We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Apertura Colombia
Vr 26 Mei
Patriotas Boyacá
3-1
Envigado
Zat 27 Mei
Deportes Tolima
1-1
La Equidad
Zo 28 Mei
Santa Fe
1-1
Alianza Petrolera
Deportivo Cali
1-1
Millonarios
Rionegro Águilas
0-1
Jaguares FC
Atlético
1-0
América de Cali
Tigres FC
0-1
Atlético Huila
Ma 29 Mei
Deportivo Pasto
1-2
Junior
Independiente
4-3
At. Nacional
Din 30 Mei
Cortuluá
1-1
Once Caldas
team / Points
1 At. Nacional NAC 49
2 Independiente Medellin IND 42
3 Deportivo Pasto PAS 35
4 Millonarios MIL 33
5 Jaguares FC JAG 31
6 Deportivo Cali CAL 30
7 América de Cali AME 29
8 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 29
9 Santa Fe SFE 28
10 Alianza Petrolera ALI 27
 
11 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 24
12 Junior JUN 23
13 La Equidad EQU 23
14 Rionegro Águilas AGU 21
15 Atlético Huila HUI 21
16 Once Caldas ONC 21
17 Deportes Tolima TOL 20
18 Tigres FC TFC 19
19 Envigado ENV 18
20 Cortuluá COR 18
Primera B Apertura
Zat 13 Mei
Atlético Fútbol
1-1
Llaneros
Deportivo Pereira
2-1
Barranquilla
Real Santander
1-1
Boyacá Chicó
Cúcuta Deportivo
1-0
Fortaleza
Bogotá
1-2
Leones
Valledupar
0-1
Deportes Quindío
Real Cartagena
0-0
Orsomarso SC
Zo 14 Mei
Universitario
1-0
Unión Magdalena
team / Points
1 Deportivo Pereira PER 35
2 Deportes Quindío QUI 29
3 Real Santander REA 28
4 Llaneros LLA 27
5 Boyacá Chicó CHI 27
6 Leones LEO 26
7 Cúcuta Deportivo CUC 26
8 Orsomarso SC ORS 26
 
9 Barranquilla BAR 23
10 Fortaleza FOR 21
11 Universitario Popayán UNI 17
12 Valledupar VAL 16
13 Unión Magdalena UNI 14
14 Bogotá BOG 14
15 Real Cartagena CAR 13
16 Atlético Fútbol Club AFC 12
Primera Division »
Ma 26 Jun
23:00
Arsenal Sarandí
23:00
Tigre
Ma 26 Jun
23:00
Patronato
23:00
Atl.Tucumán
Ma 26 Jun
00:10 Afgewerkt
Banfield
1 - 3
Racing Club INFO
Ma 26 Jun
01:00 Afgewerkt
Colón
0 - 0
River Plate INFO
Serie A »
Ma 26 Jun
00:00 Afgewerkt
Chapecoense
0 - 1
Atl. Mineiro INFO
Friendly »
MLS »
Ma 26 Jun
04:30 Afgewerkt
Portland Timbers
2 - 2
Seattle Sounders INFO
CSL »
Copa Suecia »
Ma 26 Jun
19:00
Borås AIK
19:00
Husqvarna
Primera B Nacional »
Ma 26 Jun
23:05
Chacarita Juniors
23:05
Dep. Santamarina
Ma 26 Jun
00:00 Afgewerkt
Crucero del Norte
2 - 3
Boca Unidos INFO
Eliteserien »
Ma 26 Jun
19:00
Stromsgodset IF
19:00
Molde FK
Veikkausliiga »
Ma 26 Jun
17:30
RoPS Rovaniemi
17:30
Ilves
Ma 26 Jun
18:30
Seinäjoen JK
18:30
PS Kemi
Premier League »
Ma 26 Jun
17:30
Naftan Novopolotsk
17:30
Slavia
NASL - USA »
Ma 26 Jun
00:00 Postponed
Jacksonville
00:00
Puerto Rico FC
Primera B Metro. »
Superettan »
Ma 26 Jun
19:00
Trelleborgs FF
19:00
Brommapojkarna
Ma 26 Jun
19:00
Varnamo
19:00
Helsingborgs
Ma 26 Jun
19:00
Dalkurd FF
19:00
Norrby
Apertura Venezuela »
Ma 26 Jun
01:00 Afgewerkt
Monagas
1 - 0
Caracas INFO
Primera A 1 Phase »
Ma 26 Jun
00:00 Afgewerkt
Barcelona
1 - 2
Delfin INFO
Copa COSAFA groep 2 »
Ma 26 Jun
17:00
Mozambique
17:00
Zimbabue
Ma 26 Jun
19:30
Madagascar
19:30
Seychelles
USL Pro - USA »
Ma 26 Jun
03:30 Afgewerkt
LA Galaxy II
2 - 3
Sacramento Republic INFO
Division 1 groep 1 »
Ma 26 Jun
19:00
Akropolis
19:00
Sollentuna
Ma 26 Jun
19:00
Västerås SK
19:00
IK Brage
Division 1 groep 2 »
Ma 26 Jun
19:00
Utsiktens BK
19:00
Assyriska BK
Segunda Canadá »
Primera C Metro. »
Ma 26 Jun
21:00
Laferrere
21:00
Sacachispas
Copa Letonia Transición »
Ma 26 Jun
18:00 Postponed
Upesciems
18:00
Progress / AFA Olaine
Urvalsdeild »
PDL »
Ma 26 Jun
00:00 Afgewerkt
Connecticut
0 - 0
Long Island Rough Riders INFO
Ma 26 Jun
00:00 Afgewerkt
Seacoast United P.
2 - 1
Portland Phoenix INFO
Ma 26 Jun
01:00 Afgewerkt
Ocean City Nor'ea.
1 - 0
FA Euro INFO
Ma 26 Jun
04:00
TSS Rovers
04:00
Victoria Highlanders
Ma 26 Jun
03:00 Afgewerkt
Southern
0 - 4
Fresno Fuego INFO
Ma 26 Jun
03:00
Southern
03:00
Fresno Fuego
Copa Caribe »
Ma 26 Jun
01:30 Afgewerkt
Jamaica
1 - 2
Curazao INFO
Cuarta Suecia groep 1 »
Ma 26 Jun
19:00
Gauthiod
19:00
Grebbestad
Cuarta Suecia groep 4 »
Ma 26 Jun
19:00
Sleipner
19:00
Sylvia
Apertura Peru »
2. Division groep 2 »
Ma 26 Jun
16:00
Odd II
16:00
Egersund
K-League Challenge »
Primera D Metro. »
Ma 26 Jun
19:30
CA Atlas
19:30
Victoriano Arenas

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook