We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Bundesliga
Do 25 Mei
Austria Wien
2-3
Salzburg
Sturm Graz
2-1
Admira Wacker Mö.
Rheindorf Altach
0-2
Ried
Mattersburg
1-3
Rapid Wien
St. Polten
1-1
Wolfsberger AC
team / Points
1 Salzburg RBS 78
2 Austria Wien AUS 60
3 Sturm Graz STR 60
4 Rheindorf Altach ALT 53
5 Admira Wacker Mödling AWM 46
 
6 Rapid Wien RAP 43
7 Mattersburg MAT 40
8 Wolfsberger AC WOL 39
9 St. Polten SKN 37
10 Ried RIE 35
1. Liga
Vr 26 Mei
Wiener Neustadt
1-3
Wacker Innsbruck
Blau-Weiß Linz
0-0
Liefering
Wattens
2-2
Austria Lustenau
Horn
1-2
LASK Linz
Team für Wien
3-1
Kapfenberger SV
team / Points
1 LASK Linz LAS 77
2 Liefering FCL 60
3 Austria Lustenau SCA 57
4 Wacker Innsbruck WIN 54
5 Wattens WAT 51
 
6 Kapfenberger SV KAP 41
7 Blau-Weiß Linz FCB 39
8 Wiener Neustadt WIE 39
9 FAC Team für Wien FAC 38
10 Horn SVH 33
groep 1
Do 25 Mei
Gurten
1-1
Union St. Florian
Vr 26 Mei
Gleisdorf
5-2
ATSV Wolfsberg
Weiz
0-0
Deutschlandsberger
Grieskirchen
2-5
Austria Klagenfurt
Hartberg
2-1
Vorwarts Steyr
Kalsdorf
3-0
Allerheiligen
SV Lafnitz
0-2
SV Pasching
Zat 27 Mei
Stadl-Paura
16:00
Sturm Graz II
team / Points
1 Hartberg HAR 59
2 SV Lafnitz SVL 54
3 Gleisdorf GDF 53
4 Stadl-Paura STA 48
5 Deutschlandsberger SC DLB 44
6 Kalsdorf KAL 42
7 Vorwarts Steyr VOR 41
8 Gurten GUR 40
 
9 Union St. Florian STF 38
10 Weiz WEI 35
11 SK Austria Klagenfurt SKA 34
12 SV Pasching SVP 30
13 Sturm Graz II STU 30
14 Allerheiligen ALL 30
15 Grieskirchen GRI 19
16 ATSV Wolfsberg WOL 19
groep 2
Wo 24 Mei
Kufstein
1-1
St. Johann
Do 25 Mei
Seekirchen
0-3
Schwaz
Vr 26 Mei
Rheindorf Altach
1-3
Grödig
Zat 27 Mei
Anif Salzburg
16:00
Hard
Pinzgau Saalfelden
17:00
Dornbirn
USC Eugendorf
17:00
Wacker Innsbruck
Salzburger AK
17:00
Hohenems
Austria Salzburg
17:00
Wörgl
team / Points
1 Anif / Salzburg II ANI 77
2 Grödig GRO 70
3 SC Rheindorf Altach II SCR 48
4 St. Johann STJ 45
5 Schwaz SCH 44
6 FC Wacker Innsbruck II FCW 43
7 Kufstein KUF 41
8 Seekirchen SEE 38
 
9 Dornbirn DOR 38
10 Hohenems HOH 37
11 Hard HAR 37
12 Pinzgau Saalfelden PIN 33
13 Wörgl WOR 32
14 USC Eugendorf USC 27
15 SV Austria Salzburg SVA 22
16 Salzburger AK SAL 21
groep 3
Wo 24 Mei
First Vienna
3-2
Stadlau
Do 25 Mei
Ebreichsdorf
1-1
Mannsdorf
Vr 26 Mei
Neusiedl
0-0
Amstetten
Schwechat
2-2
Parndorf
Rapid Wien II
2-2
FCM Traiskirchen
Admira Wacker II
1-2
Austria Wien II
St. Pölten II
4-2
Ritzing
team / Points
1 First Vienna VIE 65
2 Ritzing RIT 51
3 Austria Wien II AUS 50
4 Stadlau STA 44
5 Mannsdorf MAN 44
6 Ebreichsdorf EBR 40
7 Amstetten AMS 38
8 Rapid Wien II RAP 38
 
9 FCM Traiskirchen FCM 38
10 Parndorf PAR 37
11 Admira Wacker II ADM 30
12 Wiener SK WIE 29
13 Neusiedl NEU 25
14 St. Pölten II STP 22
15 Schwechat SCH 20
groep 1
Vr 26 Mei
Waidhofen / Thaya
19:30
SV Haitzendorf
Ardagger
19:30
Kottingbrunn
Zat 27 Mei
Stripfing
17:00
Zwettl
Spratzern
17:00
SC Retz
ASK Bruck/Leitha
17:00
Würmla
Zo 28 Mei
Langenrohr
11:00
Leobendorf
Union St. Peter
11:00
Gaflenz
Rohrendorf
16:00
Kremser SC
team / Points
1 Leobendorf LEO 55
2 ASK Bruck/Leitha LEI 55
3 Kremser SC KRE 55
4 SC Retz SCR 48
5 Stripfing SVS 38
6 Kottingbrunn KOT 38
7 SV Haitzendorf SVH 35
8 Ardagger ARD 34
 
9 Spratzern SPR 31
10 Union St. Peter USP 31
11 Zwettl ZWE 30
12 Langenrohr LAN 28
13 Rohrendorf ROH 28
14 Waidhofen / Thaya WAI 25
15 Gaflenz GAF 24
16 Würmla WUR 22
groep 3
Wo 24 Mei
Straßwalchen
2-1
Hallein
Do 25 Mei
Bürmoos
5-1
Puch
Golling
1-4
Kuchl
Wals-Grünau
2-0
Bergheim
Vr 26 Mei
Altenmarkt
20:00
Zell am See
Zat 27 Mei
Hallwang
17:00
TSV Neumarkt
Union Hallein
17:00
Bramberg
Berndorf
17:00
Bischofshofen
team / Points
1 Wals-Grünau WAL 72
2 TSV Neumarkt TSV 64
3 Kuchl KUC 51
4 Straßwalchen STR 43
5 Zell am See ZEL 38
6 Golling GOL 38
7 Hallwang HAL 38
8 Bischofshofen BIS 38
 
9 Bergheim BER 37
10 Bürmoos BUR 37
11 Bramberg BRA 36
12 Altenmarkt ALT 32
13 Union Hallein UNI 30
14 Berndorf BER 29
15 Puch PUC 29
16 Hallein HAL 3
groep 4
Wo 24 Mei
Gmunden
2-1
USC Wallern
Vr 26 Mei
Grün Weiß Miche.
19:00
Union Edelweiß
Bad Schallerbach
19:00
Union Perg
Donau Linz
19:00
Neuhofen / Ried
Zat 27 Mei
St. Martin
17:00
Bad Ischl
Zo 28 Mei
Oedt
17:00
St. Marienkirchen
Völkermarkt
17:00
Wels
Hertha
17:00
Union Weißkirchen
team / Points
1 Völkermarkt VOL 66
2 Oedt OED 49
3 Wels WEL 46
4 Gmunden GMU 46
5 Donau Linz DON 43
6 USC Wallern WAL 41
7 Union Edelweiß UNI 39
8 Grün Weiß Micheldorf GRU 38
 
9 Hertha HER 37
10 Union Weißkirchen UNI 35
11 Bad Ischl BAD 33
12 Union Perg UNP 31
13 St. Marienkirchen MAR 31
14 Neuhofen / Ried NEU 30
15 Bad Schallerbach BAD 26
16 St. Martin SSM 10
groep 5
Zat 27 Mei
Kitzbühel
16:30
SV Innsbruck
Imst
17:30
Kematen
Union Innsbruck
18:30
Ebbs
Völs
18:30
SV Hall
Zo 28 Mei
Kundl
10:30
Reichenau
Zirl
11:00
Kirchbichl
Wattens II
11:00
Mötz / Silz
Telfs
17:00
Fügen
team / Points
1 Kitzbühel KIT 57
2 Telfs TEL 55
3 Reichenau REI 54
4 Imst IMS 43
5 SV Innsbruck SVI 39
6 Kirchbichl KIR 39
7 Zirl ZIR 38
8 SV Hall HAL 37
 
9 Mötz / Silz MOT 36
10 Wattens II WAT 33
11 Kematen KEM 33
12 Kundl KUN 32
13 Union Innsbruck UNI 28
14 Fügen FUG 26
15 Völs VOL 26
16 Ebbs EBB 10

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook