We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
1

Alle competities en wedstrijden in Bermuda

There are no competitions from to display. Here you will find the main competitions that are still in play.

Premier League
Zat 18 Nov
Arsenal
2-0
Tottenham Hotspur
Liverpool
3-0
Southampton
Leicester
0-2
Man. City
Crystal Palace
2-2
Everton
Burnley
2-0
Swansea City
AFC Bournemouth
4-0
Huddersfield Town
West Bromwich Alb.
0-4
Chelsea
Man. Utd
4-1
Newcastle
Zo 19 Nov
Watford
17:00
West Ham
Ma 20 Nov
Brighton Hove Alb.
21:00
Stoke City
Team / Points
1 Man. City MAC 34
2 Man. Utd MUD 26
3 Chelsea CHL 25
4 Tottenham Hotspur TOT 23
5 Liverpool LIV 22
6 Arsenal ARS 22
7 Burnley BUR 22
8 Brighton & Hove Albion BHA 15
9 Watford WAT 15
10 Huddersfield Town HUR 15
 
11 Newcastle NEW 14
12 Leicester LEI 13
13 AFC Bournemouth BOU 13
14 Southampton SOU 13
15 Stoke City STO 12
16 Everton EVE 12
17 West Bromwich Albion WBA 10
18 West Ham WHU 9
19 Swansea City SWA 8
20 Crystal Palace CPF 5
Primera Division
Vr 17 Nov
Girona
1-1
R. Sociedad
Zat 18 Nov
Getafe
4-1
Alavés
Leganés
0-3
Barcelona
Sevilla
2-1
Celta
Atlético
0-0
Real Madrid
Zo 19 Nov
Málaga
12:00
Deportivo
Espanyol
16:15
Valencia
Las Palmas
18:30
Levante
Athletic
20:45
Villarreal
Ma 20 Nov
Eibar
21:00
Real Betis
Team / Points
1 Barcelona FCB 34
2 Valencia VCF 27
3 Real Madrid RMA 24
4 Atlético ATM 24
5 Sevilla SEV 22
6 Villarreal VIL 20
7 R. Sociedad RSO 18
8 Real Betis BET 17
9 Leganés LEG 17
10 Getafe GET 16
 
11 Girona GIR 16
12 Celta CEL 14
13 Espanyol ESP 13
14 Levante LEV 12
15 Athletic ATH 11
16 Deportivo DEP 11
17 Eibar EIB 8
18 Alavés ALA 6
19 Las Palmas UDL 6
20 Málaga MAL 4
Serie A
Zat 18 Nov
Roma
2-1
Lazio
Napoli
2-1
Milan
Zo 19 Nov
Crotone
12:30
Genoa
Torino
15:00
Chievo
SPAL
15:00
Fiorentina
Sampdoria
15:00
Juventus
Benevento
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
Udinese
15:00
Cagliari
Inter
20:45
Atalanta
Ma 20 Nov
Hellas Verona
20:45
Bologna
Team / Points
1 Napoli NAP 35
2 Juventus JUV 31
3 Roma ROM 30
4 Inter INT 30
5 Lazio LAZ 28
6 Sampdoria SAM 23
7 Milan ACM 19
8 Torino TOR 17
9 Fiorentina FIO 16
10 Atalanta ATL 16
 
11 Chievo CHI 16
12 Bologna BOL 14
13 Udinese UDI 12
14 Cagliari CAG 12
15 Crotone CRO 12
16 SPAL POL 9
17 Sassuolo Calcio SAS 8
18 Genoa GEN 6
19 Hellas Verona HLL 6
20 Benevento BEN 0
Bundesliga
Vr 17 Nov
Stuttgart
2-1
B. Dortmund
Zat 18 Nov
Bayern München
3-0
FC Augsburg
Hoffenheim
1-1
Eintracht
B. Leverkusen
2-2
RB Leipzig
Mainz 05
1-0
Köln
Wolfsburg
3-1
SC Freiburg
Hertha BSC
2-4
Borussia
Zo 19 Nov
Schalke 04
15:30
Hamburger SV
Werder Bremen
18:00
Hannover 96
Team / Points
1 Bayern München BYM 29
2 RB Leipzig RBL 23
3 Borussia Monchengladbach MON 21
4 B. Dortmund BVB 20
5 Hoffenheim HOF 20
6 Schalke 04 S04 20
7 Eintracht Frankfurt EIN 19
8 Hannover 96 HAN 18
9 B. Leverkusen LEV 17
 
10 FC Augsburg AUG 16
11 Stuttgart STU 16
12 Mainz 05 M05 15
13 Wolfsburg WOL 14
14 Hertha BSC HER 14
15 Hamburger SV HSV 10
16 SC Freiburg SCF 8
17 Werder Bremen BRE 5
18 Köln COL 2
Ligue 1
Vr 17 Nov
Lille
3-1
Saint Etienne
Amiens SC
1-1
Monaco
Zat 18 Nov
PSG
4-1
Nantes
Dijon FCO
3-1
Troyes
Guingamp
1-1
Angers SCO
Strasbourg
2-1
Rennes
Toulouse
0-0
Metz
Zo 19 Nov
Caen
15:00
Nice
Olympique Lyonnais
17:00
Montpellier
Girondins Bordeaux
21:00
Olympique
Team / Points
1 PSG PSG 35
2 Monaco MON 29
3 Olympique Lyonnais LYO 25
4 Olympique Marseille MAR 24
5 Nantes NAN 23
6 Saint Etienne ASS 18
7 Caen CAE 18
8 Montpellier MPL 16
9 Girondins Bordeaux GIR 16
10 Toulouse TFC 16
 
11 Rennes REN 15
12 Dijon FCO DIJ 15
13 Troyes TRO 15
14 Guingamp GUI 15
15 Angers SCO ANG 14
16 Nice NIC 13
17 Strasbourg STR 13
18 Lille LIL 12
19 Amiens SC AMI 12
20 Metz MET 4
Liga MX Apertura
Zat 18 Nov
Puebla
0-1
Lobos BUAP
Atlas Guadalajara
1-1
Pachuca
Zo 19 Nov
Cruz Azul
0-0
Veracruz
Querétaro
1-0
Pumas UNAM
Monterrey
02:00
Tigres UANL
León
02:06
Chivas Guadalajara
Necaxa
04:00
Morelia
Toluca
19:00
Tijuana
Ma 20 Nov
Santos Laguna
01:30
América
Team / Points
1 Monterrey MON 34
2 Tigres UANL UAN 32
3 América AME 27
4 Morelia MOR 26
5 León LEO 26
6 Toluca TOL 26
7 Atlas Guadalajara ATS 25
8 Necaxa NEC 24
9 Cruz Azul CAZ 24
 
10 Lobos BUAP LOB 23
11 Tijuana TIJ 21
12 Pachuca PAC 19
13 Santos Laguna SAN 18
14 Puebla PUE 16
15 Querétaro QRO 16
16 Chivas Guadalajara CHI 15
17 Veracruz VER 14
18 Pumas UNAM PUM 13
Serie A
Wo 15 Nov
Ponte Preta
2-1
Atletico PR
Cruzeiro Belo Hor.
2-2
Avaí
Grêmio Porto Ale.
1-0
São Paulo FC
Do 16 Nov
Vasco da Gama
1-1
Atl. Mineiro
Corinthians
3-1
Fluminense Janeiro
Botafogo
1-2
Atlético GO
Chapecoense
2-1
Vitória
Palmeiras
5-1
Sport Recife
Vr 17 Nov
Bahía
3-1
Santos FC
Coritiba FBC
1-0
Flamengo
Team / Points
1 Corinthians COR 71
2 Grêmio Porto Alegre GRE 61
3 Palmeiras PAL 60
4 Santos FC SAN 56
5 Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte CRZ 55
6 Botafogo BOT 51
7 Flamengo FLA 50
8 Vasco da Gama VAS 50
9 Bahía BAH 49
10 Chapecoense CHA 47
 
11 Atl. Mineiro ATM 47
12 São Paulo FC SAO 45
13 Atletico PR ATP 45
14 Coritiba FBC COT 43
15 Fluminense Rio Janeiro FLU 43
16 Vitória VIT 39
17 Ponte Preta PPE 39
18 Sport Recife SPO 36
19 Avaí AVA 36
20 Atlético GO ATL 33
Clausura Colombia
Zat 18 Nov
Once Caldas
2-1
Cortuluá
Atlético Huila
1-0
Tigres FC
Envigado
0-0
Patriotas Boyacá
Jaguares FC
2-0
Rionegro Águilas
At. Nacional
0-0
Independiente
América de Cali
1-0
Atlético
Zo 19 Nov
Alianza Petrolera
0-0
Santa Fe
Millonarios
0-0
Deportivo Cali
Junior
02:00
Deportivo Pasto
Ma 20 Nov
La Equidad
01:30
Deportes Tolima
Team / Points
1 Santa Fe SFE 39
2 At. Nacional NAC 38
3 Junior JUN 36
4 Millonarios MIL 34
5 América de Cali AME 31
6 La Equidad EQU 30
7 Deportes Tolima TOL 30
8 Jaguares FC JAG 28
9 Independiente Medellin IND 27
10 Atlético Huila HUI 27
 
11 Envigado ENV 26
12 Tigres FC TFC 26
13 Deportivo Cali CAL 24
14 Cortuluá COR 24
15 Deportivo Pasto PAS 21
16 Patriotas Boyacá PAT 21
17 Once Caldas ONC 21
18 Alianza Petrolera ALI 19
19 Atlético Bucaramanga BUC 18
20 Rionegro Águilas AGU 18
Eredivisie
Zat 18 Nov
Twente 1965
0-4
Heerenveen
Feyenoord
1-1
VVV Venlo
NAC Breda
0-8
Ajax
Willem II
2-2
Sparta Rotterdam
Zo 19 Nov
ADO Den Haag
12:30
Heracles
PEC Zwolle
14:30
PSV
Utrecht
14:30
Excelsior
Groningen
14:30
Vitesse
Roda JC
16:45
AZ Alkmaar
Team / Points
1 PSV PSV 30
2 Ajax AJA 25
3 PEC Zwolle ZWO 22
4 AZ Alkmaar AZA 22
5 Vitesse VIT 19
6 Feyenoord FEY 19
7 Heerenveen SCH 18
8 Excelsior EXC 17
9 Utrecht UTR 17
 
10 Heracles HER 15
11 VVV Venlo VVV 14
12 ADO Den Haag ADO 14
13 Sparta Rotterdam SPA 11
14 Willem II WIL 10
15 Groningen GRO 9
16 Twente 1965 TWE 9
17 NAC Breda NAC 9
18 Roda JC RJC 7
Premier League »
Zo 19 Nov
17:00
Watford
17:00
West Ham
Primera Division »
Zo 19 Nov
16:15
Espanyol
16:15
Valencia
Zo 19 Nov
18:30
Las Palmas
18:30
Levante
Zo 19 Nov
12:00
Málaga
12:00
Deportivo
Zo 19 Nov
20:45
Athletic
20:45
Villarreal
Serie A »
Zo 19 Nov
15:00
Benevento
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
Zo 19 Nov
12:30
Crotone
12:30
Genoa
Zo 19 Nov
20:45
Inter
20:45
Atalanta
Zo 19 Nov
15:00
Sampdoria
15:00
Juventus
Zo 19 Nov
15:00
SPAL
15:00
Fiorentina
Zo 19 Nov
15:00
Torino
15:00
Chievo
Zo 19 Nov
15:00
Udinese
15:00
Cagliari
Bundesliga »
Zo 19 Nov
18:00
Werder Bremen
18:00
Hannover 96
Zo 19 Nov
15:30
Schalke 04
15:30
Hamburger SV
Ligue 1 »
Liga MX Apertura »
Zo 19 Nov
00:00 Spelen 13'
Cruz Azul
0 - 0
Veracruz
Zo 19 Nov
00:00 Spelen 16'
Querétaro
1 - 0
Pumas UNAM
Zo 19 Nov
02:00
Monterrey
02:00
Tigres UANL
Zo 19 Nov
02:06
León
02:06
Chivas Guadalajara
Zo 19 Nov
04:00
Necaxa
04:00
Morelia
Zo 19 Nov
19:00
Toluca
19:00
Tijuana
Serie A »
Zo 19 Nov
20:00
Flamengo
20:00
Corinthians
Zo 19 Nov
22:00
Santos FC
22:00
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Zo 19 Nov
20:00
São Paulo FC
20:00
Botafogo
Zo 19 Nov
22:00
Atl. Mineiro
22:00
Coritiba FBC
Zo 19 Nov
22:00
Atletico PR
22:00
Vasco da Gama
Zo 19 Nov
20:00
Sport Recife
20:00
Bahía
Zo 19 Nov
20:00
Vitória
20:00
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
Zo 19 Nov
20:00
Atlético GO
20:00
Chapecoense
Clausura Colombia »
Zo 19 Nov
00:10 Spelen 2'
Millonarios
0 - 0
Deportivo Cali
Zo 19 Nov
00:00 Spelen 14'
Alianza Petrolera
0 - 0
Santa Fe
Zo 19 Nov
02:00
Junior
02:00
Deportivo Pasto
Primera Division »
Eredivisie »
Zo 19 Nov
12:30
ADO Den Haag
12:30
Heracles
Zo 19 Nov
14:30
PEC Zwolle
14:30
PSV
Zo 19 Nov
14:30
Utrecht
14:30
Excelsior
Zo 19 Nov
14:30
Groningen
14:30
Vitesse
Zo 19 Nov
16:45
Roda JC
16:45
AZ Alkmaar
Liga Sueca - Play Offs Ascenso »
Premier League »
Zo 19 Nov
12:00
Anzhi
12:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
Zo 19 Nov
17:00
Zenit
17:00
Tosno
Zo 19 Nov
09:30
Ufa
09:30
Ural Sverdlovskaya
Zo 19 Nov
14:30
FK Rostov na Donu
14:30
Amkar Perm
Championship »
Zo 19 Nov
14:15
Leeds
14:15
Middlesbrough
Segunda Division »
Zo 19 Nov
20:30
Real Sporting
20:30
Cádiz
Zo 19 Nov
16:00
Rayo Vallecano
16:00
Barcelona B
Zo 19 Nov
20:00
Cultural Leonesa
20:00
Granada
Zo 19 Nov
18:00
Sevilla At.
18:00
Córdoba
Zo 19 Nov
18:00
Osasuna
18:00
Alcorcón
Zo 19 Nov
12:00
Numancia
12:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Premiership »
Super League »
Zo 19 Nov
16:15
PAS Giannina
16:15
Panaitolikos
Zo 19 Nov
18:30
Panathinaikos
18:30
AEK Athens
Zo 19 Nov
16:15
Platanias
16:15
Asteras Tripolis
Zo 19 Nov
14:00
Xanthi
14:00
Panionios
Taça de Portugal »
Zo 19 Nov
16:00
União de Leiria
16:00
Desportivo Aves
Zo 19 Nov
16:00
Académica
16:00
Nacional
Zo 19 Nov
17:00
CD Santa Clara
17:00
Chaves
Zo 19 Nov
17:00
Ideal
17:00
Cova Piedade
Zo 19 Nov
16:00
União Madeira
16:00
SC Freamunde
Zo 19 Nov
16:00
Vizela
16:00
Vilaverdense
Zo 19 Nov
21:15
Vitória
21:15
Feirense
Zo 19 Nov
16:00
Caldas
16:00
Arouca
Zo 19 Nov
17:00
Praiense
17:00
Vilafranquense
Zo 19 Nov
16:00
Farense
16:00
Leixões
Zo 19 Nov
16:00
Moreirense
16:00
Felgueiras 1932
Zo 19 Nov
15:30
AD Oliveirense
15:30
Marítimo
Süper Lig »
Friendly »
Zo 19 Nov
03:00
Fiyi
03:00
Estland
FA Cup China »
Confederation Cup »
Serie B »
Zo 19 Nov
17:30
Salernitana
17:30
Cremonese
Pro League »
Zo 19 Nov
18:00
Club Brugge
18:00
Waasland-Beveren
Zo 19 Nov
20:00
Lokeren
20:00
KAA Gent
Zo 19 Nov
14:30
Zulte-Waregem
14:30
Genk
2. Liga »
Czech Liga »
Zo 19 Nov
15:00
Karviná
15:00
Jablonec
Zo 19 Nov
15:00
Mladá Boleslav
15:00
Bohemians 1905
Clausura Uruguay »
Zo 19 Nov
23:00
Peñarol
23:00
Plaza Colonia
Zo 19 Nov
21:00
Racing Montevideo
21:00
Danubio
Zo 19 Nov
21:00
Liverpool
21:00
Sud América
Zo 19 Nov
20:00
Boston River
20:00
Defensor Sporting
Zo 19 Nov
21:00
Wanderers
21:00
Rampla Juniors
Zo 19 Nov
00:00 Spelen 14'
Club Nacional Foo.
0 - 0
Fénix
Liga I »
Super League »
Zo 19 Nov
16:00
Grasshopper
16:00
Thun
Zo 19 Nov
16:00
Lausanne Sports
16:00
Luzern
Zo 19 Nov
16:00
Young Boys
16:00
Zurich
Eliteserien »
Zo 19 Nov
18:00
Tromsø IL
18:00
Haugesund

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook