We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Serie A
Zo 25 Jun
Santos FC
0-1
Sport Recife
Vasco da Gama
1-0
Atlético GO
Atletico PR
4-1
Vitória
São Paulo FC
1-1
Fluminense Janeiro
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
2-0
Coritiba FBC
Ponte Preta
1-2
Palmeiras
Grêmio Porto Ale.
0-1
Corinthians
Bahía
0-1
Flamengo
Ma 26 Jun
Chapecoense
0-1
Atl. Mineiro
Din 27 Jun
Botafogo
0-2
Avaí
team / Points
1 Corinthians COR 26
2 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 22
3 Flamengo FLA 17
4 Palmeiras PAL 16
5 Santos FC SAN 16
6 Vasco da Gama VAS 15
7 Botafogo BOT 15
8 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 15
9 Coritiba FBC COT 15
10 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 14
 
11 Ponte Preta PPE 14
12 Atletico PR ATP 14
13 Chapecoense CHA 13
14 Atl. Mineiro ATM 13
15 Sport Recife SPO 12
16 São Paulo FC SAO 11
17 Bahía BAH 10
18 Vitória VIT 8
19 Avaí AVA 8
20 Atlético GO ATL 6
Serie B Brazil
Wo 28 Jun
EC Juventude
3-0
Goiás EC
Figueirense
3-1
Londrina
Zat 01 Jul
Paysandu Belém
00:15
Luverdense
Vila Nova
01:30
Criciuma EC
Náutico Recife
02:30
CRB
Paraná
21:30
Ceará
Internacional
21:30
Boa EC
Oeste
21:30
Santa Cruz Recife
Zo 02 Jul
América Mineiro
00:01
Brasil de Pelotas
ABC
00:01
Guaraní Campinas
team / Points
1 EC Juventude JUV 22
2 Guaraní Campinas GUA 19
3 Vila Nova VIL 18
4 Internacional Porto Alegre SCI 17
5 América Mineiro AMF 16
6 Ceará CEA 15
7 Santa Cruz Recife SAN 14
8 Brasil de Pelotas BRA 14
9 Criciuma EC CRI 14
10 Goiás EC GOI 14
 
11 CRB CRB 13
12 Paraná PAR 13
13 Londrina LON 13
14 Paysandu Belém PAY 12
15 Figueirense Florianopolis FFL 12
16 Boa EC BOA 12
17 ABC ABC 12
18 Oeste OES 12
19 Luverdense LUV 11
20 Náutico Recife NAU 2
groep 1
Zat 24 Jun
Confiança
0-1
Botafogo PB
Remo
3-2
Moto Club MA
Zo 25 Jun
Sampaio Correa FC
1-0
Salgueiro
Cuiabá
1-1
ASA Arapiraquense
Din 27 Jun
CSA
1-0
Fortaleza EC
team / Points
1 CSA CSA 14
2 Botafogo PB BOT 14
3 Fortaleza EC FOR 13
4 Remo REM 11
5 Sampaio Correa FC SAM 11
 
6 Confiança CON 8
7 ASA Arapiraquense ASA 6
8 Cuiabá CUI 6
9 Moto Club MA MOT 5
10 Salgueiro SAL 5
groep 2
Zat 01 Jul
Macaé Esporte
20:00
Mogi Mirim
São Bento
22:00
Ypiranga FC
Zo 02 Jul
Tupi
02:00
Volta Redonda
Joinville
20:00
Bragantino
Botafogo SP
21:00
Tombense
team / Points
1 Botafogo SP BOT 12
2 São Bento SAO 12
3 Volta Redonda VOL 11
4 Ypiranga FC YPI 9
5 Bragantino BRA 9
 
6 Tombense TOM 9
7 Tupi TUP 9
8 Mogi Mirim MOG 7
9 Macaé Esporte MAC 7
10 Joinville JEC 7
Serie D
Zo 25 Jun
Atlético Acreano
4-0
Trem DC
Sinop FC
2-3
Comercial MS
Anápolis
2-0
Ceilândia
Luziânia
3-3
Aparecidense
7 de Setembro SM
1-2
União
Audax São Paulo
2-2
Itumbiara
Trabalhadores
0-0
Portuguesa RJ
Bangu
1-1
Villa Nova
Desportiva
1-0
Portuguesa
RB Brasil
0-1
Espirito Santo
Boavista SC
3-1
Caldense
Brusque
1-0
Operário PR
São Paulo RS
3-4
XV de Piracicaba
São Bernardo FC
2-1
Novo Hamburgo
Foz do Iguaçu
1-1
Internacional SC
PSTC
0-1
Metropolitano
Sergipe
2-0
Jacobina
Murici
0-2
América RN
Real Ariquemes
0-1
Princesa Solimões
Fast Clube
1-1
Baré EC
Gurupi
3-1
SAO Raimundo EC
São Francisco PA
3-2
Gênus
São Raimundo RR
1-0
Rio Branco Acre
Altos
4-0
Tocantis Miracema
Santos AP
2-1
Cordino
Maranhão
3-0
Potiguar Mossoró
Guarany de Sobral
2-1
Ríver
América PE
1-1
Guarani Juazeiro
Globo
2-0
Parnahyba
Central SC
0-1
Sousa
SD Juazeirense
0-1
Coruripe
Fluminense Feira
2-2
Itabaiana
Campinense
2-0
Atlético PE
EC São José
1-0
Ituano
team / Points
3 Atlético Acreano ATL 13
9 Princesa Solimões PRI 12
29 Trem DC TDC 9
68 Real Ariquemes RDA 1
13 Gurupi GUR 11
17 SAO Raimundo EC REC 10
51 Fast Clube FAS 7
64 Baré EC BAR 3
5 Rio Branco Acre RIO 13
34 São Francisco PA FRA 9
57 São Raimundo RR SAO 5
59 Gênus GEN 5
4 Santos AP SAN 13
15 Altos ALT 10
50 Cordino COR 7
62 Tocantis Miracema TMI 4
7 Guarany de Sobral GUA 13
16 Maranhão MAR 10
27 Ríver RIV 9
65 Potiguar Mossoró POT 2
10 Globo GLO 12
25 Parnahyba PAR 9
46 América PE AME 7
48 Guarani de Juazeiro GUA 7
31 SD Juazeirense SDJ 9
33 Sousa SOU 9
45 Coruripe COR 7
49 Central SC CEN 7
30 Fluminense de Feira FLU 9
37 Campinense CAM 8
47 Atlético PE PER 7
56 Itabaiana ITA 5
1 América RN ARN 15
26 Jacobina JEC 9
 
52 Sergipe SER 6
53 Murici MUR 6
18 Ceilândia CEI 10
20 Comercial MS COM 10
32 Anápolis ANA 9
63 Sinop FC SIN 3
14 União Rondonópolis URO 11
19 Aparecidense APA 10
23 Luziânia LUZ 10
67 7 de Setembro SM 7DE 1
2 Portuguesa RJ POR 14
21 UR Dos Trabalhadores URT 10
41 Itumbiara ITU 8
66 Audax São Paulo AUD 1
35 Villa Nova VIL 9
38 Desportiva Ferroviária DES 8
40 Bangu BAN 8
43 Portuguesa POR 7
12 Boavista SC BOA 11
36 Espirito Santo ESP 9
44 RB Brasil RBB 7
54 Caldense CAL 6
11 Operário PR OPE 12
24 Brusque BRU 10
28 XV de Piracicaba XVD 9
60 São Paulo RS SAO 4
6  São Bernardo FC SAO 13
39 Internacional SC INT 8
55 Foz do Iguaçu FOZ 6
58 Novo Hamburgo NOV 5
8 EC São José ECS 12
22 Metropolitano MET 10
42 Ituano ITU 8
61 PSTC PST 4

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook