsk
4 - 0
Tom Tomsk INFO
Ma 26 Jun
14:00 Afgewerkt
Baltika
0 - 1
Avangard Kursk INFO
Ma 26 Jun
18:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
18:00
Ankaran Hrvatini
Ma 26 Jun
18:00
Olympiakos Piraeus
18:00
Ludogorets
Ma 26 Jun
18:00
Zaglebie Lubin
18:00
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Ma 26 Jun
20:00
Celje
20:00
Viitorul Constanţa
Ma 26 Jun
17:00
Slavia Sofia
17:00
Beroe
Ma 26 Jun
19:00
Havelse
19:00
Union Saint-Gilloise
MLS »
Ma 26 Jun
04:30 Afgewerkt
Portland Timbers
2 - 2
Seattle Sounders INFO
CSL »
Ma 26 Jun
13:35 Afgewerkt
Beijing Guoan
0 - 0
Jiangsu Suning INFO
Copa Suecia »
Ma 26 Jun
19:00
Borås AIK
19:00
Husqvarna
Primera B Nacional »
Ma 26 Jun
23:05
Chacarita Juniors
23:05
Dep. Santamarina
Ma 26 Jun
00:00 Afgewerkt
Crucero del Norte
2 - 3
Boca Unidos INFO
Eliteserien »
Ma 26 Jun
19:00
Stromsgodset IF
19:00
Molde FK
Veikkausliiga »
Ma 26 Jun
17:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
17:30
Ilves
Ma 26 Jun
18:30
Seinäjoen JK
18:30
PS Kemi
Premier League »
Ma 26 Jun
17:30
Naftan Novopolotsk
17:30
Slavia
NASL - USA »
Ma 26 Jun
00:00 Postponed
Jacksonville
00:00
Puerto Rico FC
Primera B Metro. »
Superettan »
Ma 26 Jun
19:00
Trelleborgs FF
19:00
Brommapojkarna
Ma 26 Jun
19:00
Varnamo
19:00
Helsingborgs
Ma 26 Jun
19:00
Dalkurd FF
19:00
Norrby
Apertura Venezuela »
Ma 26 Jun
01:00 Afgewerkt
Monagas
1 - 0
Caracas INFO
Primera A 1 Phase »
Ma 26 Jun
00:00 Afgewerkt
Barcelona
1 - 2
Delfin INFO
Copa COSAFA groep 2 »
Ma 26 Jun
17:00 Spelen 30'
Mozambique
0 - 0
Zimbabue
Ma 26 Jun
19:30
Madagascar
19:30
Seychelles
USL Pro - USA »
Ma 26 Jun
03:30 Afgewerkt
LA Galaxy II
2 - 3
Sacramento Republic INFO
Division 1 groep 1 »
Ma 26 Jun
19:00
Akropolis
19:00
Sollentuna
Ma 26 Jun
19:00
Västerås SK
19:00
IK Brage
Division 1 groep 2 »
Ma 26 Jun
19:00
Utsiktens BK
19:00
Assyriska BK
Segunda Canadá »
Primera C Metro. »
Ma 26 Jun
20:30
Laferrere
20:30
Sacachispas
Copa Letonia Transición »
Ma 26 Jun
18:00 Postponed
Upesciems
18:00
Progress / AFA Olaine
Urvalsdeild »
PDL »
Ma 26 Jun
00:00 Afgewerkt
Connecticut
0 - 0
Long Island Rough Riders INFO
Ma 26 Jun
00:00 Afgewerkt
Seacoast United P.
2 - 1
Portland Phoenix INFO
Ma 26 Jun
01:00 Afgewerkt
Ocean City Nor'ea.
1 - 0
FA Euro INFO
Ma 26 Jun
04:00
TSS Rovers
04:00
Victoria Highlanders
Ma 26 Jun
03:00 Afgewerkt
Southern
0 - 4
Fresno Fuego INFO
Copa Caribe »
Ma 26 Jun
01:30 Afgewerkt
Jamaica
1 - 2
Curazao INFO
Cuarta Suecia groep 1 »
Ma 26 Jun
19:00
Gauthiod
19:00
Grebbestad
Cuarta Suecia groep 4 »
Ma 26 Jun
19:00
Sleipner
19:00
Sylvia
Apertura Peru »
2. Division groep 2 »
Ma 26 Jun
16:00 Spelen 80'
Odd II
1 - 1
Egersund
K-League Challenge »
Ma 26 Jun
12:30 Afgewerkt
Ansan Greeners
0 - 3
Busan I Park INFO
Ma 26 Jun
13:00 Afgewerkt
Seoul E-Land
3 - 3
Daejeon Citizen INFO
Primera D Metro. »
Ma 26 Jun
19:30
CA Atlas
19:30
Victoriano Arenas

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook