We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

Alle competities en wedstrijden in Kaapverdië

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Primera Division
Vr 18 Aug
Leganés
1-0
Alavés
Valencia
1-0
Las Palmas
Zat 19 Aug
Celta
2-3
R. Sociedad
Girona
2-2
Atlético
Sevilla
1-1
Espanyol
Zo 20 Aug
Athletic
0-0
Getafe
Barcelona
2-0
Real Betis
Deportivo
0-3
Real Madrid
Ma 21 Aug
Levante
1-0
Villarreal
Málaga
0-1
Eibar
Team / Points
1 Real Madrid RMA 3
2 Barcelona FCB 3
3 R. Sociedad RSO 3
4 Eibar EIB 3
5 Valencia VCF 3
6 Leganés LEG 3
7 Levante LEV 3
8 Atlético ATM 1
9 Girona GIR 1
10 Sevilla SEV 1
 
11 Espanyol ESP 1
12 Getafe GET 1
13 Athletic ATH 1
14 Celta CEL 0
15 Alavés ALA 0
16 Málaga MAL 0
17 Las Palmas UDL 0
18 Villarreal VIL 0
19 Real Betis BET 0
20 Deportivo DEP 0
Serie A
Zat 19 Aug
Juventus
3-0
Cagliari
Hellas Verona
1-3
Napoli
Zo 20 Aug
Atalanta
0-1
Roma
Crotone
0-3
Milan
Inter
3-0
Fiorentina
Bologna
1-1
Torino
Lazio
0-0
SPAL
Sampdoria
2-1
Benevento
Sassuolo Calcio
0-0
Genoa
Udinese
1-2
Chievo
Team / Points
1 Milan ACM 3
2 Inter INT 3
3 Juventus JUV 3
4 Napoli NAP 3
5 Chievo CHI 3
6 Sampdoria SAM 3
7 Roma ROM 3
8 Torino TOR 1
9 Bologna BOL 1
10 Lazio LAZ 1
 
11 SPAL POL 1
12 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 1
13 Genoa GEN 1
14 Udinese UDI 0
15 Benevento BEN 0
16 Atalanta ATL 0
17 Hellas Verona HLL 0
18 Fiorentina FIO 0
19 Crotone CRO 0
20 Cagliari CAG 0
Ligue 1
Vr 25 Aug
PSG
20:45
Saint Etienne
Zat 26 Aug
Nantes
17:15
Olympique Lyonnais
Toulouse
20:00
Rennes
Amiens SC
20:00
Nice
Girondins Bordeaux
20:00
Troyes
Caen
20:00
Metz
Dijon FCO
20:00
Montpellier
Zo 27 Aug
Guingamp
15:00
Strasbourg
Angers SCO
17:00
Lille
Monaco
21:00
Olympique
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 9
2 Monaco MON 9
3 Saint Etienne ASS 9
4 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 7
5 Olympique Marseille MAR 7
6 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 5
7 Angers SCO ANG 5
8 Troyes TRO 4
9 Montpellier MPL 4
10 Strasbourg STR 4
 
11 Nice NIC 3
12 Caen CAE 3
13 Lille LIL 3
14 Guingamp GUI 3
15 Nantes NAN 3
16 Toulouse TFC 3
17 Rennes REN 2
18 Dijon FCO DIJ 1
19 Metz MET 0
20 Amiens SC AMI 0
Serie A
Zat 19 Aug
Corinthians
0-1
Vitória
Zo 20 Aug
Flamengo
2-0
Atlético GO
Grêmio Porto Ale.
0-0
Atletico PR
Avaí
1-1
São Paulo FC
Ponte Preta
2-1
Botafogo
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
2-0
Sport Recife
Bahía
3-0
Vasco da Gama
Ma 21 Aug
Coritiba FBC
0-0
Santos FC
Palmeiras
0-2
Chapecoense
Din 22 Aug
Fluminense Janeiro
2-1
Atl. Mineiro
Team / Points
1 Corinthians COR 47
2 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 40
3 Santos FC SAN 37
4 Palmeiras PAL 33
5 Flamengo FLA 32
6 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 30
7 Atletico PR ATP 30
8 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 30
9 Sport Recife SPO 29
10 Botafogo BOT 28
 
11 Ponte Preta PPE 27
12 Bahía BAH 26
13 Atl. Mineiro ATM 26
14 Coritiba FBC COT 26
15 Chapecoense CHA 25
16 Vasco da Gama VAS 25
17 São Paulo FC SAO 23
18 Vitória VIT 22
19 Avaí AVA 22
20 Atlético GO ATL 15
Liga MX Apertura
Wo 23 Aug
Pachuca
4-1
Veracruz
Atlas Guadalajara
1-1
Lobos BUAP
Pumas UNAM
1-2
Morelia
Querétaro
1-3
Tijuana
Do 24 Aug
América
02:00
Tigres UANL
Puebla
03:00
León
Santos Laguna
03:30
Chivas Guadalajara
Monterrey
04:00
Toluca
Necaxa
04:00
Cruz Azul
Team / Points
1 Monterrey MON 13
2 América AME 12
3 Cruz Azul CAZ 9
4 Toluca TOL 9
5 Pachuca PAC 9
6 Tigres UANL UAN 8
7 Lobos BUAP LOB 8
8 Necaxa NEC 8
9 Querétaro QRO 8
 
10 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 7
11 Tijuana TIJ 7
12 Veracruz VER 7
13 Morelia MOR 6
14 Pumas UNAM PUM 6
15 Puebla PUE 5
16 León LEO 4
17 Santos Laguna SAN 3
18 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 3
Primera Division
Zat 24 Jun
Defensa Justicia
1-0
Gimnasia La Plata
Zo 25 Jun
Martín Juan
1-1
Rosario Central
Boca Juniors
2-1
Unión Santa Fe
Atletico Rafaela
2-3
Sarmiento
Ma 26 Jun
Banfield
1-3
Racing Club
Colón
0-0
River Plate
Arsenal Sarandí
2-1
Tigre
Patronato
1-1
Atl.Tucumán
Din 27 Jun
Vélez Sarsfield
0-0
Temperley
CA Huracán
0-0
Belgrano
Aldosivi
0-3
Olimpo
Estudiantes Plata
1-0
Quilmes
Newell's Old Boys
0-2
Godoy Cruz
Wo 28 Jun
Talleres Córdoba
1-1
San Lorenzo
Independiente
1-1
Lanús
Team / Points
1 Boca Juniors BOC 63
2 River Plate RIV 56
3 Estudiantes La Plata EST 56
4 Racing Club RAC 55
5 Banfield BAN 54
6 Independiente IND 53
7 San Lorenzo SLO 53
8 Lanús LAN 50
9 Newell's Old Boys NOB 49
10 Defensa y Justicia DYJ 49
11 Colón COL 49
12 Rosario Central CEN 44
13 Gimnasia La Plata GLP 43
14 Godoy Cruz GOD 43
15 Talleres Córdoba TAL 42
 
16 Olimpo OLI 38
17 Atletico Rafaela RAF 37
18 Temperley TEM 37
19 Vélez Sarsfield VEL 37
20 Patronato PAT 34
21 Atl.Tucumán ATT 33
22 San Martín San Juan SMA 33
23 Unión Santa Fe UNI 32
24 Tigre TIG 31
25 CA Huracán HUR 29
26 Sarmiento SAR 28
27 Arsenal de Sarandí ARS 27
28 Belgrano BEL 26
29 Quilmes QUI 25
30 Aldosivi ALD 25
Clausura Colombia
Zat 19 Aug
Rionegro Águilas
2-1
Tigres FC
Zo 20 Aug
Atlético
2-0
Patriotas Boyacá
Santa Fe
2-0
Deportivo Cali
Deportivo Pasto
1-0
Independiente
América de Cali
0-0
Millonarios
Jaguares FC
2-0
Envigado
Ma 21 Aug
Junior
3-0
Once Caldas
At. Nacional
4-0
Alianza Petrolera
Din 22 Aug
La Equidad
1-0
Atlético Huila
Deportes Tolima
2-0
Cortuluá
Team / Points
1 Junior JUN 22
2 Santa Fe SFE 22
3 At. Nacional NAC 19
4 Independiente Medellin IND 15
5 Cortuluá COR 14
6 Alianza Petrolera ALI 14
7 Millonarios MIL 13
8 Tigres FC TFC 13
9 América de Cali AME 12
10 La Equidad EQU 12
 
11 Deportes Tolima TOL 11
12 Deportivo Pasto PAS 11
13 Atlético Huila HUI 10
14 Jaguares FC JAG 9
15 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 9
16 Deportivo Cali CAL 9
17 Once Caldas ONC 9
18 Envigado ENV 8
19 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 7
20 Rionegro Águilas AGU 6
Friendly »
Wo 23 Aug
22:45 Spelen 33'
Real Madrid
1 - 1
Fiorentina
Wo 23 Aug
17:30 Afgewerkt
Olympiakos Volos
1 - 1
Niki Volos INFO
Qualif. Champions groep 4 »
Wo 23 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
Kobenhavn
2 - 1
Qarabağ INFO
Wo 23 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
Slavia Praha
0 - 0
APOEL INFO
Wo 23 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
CSKA Moskva
2 - 0
Young Boys INFO
Wo 23 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
Liverpool
4 - 2
Hoffenheim INFO
Wo 23 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
FCSB
1 - 5
Sporting CP INFO
Liga MX Apertura »
Wo 23 Aug
03:30 Afgewerkt
Atlas Guadalajara
1 - 1
Lobos BUAP INFO Videos
Wo 23 Aug
04:00 Afgewerkt
Pumas UNAM
1 - 2
Morelia INFO Videos
Wo 23 Aug
02:06 Afgewerkt
Pachuca
4 - 1
Veracruz INFO Videos
Wo 23 Aug
04:00 Afgewerkt
Querétaro
1 - 3
Tijuana INFO Videos
Copa Sudamericana »
Wo 23 Aug
02:45 Afgewerkt
Atl.Tucumán
1 - 0
Independiente INFO Videos
Capital One Cup »
Wo 23 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
Newcastle
2 - 3
Nottingham Forest INFO
Wo 23 Aug
21:00 Afgewerkt
Stoke City
4 - 0
Rochdale INFO
Wo 23 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
Huddersfield Town
2 - 1
Rotherham United INFO
Wo 23 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
Blackburn Rovers
0 - 2
Burnley INFO
Wo 23 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
Cheltenham Town
0 - 2
West Ham INFO
Wo 23 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
Southampton
0 - 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers INFO
Copa Chile »
Wo 23 Aug
23:00 Spelen 19'
Deportes Temuco
0 - 0
Unión San Felipe
KNVB Beker »
Wo 23 Aug
18:00 Afgewerkt
Door Fusie Sterk
1 - 2
ONS Sneek INFO
Wo 23 Aug
19:30 Afgewerkt
Lienden
0 - 1
HHC INFO
Wo 23 Aug
20:00 Afgewerkt
Excelsior
(6)1-1(7)
Lisse INFO
Wo 23 Aug
20:00 Afgewerkt
De Meern
(4)1-1(3)
Vlissingen INFO
Wo 23 Aug
20:00 Afgewerkt
GVVV
7 - 0
Magreb 90 INFO
Wo 23 Aug
20:00 Afgewerkt
Noordwijk
3 - 2
IJsselmeervogels INFO
Wo 23 Aug
20:00 Afgewerkt
Quick '20
0 - 1
Apeldoorn CSV INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:00 Afgewerkt
Capelle
6 - 1
Altius INFO
Wo 23 Aug
20:00 Afgewerkt
UNA Brinvast
1 - 2
Staphorst INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:00 Afgewerkt
USV Hercules
4 - 2
Dongen INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:00 Afgewerkt
Swift
3 - 0
HBS INFO
Wo 23 Aug
19:30 Afgewerkt
VVSB
4 - 3
EVV INFO
Wo 23 Aug
20:00 Afgewerkt
Ajax Amateurs
2 - 1
Be Quick 1887 INFO
Wo 23 Aug
20:00 Afgewerkt
HV & CV Quick
2 - 3
Ter Leede INFO
Wo 23 Aug
20:15 Afgewerkt
ODIN .59
1 - 3
SDC Putten INFO
Friendly »
Wo 23 Aug
01:00
Granada
01:00
Panama
Wo 23 Aug
19:00 Afgewerkt
Catar
2 - 1
Turkmenistán INFO
Cup »
Wo 23 Aug
16:00 Afgewerkt
Chertanovo
0 - 2
Dynamo St Petersburg INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:00 Afgewerkt
FC Ararat Moscow
2 - 1
Baltika Kaliningrad INFO
Wo 23 Aug
17:30 Afgewerkt
Torpedo Vladimir
0 - 1
Volga-Olimpiyets INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:00 Afgewerkt
FK Khimki
0 - 2
Shinnik Yaroslavl INFO
Wo 23 Aug
17:30 Afgewerkt
Dinamo Bryansk
0 - 1
Avangard Kursk INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:00 Afgewerkt
Energomash
0 - 1
Spartak Tambov INFO
Wo 23 Aug
17:00 Afgewerkt
Rotor Volgograd
0 - 2
Volgar Astrakhan INFO
Wo 23 Aug
15:30 Afgewerkt
Znamya
0 - 1
Fakel INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:00 Afgewerkt
Torpedo Armavir
(2)0-0(3)
Kuban Krasnodar INFO
Wo 23 Aug
17:30 Afgewerkt
Spartak Nalchik
(4)1-1(2)
Chernomorets Novorossisk INFO
Wo 23 Aug
17:00 Afgewerkt
Syzran-2003
0 - 2
Krylia Sovetov INFO
Wo 23 Aug
17:00 Afgewerkt
Sokol Saratov
1 - 3
Gazovik Orenburg INFO
Wo 23 Aug
13:30 Afgewerkt
FC Irtysh Omsk
0 - 4
Tom Tomsk INFO
Wo 23 Aug
16:00 Afgewerkt
Tyumen
2 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk INFO
Wo 23 Aug
11:30 Afgewerkt
FK Chita
(7)1-1(8)
Yenisey INFO
FA Cup »
Wo 23 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
Kidsgrove Athletic
2 - 0
Trafford INFO
Wo 23 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
Evesham United
2 - 3
Newcastle Town INFO
Wo 23 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
Westfields
1 - 0
AFC Wulfrunians INFO
Wo 23 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
Romford
3 - 1
Stowmarket Town INFO
Wo 23 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
United Aylesbury
4 - 1
Leverstock Green INFO
Wo 23 Aug
20:45
Erith Town
20:45
Whyteleafe
Copa Suecia »
Wo 23 Aug
19:00 Postponed
Härnösand
19:00
Östersunds FK
Wo 23 Aug
18:30 Afgewerkt
IK Brage
1 - 4
Åtvidabergs INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:30 Afgewerkt
Tullinge
2 - 5
IK Frej INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:30 Afgewerkt
Vasalunds IF
3 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:30 Afgewerkt
Aspudden-Tellus
1 - 3
Dalkurd FF INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:30 Afgewerkt
Arameiska
0 - 2
Brommapojkarna INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:30 Afgewerkt
Sollentuna
1 - 2
Syrianska FC INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:00 Afgewerkt
Värmbols
0 - 1
AIK Solna INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:30 Afgewerkt
Bollnas
0 - 5
Norrköping INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:30 Afgewerkt
Piteå
(2)0-0(4)
Degerfors INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:30 Afgewerkt
Gamla Upsala
1 - 4
Djurgårdens INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:30 Afgewerkt
Carlstad United
1 - 2
Sirius INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:00 Afgewerkt
Torstorps
0 - 3
GIF Sundsvall INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:30 Afgewerkt
Landvetter IS
0 - 5
IFK Göteborg INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:30 Afgewerkt
Oskarshamns AIK
1 - 3
Helsingborgs INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:30 Afgewerkt
Hittarp
0 - 3
Varberg INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:30 Afgewerkt
Lund
0 - 2
Norrby INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:00 Afgewerkt
Kvibille
1 - 9
Häcken INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:00 Afgewerkt
Tvååker
2 - 1
Örgryte INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:30 Afgewerkt
Landskrona
3 - 4
Elfsborg INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:30 Afgewerkt
Husqvarna
2 - 5
Osters IF INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:00 Afgewerkt
Torns
1 - 3
Varnamo INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:30 Afgewerkt
Utsiktens BK
2 - 3
Jönköpings Södra INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:30 Afgewerkt
Trollhattan FC
1 - 4
Malmö INFO
Wo 23 Aug
17:30 Afgewerkt
Kristianstad FF
1 - 3
Halmstads INFO
Serie B Brazil »
Wo 23 Aug
00:15 Afgewerkt
Brasil de Pelotas
2 - 1
Goiás EC INFO Videos
Wo 23 Aug
02:30 Afgewerkt
América Mineiro
0 - 0
Criciuma EC INFO Videos
Liga CONCACAF »
Wo 23 Aug
04:00 Afgewerkt
Santos Guápiles
1 - 0
Chorrillo INFO
Copa Lega Pro »
Wo 23 Aug
17:00 Afgewerkt
Triestina
4 - 0
Mestre INFO
Primera B Clausura »
Wo 23 Aug
01:00 Afgewerkt
Orsomarso SC
1 - 1
Atlético Fútbol Club INFO
Wo 23 Aug
02:45 Afgewerkt
Deportivo Pereira
2 - 0
Deportes Quindío INFO
Segunda Liga »
Wo 23 Aug
18:00 Afgewerkt
Arouca
0 - 0
Academico Viseu INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:00 Afgewerkt
Benfica II
2 - 1
Varzim INFO
Wo 23 Aug
17:00 Afgewerkt
Gil Vicente
1 - 0
União Madeira INFO
Wo 23 Aug
17:00 Afgewerkt
Leixões
1 - 0
Porto II INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:00 Afgewerkt
CD Santa Clara
3 - 1
Académica INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:00 Afgewerkt
Penafiel
2 - 1
Sporting Braga II INFO
Wo 23 Aug
17:00 Afgewerkt
Nacional
3 - 0
Famalicão INFO
Wo 23 Aug
17:00 Afgewerkt
Sporting CP II
2 - 1
Cova Piedade INFO
PSL »
Wo 23 Aug
19:30 Afgewerkt
Kaizer Chiefs
1 - 2
SuperSport United INFO
Wo 23 Aug
19:30 Afgewerkt
Maritzburg United
2 - 0
Ajax Cape Town INFO
Wo 23 Aug
19:30 Afgewerkt
Cape Town City FC
3 - 1
Platinum Stars INFO
Wo 23 Aug
19:30 Afgewerkt
Golden Arrows
1 - 1
Bloemfontein Celtic INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook