We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
3

Alle competities en wedstrijden in Canada

Soccer League
Do 31 Aug
Milton SC
0-7
Vorkuta
Zo 03 Sep
SC Scarborough
7-0
Milton SC
Zat 09 Sep
SC Scarborough
5-0
Brantford Galaxy
Ma 11 Sep
Waterloo
0-3
SC Scarborough
Team / Points
1 Vorkuta FCV 32
2 Serbian White Eagles SER 31
3 York Region Shooters SHO 30
4 SC Scarborough SCA 24
 
5 Brantford Galaxy BRA 18
6 Milton SC MIL 8
7 Waterloo WAT 8
8 Royal Toronto RTF 6
Premier League »
Zat 21 Okt
13:30
Chelsea
13:30
Watford
Zat 21 Okt
16:00
Huddersfield Town
16:00
Man. Utd
Zat 21 Okt
16:00
Man. City
16:00
Burnley
Zat 21 Okt
16:00
Newcastle
16:00
Crystal Palace
Zat 21 Okt
18:30
Southampton
18:30
West Bromwich Albion
Zat 21 Okt
16:00
Stoke City
16:00
AFC Bournemouth
Zat 21 Okt
16:00
Swansea City
16:00
Leicester
Primera Division »
Zat 21 Okt
13:00
Levante
13:00
Getafe
Zat 21 Okt
16:15
Real Betis
16:15
Alavés
Zat 21 Okt
20:45
Barcelona
20:45
Málaga
Zat 21 Okt
18:30
Valencia
18:30
Sevilla
Serie A »
Zat 21 Okt
20:45
Napoli
20:45
Inter
Zat 21 Okt
18:00
Sampdoria
18:00
Crotone
Bundesliga »
Zat 21 Okt
15:30
RB Leipzig
15:30
Stuttgart
Zat 21 Okt
15:30
Borussia
15:30
B. Leverkusen
Zat 21 Okt
15:30
Eintracht
15:30
B. Dortmund
Zat 21 Okt
15:30
FC Augsburg
15:30
Hannover 96
Zat 21 Okt
18:30
Hamburger SV
18:30
Bayern München
Ligue 1 »
Zat 21 Okt
20:00
Amiens SC
20:00
Girondins Bordeaux
Zat 21 Okt
20:00
Angers SCO
20:00
Toulouse
Zat 21 Okt
20:00
Metz
20:00
Dijon FCO
Zat 21 Okt
17:00
Monaco
17:00
Caen
Zat 21 Okt
20:00
Nantes
20:00
Guingamp
Zat 21 Okt
20:00
Rennes
20:00
Lille
Serie A »
Zat 21 Okt
21:00
Vasco da Gama
21:00
Coritiba FBC
Liga MX Apertura »
Zat 21 Okt
02:00 Spelen 64'
Morelia
0 - 0
León
Zat 21 Okt
04:00
Atlas Guadalajara
04:00
Tijuana
Clausura Colombia »
Zat 21 Okt
22:15
Envigado
22:15
Atlético Huila
Torneo de Transición Chile »
Zat 21 Okt
23:00
Audax Italiano
23:00
Colo Colo
Zat 21 Okt
20:30
Huachipato
20:30
U. Católica
Zat 21 Okt
17:00
Deportes Iquique
17:00
Deportes Temuco
Eredivisie »
Zat 21 Okt
18:30
NAC Breda
18:30
PEC Zwolle
Zat 21 Okt
19:45
Excelsior
19:45
Sparta Rotterdam
Zat 21 Okt
19:45
VVV Venlo
19:45
ADO Den Haag
Zat 21 Okt
20:45
Twente 1965
20:45
Roda JC
Primeira Liga »
Zat 21 Okt
17:00
Feirense
17:00
Rio Ave
Zat 21 Okt
21:30
Porto
21:30
Paços de Ferreira
Zat 21 Okt
19:15
Vitória Setúbal
19:15
Marítimo
CSL »
Allsvenskan »
Zat 21 Okt
16:00
AFC Eskilstuna
16:00
Elfsborg
Premier League »
Zat 21 Okt
10:30
SKA-Khabarovsk
10:30
Ufa
Zat 21 Okt
15:30
Rubin Kazán
15:30
Dinamo Moskva
Zat 21 Okt
13:00
Tosno
13:00
FK Rostov na Donu
Zat 21 Okt
18:00
Spartak Moskva
18:00
Amkar Perm
Championship »
Zat 21 Okt
16:00
Aston Villa
16:00
Fulham
Zat 21 Okt
16:00
Barnsley
16:00
Hull City
Zat 21 Okt
16:00
Bolton Wanderers
16:00
Queens Park Rangers
Zat 21 Okt
16:00
Brentford
16:00
Sunderland
Zat 21 Okt
16:00
Bristol City
16:00
Leeds
Zat 21 Okt
16:00
Derby County
16:00
Sheffield Wednesday
Zat 21 Okt
16:00
Middlesbrough
16:00
Cardiff City
Zat 21 Okt
18:30
Millwall
18:30
Birmingham City
Zat 21 Okt
16:00
Nottingham Forest
16:00
Burton Albion
Zat 21 Okt
16:00
Sheffield United
16:00
Reading
Zat 21 Okt
16:00
Wolverhampton
16:00
Preston North End
Segunda Division »
Zat 21 Okt
16:00
Huesca
16:00
Cádiz
Zat 21 Okt
20:30
Sevilla At.
20:30
Real Zaragoza
Zat 21 Okt
20:00
Lorca
20:00
Tenerife
Zat 21 Okt
18:00
Numancia
18:00
Granada
Premiership »
Super League »
Zat 21 Okt
17:15
Kerkyra
17:15
Panaitolikos
Zat 21 Okt
19:30
Lamia
19:30
Panathinaikos
Zat 21 Okt
15:00
Levadiakos
15:00
PAS Giannina
Süper Lig »
Zat 21 Okt
13:00
Osmanlıspor
13:00
Karabukspor
Zat 21 Okt
15:30
Akhisar
15:30
Genclerbirligi SK
Zat 21 Okt
18:30
Yeni Malatyaspor
18:30
Trabzonspor
Confederation Cup »
Zat 21 Okt
22:30
FUS Rabat
22:30
TP Mazembe
Serie B »
Zat 21 Okt
15:00
Cesena
15:00
Foggia Calcio
Zat 21 Okt
15:00
Palermo
15:00
Novara Calcio
Zat 21 Okt
15:00
Parma
15:00
Virtus Entella
Zat 21 Okt
15:00
Pescara
15:00
Avellino
Zat 21 Okt
15:00
Pro Vercelli
15:00
Carpi
Zat 21 Okt
15:00
Salernitana
15:00
Frosinone
Zat 21 Okt
15:00
Spezia
15:00
Perugia
Zat 21 Okt
15:00
Ternana Calcio
15:00
Ascoli
Zat 21 Okt
15:00
Venezia
15:00
Empoli
Copa de la Liga de Escocia »
Zat 21 Okt
13:15
Hibernian FC
13:15
Celtic
J1 League »
2. Liga »
Zat 21 Okt
13:00
Braunschweig
13:00
Bochum
Zat 21 Okt
13:00
Union Berlin
13:00
Greuther Fürth
Zat 21 Okt
13:00
Holstein Kiel
13:00
Arminia Bielefeld
Czech Liga »
Zat 21 Okt
18:15
Jablonec
18:15
Sparta Praha
Zat 21 Okt
17:00
Teplice
17:00
Karviná
Pro League »
Zat 21 Okt
20:00
AS Eupen
20:00
Mechelen
Zat 21 Okt
20:30
Kortrijk
20:30
KAA Gent
Zat 21 Okt
18:00
Lokeren
18:00
Charleroi
Zat 21 Okt
20:00
Sint-Truiden
20:00
KV Oostende
Liga I »
Zat 21 Okt
19:45
Viitorul
19:45
CFR Cluj
Zat 21 Okt
17:00
Juventus
17:00
Sepsi OSK Sfântu Gheorghe
Ligue 2 »
Zat 21 Okt
15:00
Lens
15:00
Stade de Reims

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook