We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Friendly »
Wo 23 Aug
22:45 Spelen 23'
Real Madrid
1 - 1
Fiorentina
Wo 23 Aug
17:30 Afgewerkt
Olympiakos Volos
1 - 1
Niki Volos INFO
Qualif. Champions groep 4 »
Wo 23 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
Kobenhavn
2 - 1
Qarabağ INFO
Wo 23 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
Slavia Praha
0 - 0
APOEL INFO
Wo 23 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
CSKA Moskva
2 - 0
Young Boys INFO
Wo 23 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
Liverpool
4 - 2
Hoffenheim INFO
Wo 23 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
FCSB
1 - 5
Sporting CP INFO
Liga MX Apertura »
Wo 23 Aug
03:30 Afgewerkt
Atlas Guadalajara
1 - 1
Lobos BUAP INFO Videos
Wo 23 Aug
04:00 Afgewerkt
Pumas UNAM
1 - 2
Morelia INFO Videos
Wo 23 Aug
02:06 Afgewerkt
Pachuca
4 - 1
Veracruz INFO Videos
Wo 23 Aug
04:00 Afgewerkt
Querétaro
1 - 3
Tijuana INFO Videos
Copa Sudamericana »
Wo 23 Aug
02:45 Afgewerkt
Atl.Tucumán
1 - 0
Independiente INFO Videos
Capital One Cup »
Wo 23 Aug
20:45 Over-Time
Newcastle
2 - 3
Nottingham Forest
Wo 23 Aug
21:00 Afgewerkt
Stoke City
4 - 0
Rochdale INFO
Wo 23 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
Huddersfield Town
2 - 1
Rotherham United INFO
Wo 23 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
Blackburn Rovers
0 - 2
Burnley INFO
Wo 23 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
Cheltenham Town
0 - 2
West Ham INFO
Wo 23 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
Southampton
0 - 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers INFO
Copa Chile »
Wo 23 Aug
23:00 Spelen 9'
Deportes Temuco
0 - 0
Unión San Felipe
KNVB Beker »
Wo 23 Aug
18:00 Afgewerkt
Door Fusie Sterk
1 - 2
ONS Sneek INFO
Wo 23 Aug
19:30 Afgewerkt
Lienden
0 - 1
HHC INFO
Wo 23 Aug
20:00 Afgewerkt
Excelsior
(6)1-1(7)
Lisse INFO
Wo 23 Aug
20:00 Afgewerkt
De Meern
(4)1-1(3)
Vlissingen INFO
Wo 23 Aug
20:00 Afgewerkt
GVVV
7 - 0
Magreb 90 INFO
Wo 23 Aug
20:00 Afgewerkt
Noordwijk
3 - 2
IJsselmeervogels INFO
Wo 23 Aug
20:00 Afgewerkt
Quick '20
0 - 1
Apeldoorn CSV INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:00 Afgewerkt
Capelle
6 - 1
Altius INFO
Wo 23 Aug
20:00 Afgewerkt
UNA Brinvast
1 - 2
Staphorst INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:00 Afgewerkt
USV Hercules
4 - 2
Dongen INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:00 Afgewerkt
Swift
3 - 0
HBS INFO
Wo 23 Aug
19:30 Afgewerkt
VVSB
4 - 3
EVV INFO
Wo 23 Aug
20:00 Afgewerkt
Ajax Amateurs
2 - 1
Be Quick 1887 INFO
Wo 23 Aug
20:00 Afgewerkt
HV & CV Quick
2 - 3
Ter Leede INFO
Wo 23 Aug
20:15 Afgewerkt
ODIN .59
1 - 3
SDC Putten INFO
Friendly »
Wo 23 Aug
01:00
Granada
01:00
Panama
Wo 23 Aug
19:00 Afgewerkt
Catar
2 - 1
Turkmenistán INFO
Cup »
Wo 23 Aug
16:00 Afgewerkt
Chertanovo
0 - 2
Dynamo St Petersburg INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:00 Afgewerkt
FC Ararat Moscow
2 - 1
Baltika Kaliningrad INFO
Wo 23 Aug
17:30 Afgewerkt
Torpedo Vladimir
0 - 1
Volga-Olimpiyets INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:00 Afgewerkt
FK Khimki
0 - 2
Shinnik Yaroslavl INFO
Wo 23 Aug
17:30 Afgewerkt
Dinamo Bryansk
0 - 1
Avangard Kursk INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:00 Afgewerkt
Energomash
0 - 1
Spartak Tambov INFO
Wo 23 Aug
17:00 Afgewerkt
Rotor Volgograd
0 - 2
Volgar Astrakhan INFO
Wo 23 Aug
15:30 Afgewerkt
Znamya
0 - 1
Fakel INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:00 Afgewerkt
Torpedo Armavir
(2)0-0(3)
Kuban Krasnodar INFO
Wo 23 Aug
17:30 Afgewerkt
Spartak Nalchik
(4)1-1(2)
Chernomorets Novorossisk INFO
Wo 23 Aug
17:00 Afgewerkt
Syzran-2003
0 - 2
Krylia Sovetov INFO
Wo 23 Aug
17:00 Afgewerkt
Sokol Saratov
1 - 3
Gazovik Orenburg INFO
Wo 23 Aug
13:30 Afgewerkt
FC Irtysh Omsk
0 - 4
Tom Tomsk INFO
Wo 23 Aug
16:00 Afgewerkt
Tyumen
2 - 1
Sibir Novosibirsk INFO
Wo 23 Aug
11:30 Afgewerkt
FK Chita
(7)1-1(8)
Yenisey INFO
FA Cup »
Wo 23 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
Kidsgrove Athletic
2 - 0
Trafford INFO
Wo 23 Aug
20:45
Evesham United
20:45
Newcastle Town
Wo 23 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
Westfields
1 - 0
AFC Wulfrunians INFO
Wo 23 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
Romford
3 - 1
Stowmarket Town INFO
Wo 23 Aug
20:45 Afgewerkt
United Aylesbury
4 - 1
Leverstock Green INFO
Wo 23 Aug
20:45
Erith Town
20:45
Whyteleafe
Copa Suecia »
Wo 23 Aug
19:00 Postponed
Härnösand
19:00
Östersunds FK
Wo 23 Aug
18:30 Afgewerkt
IK Brage
1 - 4
Åtvidabergs INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:30 Afgewerkt
Tullinge
2 - 5
IK Frej INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:30 Afgewerkt
Vasalunds IF
3 - 1
AFC Eskilstuna INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:30 Afgewerkt
Aspudden-Tellus
1 - 3
Dalkurd FF INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:30 Afgewerkt
Arameiska
0 - 2
Brommapojkarna INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:30 Afgewerkt
Sollentuna
1 - 2
Syrianska FC INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:00 Afgewerkt
Värmbols
0 - 1
AIK Solna INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:30 Afgewerkt
Bollnas
0 - 5
Norrköping INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:30 Afgewerkt
Piteå
0 - 1
Degerfors INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:30 Afgewerkt
Gamla Upsala
1 - 4
Djurgårdens INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:30 Afgewerkt
Carlstad United
1 - 2
Sirius INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:00 Afgewerkt
Torstorps
0 - 3
GIF Sundsvall INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:30 Afgewerkt
Landvetter IS
0 - 5
IFK Göteborg INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:30 Afgewerkt
Oskarshamns AIK
1 - 3
Helsingborgs INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:30 Afgewerkt
Hittarp
0 - 3
Varberg INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:30 Afgewerkt
Lund
0 - 2
Norrby INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:00 Afgewerkt
Kvibille
1 - 9
Häcken INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:00 Afgewerkt
Tvååker
2 - 1
Örgryte INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:30 Afgewerkt
Landskrona
3 - 4
Elfsborg INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:30 Afgewerkt
Husqvarna
2 - 5
Osters IF INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:00 Afgewerkt
Torns
1 - 3
Varnamo INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:30 Afgewerkt
Utsiktens BK
2 - 3
Jönköpings Södra INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:30 Afgewerkt
Trollhattan FC
1 - 4
Malmö INFO
Wo 23 Aug
17:30 Afgewerkt
Kristianstad FF
1 - 3
Halmstads INFO
Serie B Brazil »
Wo 23 Aug
00:15 Afgewerkt
Brasil de Pelotas
2 - 1
Goiás EC INFO Videos
Wo 23 Aug
02:30 Afgewerkt
América Mineiro
0 - 0
Criciuma EC INFO Videos
Liga CONCACAF »
Wo 23 Aug
04:00 Afgewerkt
Santos Guápiles
1 - 0
Chorrillo INFO
Copa Lega Pro »
Wo 23 Aug
17:00 Afgewerkt
Triestina
4 - 0
Mestre INFO
Primera B Clausura »
Wo 23 Aug
01:00 Afgewerkt
Orsomarso SC
1 - 1
Atlético Fútbol Club INFO
Wo 23 Aug
02:45 Afgewerkt
Deportivo Pereira
2 - 0
Deportes Quindío INFO
Segunda Liga »
Wo 23 Aug
18:00 Afgewerkt
Arouca
0 - 0
Academico Viseu INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:00 Afgewerkt
Benfica II
2 - 1
Varzim INFO
Wo 23 Aug
17:00 Afgewerkt
Gil Vicente
1 - 0
União Madeira INFO
Wo 23 Aug
17:00 Afgewerkt
Leixões
1 - 0
Porto II INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:00 Afgewerkt
CD Santa Clara
3 - 1
Académica INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:00 Afgewerkt
Penafiel
2 - 1
Sporting Braga II INFO
Wo 23 Aug
17:00 Afgewerkt
Nacional
3 - 0
Famalicão INFO
Wo 23 Aug
17:00 Afgewerkt
Sporting CP II
2 - 1
Cova Piedade INFO
PSL »
Wo 23 Aug
19:30 Afgewerkt
Kaizer Chiefs
1 - 2
SuperSport United INFO
Wo 23 Aug
19:30 Afgewerkt
Free State Stars
2 - 2
Bidvest Wits INFO
Wo 23 Aug
19:30 Afgewerkt
Maritzburg United
2 - 0
Ajax Cape Town INFO
Wo 23 Aug
19:30 Afgewerkt
Cape Town City FC
3 - 1
Platinum Stars INFO
Wo 23 Aug
19:30 Afgewerkt
Golden Arrows
1 - 1
Bloemfontein Celtic INFO
Clausura LFPB »
Wo 23 Aug
21:00 Afgewerkt
Guabirá Santa Cr.
3 - 1
San José Oruro INFO
AFC Champions »
Wo 23 Aug
12:00 Afgewerkt
Kawasaki Frontale
3 - 1
Urawa Reds INFO Videos
HR Nogometni Cup »
Wo 23 Aug
16:00 Afgewerkt
Fruskogorac Ilok
0 - 10
NK Varteks Varazdin INFO
Wo 23 Aug
16:00
NK Križevci
16:00
Dakovo-Croacia
Wo 23 Aug
16:00
Straža Sutli
16:00
Nedelisce
Wo 23 Aug
16:00
Bedem Ivankovo
16:00
Međimurje Čakovec
Wo 23 Aug
16:00 Afgewerkt
Rudes
2 - 0
Dragovoljac Policnik INFO
Wo 23 Aug
16:00
Nehaj
16:00
Batrina
Wo 23 Aug
16:00
Borac Imbriovec
16:00
Karlovac
Wo 23 Aug
16:00
NK Crikvenica
16:00
Bjelovar
Wo 23 Aug
16:00
Slavonija Požega
16:00
Mladost Fazana
A Lyga »
Regionalliga groep 4 »
Wo 23 Aug
19:00 Afgewerkt
Viktoria Berlin
1 - 3
BFC Dynamo INFO
Regionalliga groep 5 »
Wo 23 Aug
19:00 Afgewerkt
Elversberg
1 - 3
Kickers Offenbach FC INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:00 Afgewerkt
Freiburg II
3 - 1
Saarbrücken INFO
Wo 23 Aug
19:00 Afgewerkt
FSV Frankfurt
1 - 0
TuS Koblenz INFO
Wo 23 Aug
19:30 Afgewerkt
Hessen Kassel
4 - 1
Schott Mainz INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:30 Afgewerkt
Rochling
4 - 4
Stuttgart II INFO
Wo 23 Aug
19:30 Afgewerkt
Stuttgarter
2 - 1
Waldhof Mannheim INFO
FNL »
Wo 23 Aug
17:00 Afgewerkt
Frýdek-Místek
1 - 1
Vlašim INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:00 Afgewerkt
Hradec Králové
4 - 1
Viktoria Žižkov INFO
Wo 23 Aug
16:30 Afgewerkt
Olympia Hradec Kr.
0 - 0
České Budějovice INFO
Wo 23 Aug
17:00 Afgewerkt
Pribram
3 - 1
Varnsdorf INFO
Wo 23 Aug
17:00 Afgewerkt
Baník Sokolov
1 - 0
Třinec INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:00 Afgewerkt
Ústí nad Labem
4 - 0
Znojmo INFO
Wo 23 Aug
18:00 Afgewerkt
Vitkovice
0 - 1
Pardubice INFO
Liga II »
Wo 23 Aug
17:00 Afgewerkt
Metalul Reşiţa
2 - 0
Afumaţi INFO
Wo 23 Aug
17:00 Afgewerkt
Dunărea
2 - 1
Baloteşti INFO
Wo 23 Aug
17:00 Afgewerkt
Olimpia Satu Mare
2 - 0
Hermannstadt INFO
Wo 23 Aug
17:00 Afgewerkt
Bătrâna Doamnă
1 - 1
Mioveni INFO
Wo 23 Aug
17:00 Afgewerkt
Pandurii Târgu
1 - 2
FC Academica Clinceni INFO
Wo 23 Aug
17:00 Afgewerkt
ASU Poli
0 - 2
Metaloglobus INFO
Wo 23 Aug
17:00 Afgewerkt
Ştiinţa
0 - 9
Chindia Târgovişte INFO
Wo 23 Aug
17:00 Afgewerkt
Foresta Suceava
0 - 2
FC Argeş INFO
Wo 23 Aug
17:00 Afgewerkt
Luceafărul Oradea
3 - 4
Brăila INFO
AFC Cup »
Wo 23 Aug
15:30 Afgewerkt
Bengaluru FC
3 - 0
April 25 INFO
Oberliga groep 4 »
Oberliga groep 11 »
Wo 23 Aug
18:30
Karbach
18:30
Gonsenheim
Wo 23 Aug
18:45
TuS RW Koblenz
18:45
Engers 07
Wo 23 Aug
19:00
Diefflen
19:00
Hertha Wiesbach
Wo 23 Aug
19:00
Kaiserslautern II
19:00
Morlautern
Wo 23 Aug
19:30
Dudenhofen
19:30
Pirmasens FK
Wo 23 Aug
19:30
Eppelborn
19:30
Pfeddersheim
Wo 23 Aug
19:30
Saar Saarbrücken
19:30
Mechtersheim
Oberliga groep 13 »
Wo 23 Aug
18:30
Göppinger SV
18:30
Sandhausen II
Wo 23 Aug
18:30
Bahlinger SC
18:30
Ravensburg
Wo 23 Aug
18:30
Balingen
18:30
Neckarsulmer SU
Wo 23 Aug
18:30
Villingen
18:30
Oberachern
Wo 23 Aug
18:30
Freiberg
18:30
CfR Pforzheim
Wo 23 Aug
18:30
Karlsruher SC II
18:30
Spielberg
Wo 23 Aug
18:30
Weinheim
18:30
Bissingen
Wo 23 Aug
19:00
Nottingen
19:00
TSG Backnang
Wo 23 Aug
19:30
Reutlingen
19:30
Astoria Walldorf II
Ykkonen »
Wo 23 Aug
17:30 Afgewerkt
AC Oulu
3 - 0
OPS INFO
Super Liga »
Wo 23 Aug
18:00 Afgewerkt
Radnicki Nis
2 - 1
Mladost Lučani INFO

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook