We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Premier League
Vr 18 Aug
Naftan Novopolotsk
0-1
Dnepr Mogilev
Gomel
0-1
Isloch
Zat 19 Aug
FK Gorodeya
1-1
Slutsk
Torpedo Zhodino
2-0
Vitebsk
Zo 20 Aug
Neman Grodno
0-1
Dinamo Minsk
Minsk
2-2
Slavia
BATE Borisov
2-3
Krumkachy
Dinamo Brest
2-2
Shakhtyor
Team / Points
1 Shakhtyor Salihorsk SHA 44
2 Dinamo Minsk DNM 43
3 BATE Borisov BAT 39
4 Neman Grodno NEM 32
5 Vitebsk VIT 31
6 Slutsk FKS 30
7 Torpedo Zhodino TOR 28
8 Dinamo Brest DIN 25
 
9 Gomel GOM 24
10 FK Gorodeya FKG 24
11 Dnepr Mogilev DNP 19
12 Krumkachy FKK 19
13 Slavia SLA 16
14 Minsk MIN 16
15 Isloch ISL 7
16 Naftan Novopolotsk NAF 3
1. Division
Zat 19 Aug
Zorka-BDU
0-2
Granit
Lokomotiv Gomel
1-1
Smolevichy
Baranovichi
1-1
FK Orsha
Volna
0-1
Luch Minsk
Tarpeda
1-3
Belshina Bobruisk
FK Lida
3-1
Osipovichy
FK Smorgon
1-1
Neman-Agro
Khimik Svetlogorsk
0-0
FC Slonim
Team / Points
1 Luch Minsk LMI 41
2 Smolevichy SMO 34
3 Tarpeda TAR 31
4 Belshina Bobruisk BEL 30
5 Granit Mikashevichi GRA 30
6 Lokomotiv Gomel GOM 30
7 FC Slonim FCS 26
8 Volna VOL 25
 
9 Zorka-BDU ZOR 23
10 Baranovichi BAR 23
11 FK Orsha ORS 22
12 Khimik Svetlogorsk KHI 20
13 FK Lida LID 19
14 Osipovichy OSI 16
15 FK Smorgon FCS 15
16 Neman-Agro NEM 13
Tercera Bielorrusia
Zat 19 Aug
Kletsk
5-0
Dyushh-DSK
Victoria Maryina
2-2
Energosbyt-BSATU
SDJuShOR-8
4-3
FK Uzda
SMI Autotrans
0-3
Rechytsa
Yua-Stroy
0-0
Oshmyany
Molodechno
2-4
Čist́
Zo 20 Aug
SDJuShOR-3
3-4
Lyuban
Team / Points
1 Yua-Stroy YUA 38
2 Čist́ CIS 35
3 Kletsk KLE 33
4 Victoria Maryina VIM 31
5 Molodechno MOL 28
6 Rechytsa REC 27
7 Oshmyany OSH 24
 
8 FK Uzda FKU 18
9 SMI Autotrans AUT 17
10 Lyuban LYU 17
11 Energosbyt-BSATU BSA 15
12 Dyushh-DSK DYU 15
13 SDJuShOR-8 SHO 10
14 SDJuShOR-3 JUS 6
Serie A »
Din 22 Aug
01:00 Afgewerkt
Fluminense Janeiro
2 - 1
Atl. Mineiro INFO Videos
Qualif. Champions groep 4 »
Din 22 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
Rijeka
0 - 1
Olympiakos Piraeus INFO
Din 22 Aug
17:30 Afgewerkt
Astana
4 - 3
Celtic INFO
Din 22 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
Maribor
1 - 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva INFO
Din 22 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
Sevilla
2 - 2
İstanbul Başakşehir INFO
Din 22 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
Nice
0 - 2
Napoli INFO
Coupe de la Ligue »
Din 22 Aug
20:00 Afgewerkt
Nancy
(4)2-2(2)
Orléans INFO
Din 22 Aug
20:00 Afgewerkt
Paris FC
0 - 2
Clermont INFO
Din 22 Aug
21:00 Spelen 82'
Valenciennes
3 - 0
Stade de Reims
Din 22 Aug
20:00 Afgewerkt
Tours
(7)0-0(6)
Le Havre INFO
Din 22 Aug
18:30 Afgewerkt
Lorient
3 - 2
Lens INFO
Din 22 Aug
20:00 Afgewerkt
Gazélec Ajaccio
(3)0-0(4)
Red Star INFO
Capital One Cup »
Din 22 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
Grimsby Town
0 - 1
Derby County INFO
Din 22 Aug
20:45 Spelen 90'
Carlisle United
1 - 2
Sunderland
Din 22 Aug
21:00 Spelen 78'
Bolton Wanderers
3 - 1
Sheffield Wednesday
Din 22 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
Accrington Stanley
1 - 3
West Bromwich Albion INFO
Din 22 Aug
20:45 Spelen 90'
Leeds
5 - 1
Newport County
Din 22 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
Middlesbrough
3 - 0
Scunthorpe United INFO
Din 22 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
Doncaster Rovers
2 - 0
Hull City INFO
Din 22 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
Sheffield United
1 - 4
Leicester INFO
Din 22 Aug
20:45 Spelen 90'
Aston Villa
4 - 1
Wigan Athletic
Din 22 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
Queens Park Range.
1 - 4
Brentford INFO
Din 22 Aug
20:30 Afgewerkt
Crystal Palace
2 - 1
Ipswich Town INFO
Din 22 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
Watford
2 - 3
Bristol City INFO
Din 22 Aug
20:45 Spelen 90'
Norwich City
4 - 1
Charlton Athletic
Din 22 Aug
20:45 Spelen 90'
Brighton Hove Alb.
1 - 0
Barnet
Din 22 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
Cardiff City
1 - 2
Burton Albion INFO
Din 22 Aug
20:45 Spelen 90'
Fulham
0 - 1
Bristol Rovers
Din 22 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 4
Swansea City INFO
Din 22 Aug
20:45 Spelen 90'
Birmingham City
1 - 2
AFC Bournemouth
Din 22 Aug
21:00 Spelen 78'
Reading
1 - 1
Millwall
Clausura Colombia »
Din 22 Aug
01:00 Afgewerkt
La Equidad
1 - 0
Atlético Huila INFO Videos
Din 22 Aug
03:00 Afgewerkt
Deportes Tolima
2 - 0
Cortuluá INFO Videos
KNVB Beker »
Din 22 Aug
20:00 Afgewerkt
HSC 21
0 - 1
Zwaluwen INFO
Din 22 Aug
18:00 Afgewerkt
Scheveningen
(5)0-0(3)
Spijkenisse INFO
Din 22 Aug
20:00 Afgewerkt
Barendrecht
1 - 0
VVOG INFO
Din 22 Aug
20:15 Afgewerkt
Blauw Geel '38
3 - 2
Spakenburg INFO
Friendly »
Din 22 Aug
14:45 Afgewerkt
Malasia
1 - 2
Siria INFO
Din 22 Aug
14:00 Afgewerkt
Mauricio
1 - 1
San Cristóbal y Nieves INFO
Cup »
Din 22 Aug
14:30 Afgewerkt
Igdir Arasspor
(1)1-1(4)
Karsspor INFO
Din 22 Aug
14:30 Afgewerkt
Artvin Hopaspor
3 - 1
Ardahanspor INFO
Din 22 Aug
14:30 Afgewerkt
Mardin 47 Spor
0 - 2
Bilecik İl Özel Idaresi INFO
Din 22 Aug
14:30 Afgewerkt
Yüksekova
3 - 0
Tatvan Gençlerbirliği INFO
Din 22 Aug
14:30 Afgewerkt
Muş Spor
3 - 1
Dersim Spor INFO
Din 22 Aug
14:30 Afgewerkt
Ağrı Spor
2 - 0
62 Pertekspor INFO
Din 22 Aug
14:30 Afgewerkt
Arsinspor
(3)2-2(1)
Yeni Orduspor INFO
Din 22 Aug
15:00 Afgewerkt
Modafenspor
0 - 1
Edirnespor INFO
Din 22 Aug
15:00 Afgewerkt
Ergene Velimese S.
3 - 2
Erokspor INFO
Din 22 Aug
15:00 Afgewerkt
Altınova
4 - 1
Bozüyük Vitraspor INFO
Din 22 Aug
15:00 Afgewerkt
Tavsanli
2 - 1
Kütahyaspor INFO
Din 22 Aug
15:00 Afgewerkt
Turgutluspor
3 - 2
Usakspor INFO
Din 22 Aug
15:00 Afgewerkt
Isparta Davrazspor
(6)1-1(7)
Bucak Belediye Oguzhanspor INFO
Din 22 Aug
15:00 Afgewerkt
Bartinspor
2 - 1
Turk Metal Kirikkale INFO
Din 22 Aug
15:00 Afgewerkt
Kirikkalespor
0 - 3
Yozgatspor INFO
Din 22 Aug
15:00 Afgewerkt
Yeni Altindag Bel.
3 - 2
Cankirispor INFO
Din 22 Aug
15:00 Afgewerkt
Yeşil Kırşehir
0 - 1
Aksarayspor INFO
Din 22 Aug
15:00 Afgewerkt
Karaman
(3)0-0(4)
Nevşehirspor Gençlik INFO
Din 22 Aug
13:00 Afgewerkt
SinopSpor
4 - 2
Yeni Amasyaspor INFO
Din 22 Aug
15:00 Afgewerkt
Karaköprü Bld.
1 - 0
Kilis Belediyespor INFO
Din 22 Aug
15:00 Afgewerkt
Osmaniyespor
2 - 0
Adiyamanspor INFO
Copa Rumanía »
Din 22 Aug
16:30
Transdor Tudora
16:30
Petrotub Roman
Din 22 Aug
16:30
Cimentul Bicaz
16:30
Csikszereda
Din 22 Aug
16:30
Unirea Mirceşti
16:30
Aerostar Bacău
Din 22 Aug
16:30 Afgewerkt
Focşani
5 - 0
Metalosport Galaţi INFO
Din 22 Aug
16:30 Postponed
Zimbrul Slobozia
16:30
Avantul Valea Marului
Din 22 Aug
16:30
Sportul Chişcani
16:30
Sporting Lieşti
Din 22 Aug
16:30
Păpăuţi
16:30
Olimpia Ramnicu Sarat
Din 22 Aug
16:30
Viitorul
16:30
Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
Din 22 Aug
16:30 Afgewerkt
Agricola Borcea
2 - 0
Axiopolis INFO
Din 22 Aug
16:30
Înainte Modelu
16:30
Oltenita
Din 22 Aug
16:30 Spelen 90'
Gloria
1 - 1
Unirea Slobozia
Din 22 Aug
16:30 Afgewerkt
Alexandria
5 - 3
Tunari INFO
Din 22 Aug
16:30
Astra Plosca
16:30
Sporting Roşiorii
Din 22 Aug
16:30
Metan Corneşti
16:30
Flacara Moreni
Din 22 Aug
16:30
Milcov
16:30
Filiaşi
Din 22 Aug
16:30
Ştiinţa Turceni
16:30
Şirineaşa
Din 22 Aug
16:30
Voinţa Lupac
16:30
Cetate Deva
Din 22 Aug
16:30
Voinţa Biled
16:30
CSM Lugoj
Din 22 Aug
16:30
Șoimii Lipova
16:30
Gloria Lunca
Din 22 Aug
16:30
Diosig-Bihardiósz
16:30
Naţional Sebiş
Din 22 Aug
16:30
Progresul Somcuta
16:30
Comuna Recea
Din 22 Aug
16:30 Afgewerkt
Unirea Alba Iulia
1 - 0
Unirea Dej INFO
Din 22 Aug
16:30
Iernut
16:30
Industria Galda
Din 22 Aug
16:30
Unirea Cristuru S.
16:30
Avântul Reghin
Din 22 Aug
16:30
Zărneşti
16:30
Olimpic Cetate
Din 22 Aug
18:00 Afgewerkt
Petrolul 52
2 - 0
Urban Titu INFO
PSL »
Din 22 Aug
19:30 Afgewerkt
Mamelodi Sundowns
1 - 2
Polokwane City INFO
Din 22 Aug
19:30 Afgewerkt
Chippa United
2 - 0
AmaZulu INFO
Din 22 Aug
19:30 Afgewerkt
Baroka
1 - 1
Orlando Pirates INFO
Campeonato Africano de Naciones »
Din 22 Aug
18:30 Postponed
Guinea
18:30
Senegal
AFC Champions »
Din 22 Aug
18:00 Afgewerkt
Persepolis
2 - 2
Al Ahli Jeddah INFO Videos
Din 22 Aug
14:00 Afgewerkt
Shanghai SIPG
4 - 0
Guangzhou Evergrande INFO Videos
HR Nogometni Cup »
Din 22 Aug
16:00 Afgewerkt
Garić Garešnica
0 - 5
NK Radnik Sesvete INFO
Din 22 Aug
16:00 Afgewerkt
HNK Gorica
8 - 0
Moslavina INFO
Din 22 Aug
16:00 Afgewerkt
Novigrad
3 - 0
Zmaj Blato INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook