We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Pro League
Vr 20 Okt
Mouscron Peruwelz
1-3
Standard Liège
Zat 21 Okt
Lokeren
1-1
Charleroi
AS Eupen
4-1
Mechelen
Sint-Truiden
1-0
KV Oostende
Kortrijk
1-1
KAA Gent
Zo 22 Okt
Club Brugge
1-0
Antwerp
Anderlecht
0-1
Genk
Zulte-Waregem
2-5
Waasland-Beveren
Team / Points
1 Club Brugge FCB 30
2 Charleroi CHA 22
3 Sint-Truiden STR 20
4 Antwerp ANT 18
5 Anderlecht AND 18
6 Mouscron Peruwelz MOU 18
7 Zulte-Waregem ZUL 16
8 Waasland-Beveren WAA 15
 
9 Standard de Liège SDL 15
10 Genk GNK 14
11 Lokeren LOK 12
12 KAA Gent GEN 10
13 Kortrijk KVK 10
14 AS Eupen EUP 9
15 Mechelen KVM 8
16 KV Oostende OOS 5
groep 1
Zat 21 Okt
Lierse SK
3-2
Cercle Brugge
KSV Roeselare
0-0
KVC Westerlo
Zo 22 Okt
Beerschot-Wilrijk
2-2
OH Leuven
Ma 23 Okt
Union
20:30
Tubize
Team / Points
1 OH Leuven LEU 23
2 Beerschot-Wilrijk BEE 23
3 Cercle Brugge CER 19
4 KSV Roeselare KSV 18
 
5 Union Saint-Gilloise UNI 14
6 KVC Westerlo KVC 12
7 Lierse SK LIE 11
8 Tubize TUB 6
groep 2
Zat 11 Nov
KVC Westerlo
20:30
Union
Cercle Brugge
20:30
Beerschot-Wilrijk
OH Leuven
20:30
KSV Roeselare
Tubize
20:30
Lierse SK
Team / Points
1 KVC Westerlo KVC 0
2 Cercle Brugge CER 0
3 OH Leuven LEU 0
4 Tubize TUB 0
 
5 Beerschot-Wilrijk BEE 0
6 Union Saint-Gilloise UNI 0
7 Lierse SK LIE 0
8 KSV Roeselare KSV 0
groep 1
Zat 21 Okt
RES Durbuy
2-0
La Calamine
Olympic Charleroi
1-2
Louvière Centre
RWDM Brussels
20:00
RFC Liège
Waremme
2-1
Meux
Zo 22 Okt
Rebecq
0-3
White Star Woluwé
Solières Sport
1-1
Ciney
Walhain
0-0
Sprimont-Comblain
Acren
4-2
Hamoir
Team / Points
1 White Star Woluwé WSW 25
2 La Louvière Centre LAL 24
3 RFC Liège LIE 19
4 Olympic Charleroi OLY 16
5 Solières Sport SOL 16
6 Walhain WAL 11
7 RES Durbuy RES 10
8 Waremme WAR 10
 
9 Ciney CIN 9
10 Meux MEU 8
11 Rebecq REB 8
12 Sprimont-Comblain SPR 7
13 Hamoir HAM 7
14 Acren ACR 6
15 La Calamine LAC 3
16 RWDM Brussels RWD 0
groep 2
Zat 21 Okt
Sint-Niklaas
0-2
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
Torhout
2-2
Sparta Petegem
Temse
1-1
Izegem
Gent-Zeehaven
3-2
Ronse
Olsa Brakel
1-1
Gullegem
Zo 22 Okt
Londerzeel
0-4
SW Harelbeke
Rupel Boom
3-1
Westhoek
Pepingen
1-1
Bornem
Team / Points
1 Rupel Boom RUP 21
2 Sparta Petegem SPA 20
3 SW Harelbeke SPO 16
4 Westhoek WES 15
5 Temse TEM 14
6 Sint-Eloois-Winkel SIN 13
7 Gullegem GUL 13
8 Izegem IZE 13
 
9 Olsa Brakel OLS 12
10 Gent-Zeehaven GEN 9
11 Ronse RON 9
12 Sint-Niklaas STN 7
13 Bornem BOR 5
14 Torhout TOR 5
15 Pepingen PEP 5
16 Londerzeel LON 4
groep 3
Zat 21 Okt
Sint-Lenaarts
3-0
Spouwen-Mopertinge
Zwarte Leeuw
1-1
Thes Sport
KSC City Pirates
3-0
Hoogstraten
Hasselt
0-2
KFC Duffel
Tempo Overijse
2-1
Cappellen
Zo 22 Okt
Olympia Wijgmaal
1-3
Bocholt
Vosselaar
1-1
Turnhout
Tienen
1-3
Hades
Team / Points
1 Vosselaar VOS 17
2 Spouwen-Mopertingen SPO 16
3 Thes Sport THE 16
4 Hades HAD 15
5 Olympia Wijgmaal OLY 15
6 Tienen TIE 15
7 Bocholt BOC 13
8 Cappellen CAP 11
 
9 KFC Duffel DUF 11
10 KSC City Pirates KSC 11
11 Tempo Overijse TEM 9
12 Sint-Lenaarts SIN 7
13 Hasselt SPO 7
14 Zwarte Leeuw ZWA 6
15 Turnhout TUR 6
16 Hoogstraten HOO 5
groep 2
Zo 22 Okt
Flavion Sport
4-1
Naninne
Fosses
6-2
Assesse
Condruzien
4-1
Profondeville
Nismes
1-3
Ligny
Loyers
2-1
Pesche
Rochefort
15:00
Moligneé
Andennais
3-0
Rhisnes
Wépion
2-1
Grand-Leez
Team / Points
1 Fosses FOS 25
2 Loyers LOY 25
3 Grand-Leez GRA 20
4 Es de la Moligneé MOL 19
5 Condruzien CON 19
6 Wépion WEP 19
7 Profondeville PRO 16
8 Ligny LIG 14
 
9 Rhisnes RHI 13
10 Flavion Sport FLA 10
11 Naninne NAN 10
12 Rochefort ROC 9
13 Pesche PES 9
14 Andennais AND 9
15 Nismes NIS 7
16 Assesse ASS 3
groep 3
Vr 20 Okt
Libramontois
2-1
Lorraine Arlon
Zat 21 Okt
Oppagne-Wéris
0-2
Champlon
La Roche
4-0
Chaumont
Nothomb-Post
1-1
Saint-Louis-Saint-
Zo 22 Okt
Wellin
15:00
Érezée
Ethe Belmont
0-1
Marloie Sport
Rossignol
1-1
Meix-Devant-Virton
Team / Points
1 Meix-Devant-Virton MEI 25
2 Rossignol ROS 17
3 La Roche LAR 14
4 Libramontois LIB 14
5 Marloie Sport MAR 14
6 Chaumont CHA 14
7 Ethe Belmont EBE 13
 
8 Champlon CHA 13
9 Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger SAI 13
10 Oppagne-Wéris OPP 10
11 Érezée ERE 9
12 Lorraine Arlon LOR 8
13 Nothomb-Post NOP 5
14 Wellin WEL 4
groep 4
Zat 21 Okt
GBA Kontich
6-0
Vorselaar
Racing Mechelen
1-1
Oppuurs
Lyra
5-0
Antonia
Zo 22 Okt
Sint-Job
0-2
Witgoor Sport
Merksplas
2-1
Groen Rood Kateli.
Berg en Dal
1-3
KFC Lille
KSV Schriek
4-5
Berlaar-Heikant
Retie Branddonk
1-0
Rapid Leest
Team / Points
1 Lyra LYR 20
2 KFC Lille LIL 18
3 Racing Mechelen RAC 17
4 Berg en Dal BED 17
5 Witgoor Sport WIT 16
6 GBA Kontich GBA 15
7 Merksplas MER 13
8 Retie Branddonk REB 13
 
9 Antonia ANT 12
10 Sint-Job SIN 12
11 Berlaar-Heikant BER 11
12 Rapid Leest RLE 8
13 Oppuurs OPP 8
14 KSV Schriek SCH 8
15 Vorselaar VOR 7
16 Groen Rood Katelijne GRK 3

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook