We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
4

Alle competities en wedstrijden in Armenië

Premier League
Zat 27 Mei
Pyunik
15:00
Ararat
Gandzasar
17:00
Banants
Zo 28 Mei
Alashkert FC
15:00
Shirak
team / Points
1 Alashkert FC ALA 58
2 Gandzasar GAN 53
3 Shirak SHI 52
 
4 Pyunik PYU 39
5 Banants BAN 21
6 Ararat ARA 12
Armenia - Primera liga
Ma 22 Mei
Shirak II
0-4
Ararat II
Kotayk
15:00
Alashkert II
Pyunik II
2-4
Banants II
Erebuni FC
2-1
Gandzasar II
team / Points
1 Banants II BAN 55
2 Pyunik II PYU 44
3 Ararat II ARA 41
4 Gandzasar II GAN 38
 
5 Shirak II SHI 21
6 Alashkert II ALA 19
7 Erebuni FC ERE 8
8 Kotayk KOT 0
ligue_1_playoffs »
Do 25 Mei
20:45
Troyes
20:45
Lorient
Bundesliga Playoff »
Do 25 Mei
20:30
Wolfsburg
20:30
Braunschweig
Copa Libertadores groep 5 »
Do 25 Mei
02:45 Afgewerkt
Peñarol
2 - 0
J. Wilstermann INFO
Do 25 Mei
02:45 Afgewerkt
Palmeiras
3 - 1
Atl.Tucumán INFO
Eredivisie groep 2 »
Do 25 Mei
20:45
AZ Alkmaar
20:45
Utrecht
Copa do Brasil »
Do 25 Mei
02:45 Afgewerkt
Atlético GO
1 - 2
Flamengo INFO
Do 25 Mei
02:45 Afgewerkt
Paraná
3 - 2
Atl. Mineiro INFO
Copa Colombia groep 1 »
Do 25 Mei
03:00 Afgewerkt
Real Cartagena
0 - 3
Jaguares FC INFO
Copa Colombia groep 5 »
Do 25 Mei
02:45 Afgewerkt
Deportivo Cali
1 - 0
América de Cali INFO
Friendly »
Do 25 Mei
12:00 Spelen 30'
Ghana
0 - 0
Benín
Do 25 Mei
09:00 Afgewerkt
Fiji
1 - 1
Islas Salomón INFO
Liga Escocia - Play Offs Ascenso »
Liga I groep 2 »
Do 25 Mei
19:30
Botosani
19:30
CSMS Iaşi
Premier Playoffs »
Do 25 Mei
14:30 Afgewerkt
Yenisey
2 - 1
Arsenal Tula INFO
Do 25 Mei
11:00 Afgewerkt
SKA-Energiya
0 - 0
Gazovik Orenburg INFO
Schweizer Pokal »
Do 25 Mei
16:00 Afgewerkt
Basel
3 - 0
Sion INFO
Cup »
Do 25 Mei
17:00 Spelen 54'
Kobenhavn
1 - 0
Brøndby IF
Bundesliga »
Do 25 Mei
16:30 Spelen 90'
Austria Wien
2 - 3
Salzburg
Do 25 Mei
16:30 Spelen 90'
Sturm Graz
2 - 1
Admira Wacker Mödling
Do 25 Mei
16:30 Afgewerkt
Rheindorf Altach
0 - 2
Ried INFO
Do 25 Mei
16:30 Afgewerkt
Mattersburg
1 - 3
Rapid Wien INFO
Do 25 Mei
16:30 Afgewerkt
St. Polten
1 - 1
Wolfsberger AC INFO
Eerste Divisie »
Do 25 Mei
18:30
NAC Breda
18:30
NEC Nijmegen
Do 25 Mei
19:45
MVV Maastricht
19:45
Roda JC
Torneo de Transición Bolivia »
Do 25 Mei
01:30 Afgewerkt
Petrolero Yacuiba
2 - 2
Oriente Petrolero INFO
Nm Cupen »
Do 25 Mei
18:00 Spelen 21'
Asker
0 - 0
Stabaek IF
Do 25 Mei
18:00 Spelen 20'
Nybergsund
0 - 0
Kongsvinger
Do 25 Mei
18:00 Spelen 21'
FK Arendal
0 - 0
Notodden
Do 25 Mei
18:00 Spelen 20'
Egersund
1 - 0
Viking Stavanger
Superettan »
Do 25 Mei
19:00
Örgryte
19:00
Varnamo
1. Lig Playoffs »
Do 25 Mei
18:00 Spelen 18'
Giresunspor
0 - 0
Eskisehirspor
Do 25 Mei
20:30
Goztepe
20:30
Boluspor
Liga II »
Do 25 Mei
16:30 Spelen 90'
Bătrâna Doamnă
1 - 2
Baloteşti
Cup »
Do 25 Mei
19:00
Sheriff
19:00
Zaria Balti
Botola Pro »
Do 25 Mei
20:00
Ittihad Tanger
20:00
FAR Rabat
Do 25 Mei
18:00 Spelen 21'
Chabab Atlas Khen.
0 - 0
Olympique Khouribga
2. Division groep 2 »
Do 25 Mei
16:00 Afgewerkt
Zenit Izhevsk
4 - 3
Volga Ulyanovsk INFO
Do 25 Mei
17:30 Ruststand
KamAZ
0 - 1
Volga-Olimpiyets
Do 25 Mei
15:00 Afgewerkt
NoSta
2 - 1
FC Chelyabinsk INFO
Do 25 Mei
17:00 Spelen 65'
Syzran-2003
1 - 1
Lada Tolyatti
Apertura Paraguay »
Do 25 Mei
01:10 Afgewerkt
Libertad Asunción
0 - 1
Dep. Capiatá INFO
Premier League »
Do 25 Mei
19:30
Wadi Degla
19:30
Ismaily
Do 25 Mei
17:00 Spelen 60'
PetroJet
0 - 0
ENPPI
Premier League »
Do 25 Mei
18:15 Spelen 4'
Al Fahaheel
0 - 0
Al Sahel
Do 25 Mei
18:15 Spelen 2'
Al Qadsia
0 - 0
Khaitan
Do 25 Mei
18:15 Spelen 2'
Al Salmiyah
0 - 0
Al Kuwait
I Liga »
Do 25 Mei
18:00 Spelen 19'
GKS Tychy 71
0 - 0
Wisla Pulawy
USL Pro - USA »
Do 25 Mei
02:00 Afgewerkt
OKC Energy
2 - 1
Portland Timbers II INFO
Do 25 Mei
04:30 Afgewerkt
Reno 1868
4 - 0
Tulsa Roughnecks INFO
Do 25 Mei
01:05 Afgewerkt
Rochester Rhinos
1 - 0
Tampa Bay Rowdies INFO
Do 25 Mei
00:30 Afgewerkt
City Islanders
0 - 0
Pittsburgh Riverhounds INFO
Do 25 Mei
17:00 Spelen 57'
Bethlehem Steel
0 - 1
Charleston Battery
State Cup »
Division 1 groep 2 »
Do 25 Mei
16:00 Afgewerkt
Skovde AIK
1 - 1
Oskarshamns AIK INFO
Ykkonen »
Do 25 Mei
16:00 Afgewerkt
Jaro Pietarsaari
1 - 1
FC Honka Espoo INFO
Do 25 Mei
16:00 Afgewerkt
AC Oulu
2 - 2
GrIFK Grankulla INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook