We use cookies to personalise content and ads, to provide social media features and to analyse our traffic. We also share information about your use of our site with our social media, advertising and analytics partners. See details. More info and settings. Accept
Premier League »
Zo 19 Nov
17:00
Watford
17:00
West Ham
Primera Division »
Zo 19 Nov
16:15
Espanyol
16:15
Valencia
Zo 19 Nov
18:30
Las Palmas
18:30
Levante
Zo 19 Nov
12:00
Málaga
12:00
Deportivo
Zo 19 Nov
20:45
Athletic
20:45
Villarreal
Serie A »
Zo 19 Nov
15:00
Benevento
15:00
Sassuolo Calcio
Zo 19 Nov
12:30
Crotone
12:30
Genoa
Zo 19 Nov
20:45
Inter
20:45
Atalanta
Zo 19 Nov
15:00
Sampdoria
15:00
Juventus
Zo 19 Nov
15:00
SPAL
15:00
Fiorentina
Zo 19 Nov
15:00
Torino
15:00
Chievo
Zo 19 Nov
15:00
Udinese
15:00
Cagliari
Bundesliga »
Zo 19 Nov
18:00
Werder Bremen
18:00
Hannover 96
Zo 19 Nov
15:30
Schalke 04
15:30
Hamburger SV
Ligue 1 »
Liga MX Apertura »
Zo 19 Nov
00:00 Afgewerkt
Cruz Azul
1 - 0
Veracruz INFO
Zo 19 Nov
00:00 Afgewerkt
Querétaro
1 - 1
Pumas UNAM INFO
Zo 19 Nov
02:00 Afgewerkt
Monterrey
2 - 0
Tigres UANL INFO
Zo 19 Nov
02:06 Afgewerkt
León
0 - 2
Chivas Guadalajara INFO
Zo 19 Nov
04:00 Spelen 2'
Necaxa
0 - 0
Morelia
Zo 19 Nov
19:00
Toluca
19:00
Tijuana
Serie A »
Zo 19 Nov
20:00
Flamengo
20:00
Corinthians
Zo 19 Nov
22:00
Santos FC
22:00
Grêmio Porto Alegre
Zo 19 Nov
20:00
São Paulo FC
20:00
Botafogo
Zo 19 Nov
22:00
Atl. Mineiro
22:00
Coritiba FBC
Zo 19 Nov
22:00
Atletico PR
22:00
Vasco da Gama
Zo 19 Nov
20:00
Sport Recife
20:00
Bahía
Zo 19 Nov
20:00
Vitória
20:00
Cruzeiro Belo Horizonte
Zo 19 Nov
20:00
Atlético GO
20:00
Chapecoense
Clausura Colombia »
Zo 19 Nov
00:10 Afgewerkt
Millonarios
5 - 1
Deportivo Cali INFO
Zo 19 Nov
00:00 Afgewerkt
Alianza Petrolera
0 - 0
Santa Fe INFO
Zo 19 Nov
15:00
Junior
15:00
Deportivo Pasto
Primera Division »
Zo 19 Nov
21:00
Unión Santa Fe
21:00
Chacarita Juniors
Zo 19 Nov
01:30 Afgewerkt
Independiente
1 - 0
River Plate INFO
Zo 19 Nov
23:15
Boca Juniors
23:15
Racing Club
Zo 19 Nov
21:00
Tigre
21:00
Estudiantes La Plata
Eredivisie »
Zo 19 Nov
12:30
ADO Den Haag
12:30
Heracles
Zo 19 Nov
14:30
PEC Zwolle
14:30
PSV
Zo 19 Nov
14:30
Utrecht
14:30
Excelsior
Zo 19 Nov
14:30
Groningen
14:30
Vitesse
Zo 19 Nov
16:45
Roda JC
16:45
AZ Alkmaar
Liga Sueca - Play Offs Ascenso »
Premier League »
Zo 19 Nov
12:00
Anzhi
12:00
Lokomotiv Moskva
Zo 19 Nov
17:00
Zenit
17:00
Tosno
Zo 19 Nov
09:30
Ufa
09:30
Ural Sverdlovskaya
Zo 19 Nov
14:30
FK Rostov na Donu
14:30
Amkar Perm
Championship »
Zo 19 Nov
14:15
Leeds
14:15
Middlesbrough
Segunda Division »
Zo 19 Nov
20:30
Real Sporting
20:30
Cádiz
Zo 19 Nov
16:00
Rayo Vallecano
16:00
Barcelona B
Zo 19 Nov
20:00
Cultural Leonesa
20:00
Granada
Zo 19 Nov
18:00
Sevilla At.
18:00
Córdoba
Zo 19 Nov
18:00
Osasuna
18:00
Alcorcón
Zo 19 Nov
12:00
Numancia
12:00
Gimnàstic Tarragona
Premiership »
Super League »
Zo 19 Nov
16:15
PAS Giannina
16:15
Panaitolikos
Zo 19 Nov
18:30
Panathinaikos
18:30
AEK Athens
Zo 19 Nov
16:15
Platanias
16:15
Asteras Tripolis
Zo 19 Nov
14:00
Xanthi
14:00
Panionios
Taça de Portugal »
Zo 19 Nov
16:00
União de Leiria
16:00
Desportivo Aves
Zo 19 Nov
16:00
Académica
16:00
Nacional
Zo 19 Nov
17:00
CD Santa Clara
17:00
Chaves
Zo 19 Nov
17:00
Ideal
17:00
Cova Piedade
Zo 19 Nov
16:00
União Madeira
16:00
SC Freamunde
Zo 19 Nov
16:00
Vizela
16:00
Vilaverdense
Zo 19 Nov
21:15
Vitória
21:15
Feirense
Zo 19 Nov
16:00
Caldas
16:00
Arouca
Zo 19 Nov
17:00
Praiense
17:00
Vilafranquense
Zo 19 Nov
16:00
Farense
16:00
Leixões
Zo 19 Nov
16:00
Moreirense
16:00
Felgueiras 1932
Zo 19 Nov
15:30
AD Oliveirense
15:30
Marítimo
Süper Lig »
Friendly »
Zo 19 Nov
03:00 Ruststand
Fiyi
0 - 1
Estland
FA Cup China »
Confederation Cup »
Serie B »
Zo 19 Nov
17:30
Salernitana
17:30
Cremonese
Pro League »
Zo 19 Nov
18:00
Club Brugge
18:00
Waasland-Beveren
Zo 19 Nov
20:00
Lokeren
20:00
KAA Gent
Zo 19 Nov
14:30
Zulte-Waregem
14:30
Genk
2. Liga »
Czech Liga »
Zo 19 Nov
15:00
Karviná
15:00
Jablonec
Zo 19 Nov
15:00
Mladá Boleslav
15:00
Bohemians 1905
Clausura Uruguay »
Zo 19 Nov
23:00
Peñarol
23:00
Plaza Colonia
Zo 19 Nov
21:00
Racing Montevideo
21:00
Danubio
Zo 19 Nov
21:00
Liverpool
21:00
Sud América
Zo 19 Nov
20:00
Boston River
20:00
Defensor Sporting
Zo 19 Nov
21:00
Wanderers
21:00
Rampla Juniors
Zo 19 Nov
00:00 Afgewerkt
Club Nacional Foo.
1 - 0
Fénix INFO
Liga I »
Super League »
Zo 19 Nov
16:00
Grasshopper
16:00
Thun
Zo 19 Nov
16:00
Lausanne Sports
16:00
Luzern
Zo 19 Nov
16:00
Young Boys
16:00
Zurich
Eliteserien »
Segunda B groep 1 »
Segunda B groep 2 »
Zo 19 Nov
17:00
Real Unión Irún
17:00
Arenas de Getxo
Zo 19 Nov
17:00
UD Logroñés
17:00
Mirandés
Zo 19 Nov
12:00
Tudelano
12:00
Sporting B
Zo 19 Nov
18:30
Caudal Deportivo
18:30
Izarra
Zo 19 Nov
17:00
Burgos
17:00
Bilbao Ath.

Follow BeSoccer on Facebook