We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
5

Alle competities en wedstrijden in Australië

groep 7
Zat 19 Aug
Armadale
1-2
Subiaco
ECU Joondalup
1-1
Perth Glory
Stirling Lions
2-1
Sorrento
Joondalup United
1-3
Floreat Athena
Inglewood United
2-1
Balcatta
Perth SC
4-3
Cockburn City
Zo 20 Aug
Bayswater City
1-0
Mandurah City
Team / Points
1 Bayswater City BAY 53
2 Inglewood United ING 51
3 Perth SC PER 51
4 Sorrento SOR 47
5 Floreat Athena FLO 46
6 ECU Joondalup ECU 39
7 Stirling Lions STI 35
 
8 Subiaco SUB 32
9 Cockburn City COC 31
10 Joondalup United JOO 31
11 Armadale ARM 24
12 Perth Glory Sub 21 PEG 19
13 Balcatta BAL 16
14 Mandurah City MAN 15
groep 8
Zat 19 Aug
Centre Excellence
2-0
Belconnen United
Monaro Panthers
2-0
Tuggeranong United
O. Canberra
6-1
Riverina Rhinos
Zo 20 Aug
Gungahlin
1-0
Canberra FC
Cooma Tigers
5-2
Woden Valley
Team / Points
1 O. Canberra CAN 47
2 Centre of Excellence COE 38
3 Belconnen United BEL 34
4 Gungahlin GUN 32
5 Canberra FC CAN 31
 
6 Cooma Tigers COO 27
7 Tuggeranong United TUG 25
8 Woden Valley WOD 14
9 Riverina Rhinos RIR 7
10 Monaro Panthers MON 5
Serie A »
Din 22 Aug
01:00 Afgewerkt
Fluminense Janeiro
2 - 1
Atl. Mineiro INFO Videos
Qualif. Champions groep 4 »
Din 22 Aug
20:45 Spelen 89'
Rijeka
0 - 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
Din 22 Aug
17:30 Afgewerkt
Astana
4 - 3
Celtic INFO
Din 22 Aug
20:45 Spelen 90'
Maribor
1 - 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
Din 22 Aug
20:45 Spelen 90'
Sevilla
2 - 2
İstanbul Başakşehir
Din 22 Aug
20:45 Spelen 89'
Nice
0 - 2
Napoli
Coupe de la Ligue »
Din 22 Aug
20:00 Afgewerkt
Nancy
(4)2-2(2)
Orléans INFO
Din 22 Aug
20:00 Afgewerkt
Paris FC
0 - 2
Clermont INFO
Din 22 Aug
21:00 Spelen 77'
Valenciennes
3 - 0
Stade de Reims
Din 22 Aug
20:00 Afgewerkt
Tours
(7)0-0(6)
Le Havre INFO
Din 22 Aug
18:30 Afgewerkt
Lorient
3 - 2
Lens INFO
Din 22 Aug
20:00 Afgewerkt
Gazélec Ajaccio
(3)0-0(4)
Red Star INFO
Capital One Cup »
Din 22 Aug
20:45 Spelen 90'
Grimsby Town
0 - 1
Derby County
Din 22 Aug
20:45 Spelen 87'
Carlisle United
1 - 2
Sunderland
Din 22 Aug
21:00 Spelen 72'
Bolton Wanderers
3 - 0
Sheffield Wednesday
Din 22 Aug
20:45 Spelen 90'
Accrington Stanley
1 - 3
West Bromwich Albion
Din 22 Aug
20:45 Spelen 89'
Leeds
4 - 2
Newport County
Din 22 Aug
20:45 Spelen 90'
Middlesbrough
3 - 0
Scunthorpe United
Din 22 Aug
20:45 Spelen 90'
Doncaster Rovers
2 - 0
Hull City
Din 22 Aug
20:45 Spelen 89'
Sheffield United
1 - 3
Leicester
Din 22 Aug
20:45 Spelen 89'
Aston Villa
4 - 1
Wigan Athletic
Din 22 Aug
20:45 Spelen 89'
Queens Park Range.
1 - 4
Brentford
Din 22 Aug
20:30 Afgewerkt
Crystal Palace
2 - 1
Ipswich Town INFO
Din 22 Aug
20:45 Spelen 90'
Watford
1 - 2
Bristol City
Din 22 Aug
20:45 Spelen 88'
Norwich City
3 - 1
Charlton Athletic
Din 22 Aug
20:45 Spelen 87'
Brighton Hove Alb.
1 - 0
Barnet
Din 22 Aug
20:45 Spelen 90'
Cardiff City
1 - 2
Burton Albion
Din 22 Aug
20:45 Spelen 88'
Fulham
0 - 1
Bristol Rovers
Din 22 Aug
20:45 Spelen 88'
Milton Keynes Dons
1 - 4
Swansea City
Din 22 Aug
20:45 Spelen 86'
Birmingham City
1 - 2
AFC Bournemouth
Din 22 Aug
21:00 Spelen 73'
Reading
1 - 1
Millwall
Clausura Colombia »
Din 22 Aug
01:00 Afgewerkt
La Equidad
1 - 0
Atlético Huila INFO Videos
Din 22 Aug
03:00 Afgewerkt
Deportes Tolima
2 - 0
Cortuluá INFO Videos
KNVB Beker »
Din 22 Aug
20:00 Afgewerkt
HSC 21
0 - 1
Zwaluwen INFO
Din 22 Aug
18:00 Afgewerkt
Scheveningen
(5)0-0(3)
Spijkenisse INFO
Din 22 Aug
20:00 Afgewerkt
Barendrecht
1 - 0
VVOG INFO
Din 22 Aug
20:15 Afgewerkt
Blauw Geel '38
3 - 2
Spakenburg INFO
Friendly »
Din 22 Aug
14:45 Afgewerkt
Malasia
1 - 2
Siria INFO
Din 22 Aug
14:00 Afgewerkt
Mauricio
1 - 1
San Cristóbal y Nieves INFO
Cup »
Din 22 Aug
14:30 Afgewerkt
Igdir Arasspor
(1)1-1(4)
Karsspor INFO
Din 22 Aug
14:30 Afgewerkt
Artvin Hopaspor
3 - 1
Ardahanspor INFO
Din 22 Aug
14:30 Afgewerkt
Mardin 47 Spor
0 - 2
Bilecik İl Özel Idaresi INFO
Din 22 Aug
14:30 Afgewerkt
Yüksekova
3 - 0
Tatvan Gençlerbirliği INFO
Din 22 Aug
14:30 Afgewerkt
Muş Spor
3 - 1
Dersim Spor INFO
Din 22 Aug
14:30 Afgewerkt
Ağrı Spor
2 - 0
62 Pertekspor INFO
Din 22 Aug
14:30 Afgewerkt
Arsinspor
(3)2-2(1)
Yeni Orduspor INFO
Din 22 Aug
15:00 Afgewerkt
Modafenspor
0 - 1
Edirnespor INFO
Din 22 Aug
15:00 Afgewerkt
Ergene Velimese S.
3 - 2
Erokspor INFO
Din 22 Aug
15:00 Afgewerkt
Altınova
4 - 1
Bozüyük Vitraspor INFO
Din 22 Aug
15:00 Afgewerkt
Tavsanli
2 - 1
Kütahyaspor INFO
Din 22 Aug
15:00 Afgewerkt
Turgutluspor
3 - 2
Usakspor INFO
Din 22 Aug
15:00 Afgewerkt
Isparta Davrazspor
(6)1-1(7)
Bucak Belediye Oguzhanspor INFO
Din 22 Aug
15:00 Afgewerkt
Bartinspor
2 - 1
Turk Metal Kirikkale INFO
Din 22 Aug
15:00 Afgewerkt
Kirikkalespor
0 - 3
Yozgatspor INFO
Din 22 Aug
15:00 Afgewerkt
Yeni Altindag Bel.
3 - 2
Cankirispor INFO
Din 22 Aug
15:00 Afgewerkt
Yeşil Kırşehir
0 - 1
Aksarayspor INFO
Din 22 Aug
15:00 Afgewerkt
Karaman
(3)0-0(4)
Nevşehirspor Gençlik INFO
Din 22 Aug
13:00 Afgewerkt
SinopSpor
4 - 2
Yeni Amasyaspor INFO
Din 22 Aug
15:00 Afgewerkt
Karaköprü Bld.
1 - 0
Kilis Belediyespor INFO
Din 22 Aug
15:00 Afgewerkt
Osmaniyespor
2 - 0
Adiyamanspor INFO
Copa Rumanía »
Din 22 Aug
16:30
Transdor Tudora
16:30
Petrotub Roman
Din 22 Aug
16:30
Cimentul Bicaz
16:30
Csikszereda
Din 22 Aug
16:30
Unirea Mirceşti
16:30
Aerostar Bacău
Din 22 Aug
16:30 Afgewerkt
Focşani
5 - 0
Metalosport Galaţi INFO
Din 22 Aug
16:30 Postponed
Zimbrul Slobozia
16:30
Avantul Valea Marului
Din 22 Aug
16:30
Sportul Chişcani
16:30
Sporting Lieşti
Din 22 Aug
16:30
Păpăuţi
16:30
Olimpia Ramnicu Sarat
Din 22 Aug
16:30
Viitorul
16:30
Delta Dobrogea Tulcea
Din 22 Aug
16:30 Afgewerkt
Agricola Borcea
2 - 0
Axiopolis INFO
Din 22 Aug
16:30
Înainte Modelu
16:30
Oltenita
Din 22 Aug
16:30 Spelen 90'
Gloria
1 - 1
Unirea Slobozia
Din 22 Aug
16:30 Afgewerkt
Alexandria
5 - 3
Tunari INFO
Din 22 Aug
16:30
Astra Plosca
16:30
Sporting Roşiorii
Din 22 Aug
16:30
Metan Corneşti
16:30
Flacara Moreni
Din 22 Aug
16:30
Milcov
16:30
Filiaşi
Din 22 Aug
16:30
Ştiinţa Turceni
16:30
Şirineaşa
Din 22 Aug
16:30
Voinţa Lupac
16:30
Cetate Deva
Din 22 Aug
16:30
Voinţa Biled
16:30
CSM Lugoj
Din 22 Aug
16:30
Șoimii Lipova
16:30
Gloria Lunca
Din 22 Aug
16:30
Diosig-Bihardiósz
16:30
Naţional Sebiş
Din 22 Aug
16:30
Progresul Somcuta
16:30
Comuna Recea
Din 22 Aug
16:30 Afgewerkt
Unirea Alba Iulia
1 - 0
Unirea Dej INFO
Din 22 Aug
16:30
Iernut
16:30
Industria Galda
Din 22 Aug
16:30
Unirea Cristuru S.
16:30
Avântul Reghin
Din 22 Aug
16:30
Zărneşti
16:30
Olimpic Cetate
Din 22 Aug
18:00 Afgewerkt
Petrolul 52
2 - 0
Urban Titu INFO
PSL »
Din 22 Aug
19:30 Afgewerkt
Mamelodi Sundowns
1 - 2
Polokwane City INFO
Din 22 Aug
19:30 Afgewerkt
Chippa United
2 - 0
AmaZulu INFO
Din 22 Aug
19:30 Afgewerkt
Baroka
1 - 1
Orlando Pirates INFO
Campeonato Africano de Naciones »
Din 22 Aug
18:30 Postponed
Guinea
18:30
Senegal
AFC Champions »
Din 22 Aug
18:00 Afgewerkt
Persepolis
2 - 2
Al Ahli Jeddah INFO Videos
Din 22 Aug
14:00 Afgewerkt
Shanghai SIPG
4 - 0
Guangzhou Evergrande INFO Videos
HR Nogometni Cup »
Din 22 Aug
16:00 Afgewerkt
Garić Garešnica
0 - 5
NK Radnik Sesvete INFO
Din 22 Aug
16:00 Afgewerkt
HNK Gorica
8 - 0
Moslavina INFO
Din 22 Aug
16:00 Afgewerkt
Novigrad
3 - 0
Zmaj Blato INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook